Bearcat Booster Graphic

MBBC Honor Roll   Join Now!

McKendree Bearcat Booster Club Members ($500 and above)


Legend

Mr. James K. Forrler '65

TheBANK of Edwardsville

 

Champion

Anonymous

Auffenberg Dealer Group

Johnny Mac's Sporting Goods

Mr. Mark Mestemacher and Mrs. Carol Mestemacher

Mr. George W. Obernagel III '78 (T)

Mr. Jerry W. Phillips and Mrs. Maryhelen Phillips

Sodexo, Inc.

Stolze Printing

Vandalia Bus Lines


All-American

Hawk Development Company, LLC

Pedtke Farms

Mr. Tim Pedtke and Mrs. Leslie Pedtke

PepsiCo

Mr. John H. Sanders III '73 and Mrs. Mary Sanders

Mr. Thomas A. Wheatley '60

World Wide Technology, Inc.

 

MVP

Anders CPAs + Advisors

Anonymous

Mr. John Baldyga and Mrs. Jackie Baldyga

Bank of O'Fallon

Mr. Ronald C. Banko

Barrier Reef Pools, LLC

Mr. Bill Biggerstaff '73 and Mrs. Judy Biggerstaff

Mr. Samuel Bowlby and Mrs. Jessica Bowlby

Mr. Charles E. Brueggemann '88 and Mrs. Susan A. Brueggemann

Dr. Linda Cassens (T)

Clifton Larson Allen

Da-Com Corporation

Mr. Woody L. Derickson '60 and Mrs. Gail Derickson

Mr. Bennett W. Dickmann and Mrs. Katherine D. Dickmann

DJM Transport NY Co., Inc. 

Mr. Daniel C. Dobbins '81 (T) and Mrs. Michaelene Dobbins '81

Eddies Travel Center

Farmers & Merchants National Bank

Mr. Michael F. Gauble '66 (T) and Mrs. Kay Gauble '66

Mr. Douglas Geyer and Mrs. Cynthia Geyer

Grey Eagle Distributors

Goldenberg Heller & Antognoli P.C. Attorneys at Law

Mr. Michael S. Hatley and Mrs. Patricia Hatley

Mr. Garry W. Henson II and Mrs. Kathleen Henson

Husch Balckwell

Mr. Paul D. Kettwich '73 and Mrs. Myrna Kettwich

Dr. Sheila Lischwe

M.O.W. Printing Inc. 

Dr. Adam Martinez

Memorial Hospital

Mr. E. B. Miller and Mrs. Jennifer Miller

Mr. Darren K. Ott '03

Mr. Kip A. Pabst '83 and Mrs. Vicki L. Pabst '84

Mr. Jerome S. Pankey and Mrs. Debbie S. Pankey

Poettker Construction

Mr. James Poneta (T) and Mrs. Jan Poneta

SDS Stores Inc.

St. Louis Commuinty Foundation

Dr. Lawrence N. Stein and Mrs. Kristina Stein

Mr. James E. Tierney and Mrs. Nancy Tierney

Union United Methodist Church

Mr. Joseph H. Uyehara and Mrs. Judy P. Uyehara


Coach

All American Gymnastics, INC

Mr. Larry Arrowood and Mrs. Marla Arrowood

Backspin Golf

Ms. Gina Berrones

Mr. Scott Bitzer

Boeing Company

Dr. James L. Bunge '74

Mr. Kevin E. Crask '96 and Mrs. Kari R. Crask '96

Mr. Louis Diberardino Jr. and Mrs. Krista Diberardino

Mr. Jacob Dorn

Mr. Tom Hahlen

Mr. Sam L. Hipple '62 and Mrs. Judy Hipple

Holland Construction Services

Mrs. Christie Iverson

Jim's Formal Wear Company

John Hoadley Plumbing & Heating, Inc.

Mr. Sylvester O. Korte Jr. '65 and Mrs. Kay E. Korte

Mr. Timothy Toole and Ms. Jacquelyn I. Leemon '85 (T)

Mr. Carrol C. Lowe '42

Mr. Gregory M. Meier and Mrs. Patricia A. Meier

Adaline Moore

Mr. Bryan Myers and Mrs. Cindy Myers

Resource One

Mr. Ryan Ross and Mrs. Debra Ross

Mr. Harvey Rubin and Mrs. Kay Rubin

Mr. Adam Sampson and Dr. Jean M. Scheller-Sampson '83

St. Louis Area Polo LLC

Steele Enterprises LLC

Stella Marine, INC

Mr. Jeffrey R. Strieker '92 and *Mrs. Alicia M. Strieker '92

Dr. Valerie L. Thaxton '76 (T)

Tyler Painting Company

UnderArmour

Vision Transport Inc.

Mr. Jeff Wahl and Mrs. Diana Wahl

Mr. James Thomas and Ms. Janis Williams

 

 

(*) Deceased

(T) Trustee