Ramble in the Spring

Age Group Results

March 22, 2014


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com


5K Run Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10K Run Men: Top Finishers 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10K Run Women: Top Finishers 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
10 Mile Run Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10 Mile Run Women: Top Finishers 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristie Wells Belleville, Il 1 43 7 23:26.33 7:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Goebel Damiansville, Il 137 14 1 19:39.31 6:20/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Gundlach Waterloo, Il 104 11 135 39:28.89 12:44/M
2 Reagan Crask Highland, Il 170 11 153 41:06.28 13:15/M
3 Addison Crask Highland, Il 169 8 154 41:06.41 13:15/M
4 Shonndrea McClendon O'Fallon, Il 124 11 155 41:09.95 13:16/M
5 Emma Weder Highland, Il 109 12 157 41:20.78 13:20/M
6 Julia Loeh 227 11 164 42:54.39 13:50/M
7 Grace Meyer Alhambra, Il 210 10 165 42:58.72 13:52/M
8 Madison Bost O'Fallon, Il 194 12 170 44:06.76 14:14/M
9 Paula Schwarztrauber Belleville, Il 121 11 178 45:59.24 14:50/M
10 Halianna Grant Belleville, Il 120 10 179 46:02.23 14:51/M
11 Alliana Kahle Belleville, Il 171 10 197 49:41.17 16:02/M
12 Haley Beckert Greenville, Il 51 8 203 51:05.90 16:29/M
13 Chloe Beckert Greenville, Il 52 11 208 51:51.48 16:44/M
14 Sasha Lemons Lebanon, Il 27 8 219 57:18.80 18:29/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brock Forney Lebanon, Il 185 11 41 29:19.41 9:27/M
2 Isaac Hubble Fairview Heights, Il 89 10 85 33:57.17 10:57/M
3 Nolan Cathcart 240 10 118 37:12.64 12:00/M
4 Jonathon Miller Highland, Il 67 9 130 38:52.68 12:32/M
5 Chase Amos Belleville, Il 141 9 143 40:10.46 12:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Swanson Shiloh, Il 204 13 8 23:26.69 7:34/M
2 Rosie Juehne Trenton, Il 4 17 60 31:05.26 10:02/M
3 Elisha Riesterer Zion, Il 107 19 139 39:56.98 12:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Ventura Scott Afb, Il 24 13 2 19:44.03 6:22/M
2 Christopher Dunn Belleville, Il 14 15 18 24:53.18 8:02/M
3 Adrik Madrid Edwardsville, Il 203 13 28 27:23.49 8:50/M
4 Tyler Manspeaker O'Fallon, Il 148 13 40 29:16.45 9:26/M
5 Graham Weder Highland, Il 110 13 193 49:26.07 15:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Tawney Lebanon, Il 42 27 24 26:35.44 8:35/M
2 Rebecca Wohltman Belleville, Il 86 27 31 28:07.47 9:04/M
3 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville, Il 192 25 39 29:14.11 9:26/M
4 Laila Schu Belleville, Il 174 28 42 29:22.17 9:28/M
5 Kaity Kurilla Jacksonville, Il 199 26 46 29:55.29 9:39/M
6 Erin Lynam Lebanon, Il 218 25 54 30:15.39 9:45/M
7 Hollie Haas Belleville, Il 211 25 77 33:11.07 10:42/M
8 Katherine Thomas St. Louis, Mo 47 24 81 33:35.17 10:50/M
9 Anastasia Denman 224 25 89 34:00.51 10:58/M
10 Alicia Becker Aviston, Il 26 27 92 34:35.70 11:09/M
11 Sandra Grossman Fairview Heights, Il 155 26 98 35:11.03 11:21/M
12 Jessica Entler 239 21 103 35:42.90 11:31/M
13 Jessica Smith Swansea, Il 130 27 106 35:45.93 11:32/M
14 Amber Meitzenheimer O'Fallon, Il 84 29 112 36:52.76 11:54/M
15 Allison Katt Troy, Il 70 28 113 36:52.90 11:54/M
16 Christicia Salomon Fairview Heights, Il 57 25 116 37:08.92 11:59/M
17 Lindsay Fark Nashville, Il 34 28 117 37:09.82 11:59/M
18 Nicole Thomas 238 24 122 37:27.56 12:05/M
19 Brittany Zahn St. Louis, Mo 184 28 126 37:49.81 12:12/M
20 Amy Cleveland Fairview Heights, Il 3 28 127 37:58.70 12:15/M
21 Ashli Bailey Gillespie, Il 65 26 131 39:01.64 12:35/M
22 Heather File Glen Carbon, Il 74 25 138 39:50.04 12:51/M
23 Kaylee Dawson Waverly, Il 219 20 140 39:57.22 12:53/M
24 Brittany Hovatter Bethalto, Il 15 26 146 40:26.74 13:03/M
25 Kamara Owens Lebanon, Il 158 27 168 43:41.47 14:05/M
26 Stephanie Mayfield Staunton, Il 161 29 172 44:07.18 14:14/M
27 Patrice Readoux Edwardsville, Il 95 25 184 47:21.69 15:16/M
28 Brandy Wanner 234 25 194 49:34.21 15:59/M
29 Diana Smith Belleville, Il IL 172 28 196 49:39.36 16:01/M
30 Brittany Wagner Troy, Il 6 29 201 50:56.73 16:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wilson Neill Lebanon, Il 205 22 4 22:19.89 7:12/M
2 Kyle Kruze 237 27 6 22:55.00 7:24/M
3 Tyler Hendrick Granite City, Il 208 21 13 24:30.78 7:54/M
4 Matthew Denman 225 29 26 26:36.67 8:35/M
5 Jared Katt Troy, Il 71 28 30 27:59.83 9:02/M
6 Cole Tawney Lebanon, Il 43 27 44 29:47.15 9:36/M
7 Josh Wohltman Belleville, Il 87 29 57 30:38.11 9:53/M
8 Thomas Finnin River Grove, Il 217 24 66 31:39.48 10:13/M
9 Benji Edwards Centralia, Il 222 26 78 33:16.14 10:44/M
10 Paul Brough Belleville, Il 212 27 99 35:12.14 11:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Johnson Glen Carbon, Il 94 30 12 23:42.30 7:39/M
2 Laura Klein Highland, Il 201 30 25 26:35.86 8:35/M
3 Amber Fox St. Jacob, Il 175 34 27 27:09.06 8:45/M
4 Kara Dannenbrink Lebanon, Il 177 33 36 28:54.97 9:19/M
5 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon, Il 119 35 49 29:57.67 9:40/M
6 Stacy Sensel Highland, Il 166 37 59 30:52.79 9:57/M
7 Angela Bruce Belleville, Il 102 33 62 31:28.25 10:09/M
8 Nicole Green Belleville, Il 163 34 70 32:07.09 10:22/M
9 Erin Edwards Mascoutah, Il 181 30 83 33:53.53 10:56/M
10 Mindy Birkner Carlyle, Il 91 34 93 34:44.28 11:12/M
11 Whitney Fraier O'Fallon, Il 72 31 101 35:29.81 11:27/M
12 Heather Maschhoff Nashville, Il 197 31 109 36:27.05 11:45/M
13 Jill Boehne Albers, Il 18 34 111 36:51.53 11:53/M
14 Dawn Blum Collinsville, Il 188 39 114 36:54.26 11:54/M
15 Jennifer Koste Collinsville, Il 198 34 119 37:14.29 12:01/M
16 Crystall Cathcart 241 36 120 37:21.76 12:03/M
17 Sharon McKittrick Fairview Heights, Il 187 36 121 37:25.07 12:04/M
18 Kelly Berning Glen Carbon, Il 103 38 123 37:33.33 12:07/M
19 Jennifer Hopfinger Freeburg, Il 125 36 133 39:04.99 12:36/M
20 Stacey Amos Belleville, Il 142 39 144 40:10.52 12:57/M
21 Jenn Gauthier-Lyke Belleville, Il 144 37 147 40:28.89 13:03/M
22 Letisia McClendon O'Fallon, Il 82 34 156 41:09.99 13:16/M
23 Christine Weder Highland, Il 112 37 158 41:21.11 13:20/M
24 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah, Il 11 34 159 41:29.99 13:23/M
25 Denise Varel Lebanon, Il 88 31 161 42:18.21 13:39/M
26 Teanah Colby Ballwin, Mo 162 36 162 42:36.26 13:45/M
27 Jodi Short Lebanon, Il 178 32 166 43:19.83 13:58/M
28 Christy Nutter Troy, Il 16 30 171 44:07.00 14:14/M
29 Amanda Holt Waterloo, Il 22 34 174 44:44.39 14:26/M
30 Meredith Heater Troy, Il 69 32 175 45:05.00 14:33/M
31 Brenda Marshall Mascoutah, Il 133 38 186 48:14.25 15:34/M
32 Melissa Streif Trenton, Il 722 38 199 49:57.70 16:07/M
33 Sarah Goode O'Fallon, Il 157 36 200 50:44.70 16:22/M
34 Heather Beckert Greenville, Il 53 35 209 52:00.45 16:46/M
35 Sheila Logan O'Fallon, Il 193 37 210 52:41.78 17:00/M
36 Roshanda Bost O'Fallon, Il 195 32 211 52:41.82 17:00/M
37 Wendy Kassing O'Fallon, Il 196 30 218 56:25.92 18:12/M
38 Miranda Wright-Kauffmann Lebanon, Il 25 33 222 59:32.44 19:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Durham Highland, Il 41 36 9 23:30.44 7:35/M
2 Prabin Amatya Shiloh, Il 221 30 11 23:39.34 7:38/M
3 Chad Foster Beckemeyer, Il 132 36 17 24:52.69 8:01/M
4 Christopher Birkner Carlyle, Il 92 34 19 24:55.36 8:02/M
5 Dan Pier 243 32 38 29:07.00 9:24/M
6 Ben Jellen Belleville, Il 176 37 47 29:55.66 9:39/M
7 Jay Geissler Belleville, Il 115 35 56 30:33.32 9:51/M
8 Brandon Veller 229 31 75 32:52.45 10:36/M
9 Ross Hubble Fairview Heights, Il 90 38 86 33:57.46 10:57/M
10 Brian Holt Waterloo, Il 23 36 110 36:47.28 11:52/M
11 Theo Woolery Maryville, Il 75 34 163 42:39.53 13:45/M
12 David Weder St. Louis, Mo 220 33 192 49:25.52 15:56/M
13 Adrian Satterlee 235 39 195 49:34.26 15:59/M
14 Matthew Kauffmann Lebanon, Il 200 35 221 59:31.81 19:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Hunt Edwardsville, Il 44 45 15 24:34.98 7:55/M
2 Rebecca Reed Scott Afb, Il 77 40 23 26:04.09 8:25/M
3 Kelly Forney Lebanon, Il 186 41 43 29:28.86 9:30/M
4 Jocelyn Anderson 230 49 50 30:06.22 9:43/M
5 Tina Palausky O'Fallon, Il 9 49 51 30:06.28 9:43/M
6 Becky Grob Lebanon, Il 179 45 52 30:07.38 9:43/M
7 Rosalie Wand Litchfield, Il 129 44 53 30:13.49 9:45/M
8 Karen Christ Lebanon, Il 215 49 55 30:19.13 9:47/M
9 Susan Lear 228 48 58 30:51.61 9:57/M
10 Brenda Boudreau Lebanon, Il 207 49 61 31:24.62 10:08/M
11 Fran Nicholson O'Fallon, Il 114 49 69 32:05.80 10:21/M
12 Cindy Wait Lebanon, Il 216 49 71 32:12.55 10:23/M
13 Deanna Hutcheson Kingston, Tn 31 47 73 32:22.77 10:26/M
14 Jennifer Nail Belleville, Il 106 42 76 33:10.07 10:42/M
15 Julie Crawford St. Louis, Mo IL 78 41 80 33:31.16 10:49/M
16 Michelle McCurley Troy, Il 68 44 84 33:53.89 10:56/M
17 Lisa Brede Trenton, Il 35 41 87 34:00.26 10:58/M
18 Robyn Christopher New Baden, Il 36 40 88 34:00.36 10:58/M
19 Lori Dowgielewicz Collinsville, Il 135 46 90 34:08.73 11:01/M
20 Donna Goebel Damiansville, Il 138 46 95 34:52.21 11:15/M
21 Lynn Haas Trenton, Il 116 44 104 35:43.96 11:31/M
22 Kimberly Hood Glen Carbon, Il 33 47 107 36:04.13 11:38/M
23 Kathy Cimarolli Edwardsville, Il 46 49 125 37:39.91 12:09/M
24 Angela Pearson Fairview Heights, Il 83 49 129 38:38.27 12:28/M
25 Bernadette Smith Scott Afb, Il 139 46 134 39:09.22 12:38/M
26 Ellen Wellen Troy, Il 20 48 136 39:34.25 12:46/M
27 Michelle Gundlach Waterloo, Il 105 47 137 39:38.34 12:47/M
28 Karen Oliver Belleville, Il 8 40 141 39:58.22 12:54/M
29 Monica Magers Edwardsville, Il 136 46 149 40:36.88 13:06/M
30 Jenny Mueller Mascoutah, Il 156 40 152 40:57.34 13:13/M
31 Crystal Hardiman O'Fallon, Il 40 45 160 41:43.01 13:27/M
32 Donna Augustine Staunton, Il 12 46 173 44:13.51 14:16/M
33 Natalie Stinson Belleville, Il 128 40 176 45:23.29 14:38/M
34 Dawn Sheridan Troy, Il 159 44 183 46:57.72 15:09/M
35 Andrea Loeh 226 45 185 47:44.64 15:24/M
36 Sandra Williams Mt. Vernon, Il 100 46 188 48:31.19 15:39/M
37 Marta Scaturro Granite City, Il 167 45 206 51:40.99 16:40/M
38 Patricia Farr Stonefort, Il 213 49 212 53:16.98 17:11/M
39 Chelena Jaffke Mascoutah, Il 13 42 216 55:51.98 18:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrell Marszalek O'Fallon, Il 150 43 5 22:34.07 7:17/M
2 Andrew Smucker Troy, Il 19 44 14 24:33.07 7:55/M
3 Jackson Marwa Lebanon, Il 189 43 16 24:38.73 7:57/M
4 William Beckert Greenville, Il 54 43 29 27:35.88 8:54/M
5 Mark Rogers O'Fallon, Il 117 44 105 35:44.36 11:32/M
6 John Hardiman O'Fallon, Il 29 45 142 40:01.97 12:55/M
7 Alan Sheridan Troy, Il 160 49 182 46:57.60 15:09/M
8 Tom Scaturro Granite City, Il 168 45 205 51:40.36 16:40/M
9 Brad Lemons Lebanon, Il 28 40 220 57:42.44 18:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Kautzer Collinsville, Il 145 50 32 28:10.29 9:05/M
2 Amy MacLennan Lebanon, Il 146 55 33 28:14.21 9:06/M
3 Jean Michalak Lebanon, Il 37 59 34 28:21.06 9:09/M
4 Ladonna Christ 236 50 67 31:58.95 10:19/M
5 Ramonette Ortega O'Fallon, Il 165 51 68 32:04.93 10:21/M
6 Sheryl Juenger Belleville, Il 126 59 74 32:43.94 10:33/M
7 Allyn Wiechert O'Fallon, Il 10 55 91 34:34.35 11:09/M
8 Barb Klingler Collinsville, Il 55 52 124 37:33.57 12:07/M
9 Lisa Pier 244 52 128 38:13.69 12:20/M
10 Terri MacKey Hillsboro, Il 64 57 132 39:01.88 12:35/M
11 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville, Il 59 53 145 40:14.06 12:59/M
12 Brenda Boyer Highland, Il 45 52 148 40:34.71 13:05/M
13 Christina Dickey Lebanon, Il 50 55 169 43:41.58 14:05/M
14 Virginia Thomas St. Louis, Mo 48 58 177 45:42.66 14:45/M
15 Angelique Hamilton O'Fallon, Il 151 52 180 46:19.92 14:56/M
16 Debbie Unverfehrt Mt. Vernon, Il 118 53 189 48:31.25 15:39/M
17 Rose Headley Coulterville, Il 99 50 190 49:07.45 15:51/M
18 Mary Ann Pasek Summerfield, Il 58 59 198 49:57.12 16:07/M
19 Julie Ybarra Granite City, Il 202 57 207 51:42.41 16:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Neill Lebanon, Il 206 53 3 21:21.55 6:53/M
2 John Wilhelm 231 55 10 23:34.43 7:36/M
3 Jeffrey Griffitts Wichita, Ks 173 52 21 25:00.69 8:04/M
4 Mark Vandiver 242 59 64 31:33.36 10:11/M
5 Stephen Manspeaker O'Fallon, Il 149 50 65 31:36.21 10:12/M
6 Guy Wilson Kell, Il IL 1081 54 82 33:50.95 10:55/M
7 Rick Scoggins Highland, Il 93 51 94 34:44.44 11:12/M
8 Todd Juehne Trenton, Il 5 53 108 36:05.24 11:38/M
9 Derek Dickey Lebanon, Il 49 55 115 37:07.18 11:58/M
10 Stephon Henry Mt. Vernon, Il 101 51 150 40:43.85 13:08/M
11 Emmett Hamilton O'Fallon, Il 152 52 181 46:20.25 14:57/M
12 Jerry Lindberg Coulterville, Il 154 53 191 49:13.04 15:53/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon, Il 153 63 45 29:48.19 9:37/M
2 Susan Hursey O'Fallon, Il 73 60 79 33:30.85 10:48/M
3 Janet Hupp Edwardsville, Il 191 62 97 35:10.29 11:21/M
4 Cindy Klingensmith O'Fallon, Il 209 67 151 40:48.23 13:10/M
5 Judy Wagner Highland, Il 180 62 167 43:26.33 14:01/M
6 Melinda Cain Mt. Vernon, Il 60 60 187 48:30.74 15:39/M
7 Vera Whiteside Shiloh, Il 183 83 204 51:10.99 16:30/M
8 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights, Il 214 61 214 54:45.74 17:40/M
9 Linda Landrum Fairview Heights, Il 61 61 215 54:46.14 17:40/M
10 Darlene Haukapp Summerfield, Il 56 70 217 56:10.81 18:07/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Rehkop O'Fallon, Il 85 64 20 25:00.58 8:04/M
2 Michael Neary Lebanon, Il 147 62 22 25:07.28 8:06/M
3 Don Oplt 223 61 35 28:51.07 9:18/M
4 Bill Beebe 232 67 37 29:01.93 9:22/M
5 Leroy Liske Edwardsville, Il 131 71 48 29:57.28 9:40/M
6 Richard Basden Jacksonville, Il 190 65 63 31:30.85 10:10/M
7 Glen Chapuis 233 60 72 32:19.25 10:25/M
8 Bill Hanks Bunker Hill, Il 39 65 96 34:54.86 11:15/M
9 Dave Klingensmith O'Fallon, Il 17 66 100 35:26.53 11:26/M
10 Bill Coyne Edwardsville, Il 81 71 102 35:36.67 11:29/M
11 William Wagner Highland, Il 7 61 202 50:57.13 16:26/M
12 John Goehner O'Fallon, Il 62 63 213 54:21.39 17:32/M
 

10K Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristina Kelsey Allendale, Il 1172 34 2 40:38.21 6:33/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryson Whiteside O'Fallon, Il 819 16 1 37:07.56 5:59/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Stark Collinsville, Il 817 17 115 1:10:24.86 11:21/M
2 Gabriela Zamfir Belleville, Il 833 19 122 1:12:37.29 11:43/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Mannino Belleville, Il 816 13 17 51:40.42 8:20/M
2 Cam Cripe Oreana, Il 750 19 48 58:59.22 9:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michaela Hutchison Lebanon, Il 821 24 9 48:36.05 7:50/M
2 Kim Niemann Walshville, Il 790 24 32 55:58.91 9:02/M
3 Whitney Carpenter Lebanon, Il 728 28 41 57:36.04 9:17/M
4 Rachell Rieger Trenton, Il 780 27 46 58:47.90 9:29/M
5 Sarah Garcia Lebanon, Il 751 28 51 59:26.92 9:35/M
6 Lacey Muenter Nashville, Il 762 24 67 1:01:24.73 9:54/M
7 Samantha Vasquez 847 24 78 1:03:06.46 10:11/M
8 Raven Knop Fayetteville, Il 737 26 79 1:03:06.88 10:11/M
9 Kelly Evans Trenton, Il 775 28 84 1:04:09.13 10:21/M
10 Melissa Andell Caseyville, Il 808 28 90 1:05:10.30 10:31/M
11 Jordan Weber Festus, Mo 829 22 91 1:05:48.74 10:37/M
12 Patricia Rankin Shiloh, Il 761 29 100 1:06:50.10 10:47/M
13 Kellsei Tate Lebanon, Il 841 20 127 1:13:56.46 11:55/M
14 Danielle Kimmle Mascoutah, Il 720 28 138 1:24:58.76 13:42/M
15 Genni Strathman Florissant, Mo 727 24 140 1:38:27.65 15:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Peterson Jacksonville, Il 830 28 21 53:01.12 8:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelley Kostich Glen Carbon, Il 802 32 3 42:21.20 6:50/M
2 Amy Geissler Belleville, Il 772 33 14 50:32.57 8:09/M
3 Kari Crask Highland, Il 807 39 16 51:27.01 8:18/M
4 Erin Wessels Belleville, Il 773 33 18 51:59.36 8:23/M
5 Tiffany Plassman Shiloh, Il 712 33 23 53:31.96 8:38/M
6 Tara Rueter St. Louis, Mo 740 32 25 53:55.82 8:42/M
7 Nancy Smithers 852 37 34 56:13.54 9:04/M
8 Shannon Larose Festus, Mo 755 30 35 56:25.54 9:06/M
9 Wendy Baue Sparta, Il 764 39 44 57:50.15 9:20/M
10 Candace Ford Marissa, Il 839 36 50 59:07.72 9:32/M
11 Brandy Snow 849 32 55 59:49.00 9:39/M
12 Alism Green 850 33 57 59:59.59 9:40/M
13 Jennifer Miller Highland, Il 745 32 60 1:00:23.46 9:44/M
14 Yvonne Forsyth Belleville, Il 786 33 61 1:00:28.55 9:45/M
15 Jessica Hughes Caseyville, Il 771 34 63 1:00:40.97 9:47/M
16 Cynthia Founie Belleville, Il 813 39 65 1:00:45.55 9:48/M
17 Melissa Portell O'Fallon, Il 796 30 68 1:01:40.20 9:57/M
18 Lindsey Blacharczyk Belleville, Il 831 30 69 1:01:40.31 9:57/M
19 Melody Madendorf 857 36 70 1:01:48.51 9:58/M
20 Dawn Honer Breese, Il 736 39 71 1:01:48.51 9:58/M
21 Shauna Lehman 856 36 76 1:02:54.03 10:09/M
22 Aviva Reinhardt Mascoutah, Il 758 35 81 1:03:17.56 10:12/M
23 Teresa Bishop-Komor Litchfield, Il 708 36 87 1:04:51.81 10:28/M
24 Nicole Hughes Belleville, Il 787 38 92 1:05:57.77 10:38/M
25 Amy Smith Mascoutah, Il 709 33 94 1:06:20.51 10:42/M
26 Kalynn Larsen Belleville, Il 753 30 95 1:06:22.77 10:42/M
27 Bethany Battas Mascoutah, Il 788 30 96 1:06:22.98 10:42/M
28 Kara Kessel Belleville, Il 835 36 97 1:06:23.80 10:42/M
29 Shana Gerberding St. Louis, Mo 800 30 98 1:06:29.51 10:43/M
30 Jacquelyn Wehrell O'Fallon, Il 824 35 101 1:07:09.95 10:50/M
31 Liz Casey Mascoutah, Il 767 30 102 1:07:12.45 10:50/M
32 Emily Speaks O'Fallon, Il 768 31 103 1:07:13.11 10:50/M
33 Cori Stewart Lebanon, Il 747 33 106 1:07:22.05 10:52/M
34 Lisa McCloud Fairview Heights, Il 724 39 112 1:10:02.60 11:18/M
35 Kimberly Babcock O'Fallon, Il 726 34 113 1:10:16.73 11:20/M
36 Karen Louis Shiloh, Il 703 37 120 1:12:26.85 11:41/M
37 Jodie Seipp Lebanon, Il 721 34 128 1:14:27.13 12:00/M
38 Susan Parker Belleville, Il 825 32 130 1:15:06.85 12:07/M
39 Kellee Chambers Belleville, Il 827 35 132 1:15:20.45 12:09/M
40 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford, Il 781 39 133 1:16:07.35 12:17/M
41 Sara Mudd Belleville, Il 779 33 135 1:18:18.29 12:38/M
42 Laura Ringler New Baden, Il 822 30 136 1:19:32.18 12:50/M
43 Andrea Heuring Smithton, Il 806 35 137 1:19:37.25 12:50/M
44 Danielle Ranzini Lebanon, Il 842 30 139 1:33:40.29 15:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Dowgielewicz Collinsville, Il 785 38 4 46:20.77 7:28/M
2 Wade Mannino 848 38 10 48:39.62 7:51/M
3 Chad Garcia Lebanon, Il 752 32 28 54:33.08 8:48/M
4 Josef Krajnovich Edwardsville, Il 757 36 30 55:49.69 9:00/M
5 Stephen Smith O'Fallon, Il 1064 36 36 56:28.89 9:06/M
6 Brandon Goode O'Fallon, Il 741 36 39 57:31.32 9:17/M
7 Steven Short Lebanon, Il 810 32 42 57:38.70 9:18/M
8 Kyle Pacatte Pocahontas, Il 723 37 43 57:44.23 9:19/M
9 Travis Lipe Marissa, Il 1036 36 59 1:00:22.16 9:44/M
10 Tyler Kostich Glen Carbon, Il 803 30 73 1:02:04.31 10:01/M
11 Marion Hilton Scott Afb, Il 828 39 77 1:03:04.74 10:10/M
12 Matt Plassman Shiloh, Il 713 33 82 1:03:44.42 10:17/M
13 Gavin Smith Mascoutah, Il 710 35 85 1:04:15.46 10:22/M
14 Britt Sowle Lebanon, Il 748 39 108 1:08:05.28 10:59/M
15 Eric Reamer Lebanon, Il 814 30 110 1:09:15.56 11:10/M
16 Michael Dichiara St. Louis, Mo 840 38 117 1:10:50.70 11:25/M
17 Kyle Demsar 855 32 141 1:40:33.37 16:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Quarton Litchfield, Il 766 43 20 52:18.67 8:26/M
2 Rachel Mullins Millstadt, Il 782 45 26 54:30.10 8:47/M
3 Danielle Weems Edwardsville, Il 714 41 29 54:55.84 8:51/M
4 Jeanette Ford Trenton, Il 733 48 45 57:51.93 9:20/M
5 Lori Creamer Oreana, Il 749 48 49 58:59.28 9:31/M
6 Traci Isom Swansea, Il 716 46 52 59:43.38 9:38/M
7 Kelly Born Belleville, Il 799 41 54 59:48.00 9:39/M
8 Amy Mannino Belleville, Il 815 41 56 59:55.06 9:40/M
9 Lynn Vasquez Marissa, Il 732 48 62 1:00:34.52 9:46/M
10 Lori Anderson Mascoutah, Il 836 48 64 1:00:41.80 9:47/M
11 Desirea Milan Troy, Il 820 40 74 1:02:27.77 10:04/M
12 Kathy Williams Swansea, Il 738 45 86 1:04:43.33 10:26/M
13 Jen Kitsch Affton, Il 844 42 88 1:05:02.49 10:29/M
14 Johanna Secrest O'Fallon, Il 797 44 93 1:06:16.05 10:41/M
15 Julie Schrand 845 45 104 1:07:16.87 10:51/M
16 Rachael Keeley Belleville, Il 706 47 111 1:09:33.38 11:13/M
17 Susan Thomas St. Louis, Mo IL 731 47 121 1:12:33.31 11:42/M
18 Tracy Von Der Linden Belleville, Il 774 46 129 1:14:27.20 12:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Forsyth 854 40 6 47:05.51 7:36/M
2 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon, Il 729 49 7 47:07.61 7:36/M
3 Robert Garr St. Louis, Mo 730 44 8 47:13.68 7:37/M
4 Richard Barbour Scott Afb, Il 826 41 11 48:57.10 7:54/M
5 Chris McCloud Fairview Heights, Il 725 42 12 49:17.41 7:57/M
6 Jamie Leake Belleville IL 846 44 19 52:04.91 8:24/M
7 Tim Mullins Millstadt, Il 783 44 22 53:24.22 8:37/M
8 Dennis Johnson O'Fallon, Il 715 48 31 55:58.08 9:02/M
9 Paul West Trenton, Il 811 49 33 56:13.50 9:04/M
10 Jayme Hakenson Scott Afb, Il 832 41 37 56:38.76 9:08/M
11 James Hovick O'Fallon, Il 143 47 38 57:06.91 9:13/M
12 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon, Il 717 41 40 57:35.66 9:17/M
13 Mike Stohler 853 42 58 1:00:17.08 9:43/M
14 Christopher Goldsbury Webster Groves, Mo 791 41 83 1:03:55.81 10:19/M
15 Rodney Hersom Highland, Il 843 47 99 1:06:38.36 10:45/M
16 Adam Tournier O'Fallon, Il 739 40 119 1:12:06.57 11:38/M
17 Costel Zamfir Belleville, Il 834 45 123 1:12:37.91 11:43/M
18 Shane May East Alton, Il 735 40 124 1:13:04.49 11:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Wilson Kell, Il IL 1080 54 89 1:05:08.50 10:30/M
2 Jennifer Dizes 851 51 105 1:07:18.35 10:51/M
3 Cid Bauer O'Fallon, Il 763 58 107 1:07:47.24 10:56/M
4 Jewel Wolf Shiloh, Il 792 50 125 1:13:16.78 11:49/M
5 Janet Campey Ballwin, Mo 793 53 131 1:15:06.99 12:07/M
6 Jessie Hull New Baden, Il 760 56 134 1:18:17.93 12:38/M
7 Leeann Heaton Belleville, Il 765 51 142 1:41:34.79 16:23/M
8 Tammy Norrenberns Mascoutah, Il 778 50 143 1:48:03.58 17:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Duane Olson Lebanon, Il 837 54 5 46:41.16 7:32/M
2 Bill Brunner O'Fallon, Il 770 52 13 49:45.15 8:01/M
3 Neil Fiala St. Louis, Mo 838 57 15 50:45.56 8:11/M
4 Ken Rybicki St. Louis, Mo 823 57 24 53:47.80 8:40/M
5 Paul Zuluaga Lebanon, Il 809 52 66 1:01:18.42 9:53/M
6 Darryl Lindsey Belleville, Il 801 53 72 1:01:58.47 10:00/M
7 John Myers St. Peters, Mo 734 53 75 1:02:53.23 10:09/M
8 Steven Dowling Swansea, Il 746 52 80 1:03:16.20 10:12/M
9 Walter Hunt O'Fallon, Il 707 54 109 1:08:09.04 11:00/M
10 Tim Stark Collinsville, Il 818 52 114 1:10:24.39 11:21/M
11 Manuel Ortega O'Fallon, Il 805 52 116 1:10:25.97 11:21/M
12 David Ward Belleville, Il 718 53 118 1:11:27.56 11:31/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Mueller Millstadt, Il 743 68 27 54:31.10 8:48/M
2 John Kalmer Highland, Il 1003 60 47 58:58.08 9:31/M
3 Bill Barnes Fairview Heights, Il 769 63 53 59:46.06 9:38/M
4 Lewis Grant Belleville, Il 776 69 126 1:13:42.47 11:53/M
 

10 Mile Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Wawrzyniak 1176 24 3 1:05:04.72 6:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathon Roberts 1180 24 1 57:38.20 5:46/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville, Il 1161 12 14 1:12:50.47 7:17/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brigid Keeley Belleville, Il 1009 15 131 1:39:57.65 10:00/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Hokeness 1179 18 13 1:12:47.25 7:17/M
2 Brent Anderson Shiloh, Il IL 1151 15 114 1:36:56.85 9:42/M
3 Brian Housh Pana, Il IL 1134 14 160 1:48:27.49 10:51/M
4 Tyler Mullen Hillsboro, Il 1147 16 183 2:05:14.48 12:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Steinmetz Wildwood MO 1202 23 23 1:15:40.12 7:34/M
2 Jamie Miller Momence IL 1195 27 24 1:15:53.78 7:35/M
3 Jaidra Boman Coulterville, Il 1015 29 53 1:23:24.34 8:20/M
4 Heather Gargus Manchester, Mo 1135 26 59 1:25:18.05 8:32/M
5 Christine Juehne Trenton, Il 1006 26 117 1:37:36.43 9:46/M
6 Alicia Steele Scott Afb, Il 1021 29 149 1:43:25.33 10:21/M
7 Monica Sewell O'Fallon, Il 1075 28 150 1:44:03.56 10:24/M
8 Kelly Hollis Collinsville, Il 1118 29 163 1:51:00.52 11:06/M
9 Kristen Spencer Maplewood, Mo 1029 29 175 1:57:16.53 11:44/M
10 Whitney Cimino St. Peters, Mo 1027 27 176 1:57:16.58 11:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville, Il 1020 21 25 1:16:02.30 7:36/M
2 Matt Entler Champaign, Il 1049 23 35 1:20:02.99 8:00/M
3 Sam Schmitz 1203 26 88 1:31:22.28 9:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathi White Belleville, Il 1153 37 22 1:15:30.19 7:33/M
2 Diane Nagel Shiloh, Il 1169 34 29 1:17:18.26 7:44/M
3 Megan Schrum O'Fallon, Il 1037 33 36 1:20:14.55 8:01/M
4 Dawn Rogers Okawville, Il 1113 36 38 1:20:24.93 8:02/M
5 Christie Gajewski Nashville, Il 1089 38 46 1:21:35.90 8:10/M
6 Jen Atkins 1189 35 50 1:22:25.46 8:15/M
7 Megan Meckfessel 1185 38 55 1:24:10.20 8:25/M
8 Kelly Crowe Belleville, Il 1107 39 56 1:24:13.09 8:25/M
9 Erin Strimm 1191 35 70 1:27:13.61 8:43/M
10 Jaclyn Smith Trenton, Il 1150 31 72 1:28:17.56 8:50/M
11 Alexess Leemon Marissa, Il 1039 36 85 1:30:20.00 9:02/M
12 Christi Stoddard Marissa, Il 1019 33 93 1:32:01.51 9:12/M
13 Ana Ventura Scott Afb, Il 1042 33 103 1:35:07.13 9:31/M
14 Jennifer Coyne Belleville, Il 1139 36 107 1:35:50.37 9:35/M
15 Erin Connolly Belleville, Il 1124 35 108 1:35:59.71 9:36/M
16 Rachel Martin Edwardsville, Il 1013 31 112 1:36:30.90 9:39/M
17 Emily Reed Alhambra, Il 1162 31 123 1:38:36.80 9:52/M
18 Kelly Strubhart St. Charles, Mo 1096 39 126 1:39:03.23 9:54/M
19 Jen Dejong Belleville, Il 1085 36 128 1:39:20.97 9:56/M
20 Rebecca Dodd St. Louis, Mo 1104 30 130 1:39:48.04 9:59/M
21 Katie McKim Shiloh, Il 1063 33 136 1:40:53.92 10:05/M
22 Heather Moore Troy, Il 1017 36 139 1:42:04.83 10:12/M
23 Jessica Hughes Caseyville, Il 1095 34 144 1:42:14.08 10:13/M
24 Nikki Hemken Litchfield, Il 1127 33 145 1:42:15.73 10:14/M
25 Natalie Menossi Edwardsville, Il 1156 33 146 1:42:33.08 10:15/M
26 Vanessa Jones Worden, Il 1159 37 151 1:44:23.59 10:26/M
27 Chrissy Woolery Maryville, Il 1082 32 164 1:51:00.67 11:06/M
28 Jennifer Jayme Scott Afb, Il 1067 36 167 1:51:47.91 11:11/M
29 Julie McBride Scott Afb, Il 1098 37 168 1:51:47.97 11:11/M
30 Nicole Hermann St. Louis MO 1201 33 170 1:51:59.55 11:12/M
31 Courtney Hecht Granite City, Il 1059 33 173 1:56:48.53 11:41/M
32 Kristen Mullen Coffeen, Il 1131 32 184 2:05:14.50 12:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andre Miller O'Fallon, Il 1058 30 2 1:04:55.64 6:30/M
2 Travis Redden Troy, Il 1053 30 4 1:06:38.03 6:40/M
3 Travis Bierman Centralia, Il 1048 30 6 1:07:27.18 6:45/M
4 Matt Fepenschied New Athens, Il 812 34 28 1:17:06.15 7:43/M
5 Casey Trentman St. Libory 1030 35 40 1:20:37.94 8:04/M
6 Drew Hesker Okawville, Il 1066 32 51 1:23:10.14 8:19/M
7 Virgil Steele Scott Afb, Il 1022 32 52 1:23:24.09 8:20/M
8 Eric Broeckling Shiloh, Il 1122 36 54 1:24:01.43 8:24/M
9 Jeff Royer Glen Carbon, Il 1099 34 58 1:25:07.18 8:31/M
10 Ryan Cathcart 1197 36 60 1:25:27.10 8:33/M
11 Josh Martin Edwardsville, Il 1014 32 67 1:26:24.17 8:38/M
12 Ryan Coyne Belleville, Il 1140 39 73 1:28:23.58 8:50/M
13 Melvin Martin Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1079 38 74 1:28:39.21 8:52/M
14 Jon Basden Highland, Il 1024 38 75 1:28:51.63 8:53/M
15 Jared Baer Alhambra, Il 1100 37 77 1:29:05.70 8:55/M
16 Julio Naveira 1184 39 87 1:30:56.37 9:06/M
17 Jeff Jacobs Okawville, Il 1087 32 90 1:31:39.51 9:10/M
18 Eddie Emmanuelli Belleville, Il 1168 39 91 1:31:51.89 9:11/M
19 Carl Rydstrom O'Fallon, Il 1016 38 92 1:31:54.11 9:11/M
20 Kevin Swieda O'Fallon, Il 1146 35 94 1:32:21.08 9:14/M
21 Rodney Neiss Scott Afb, Il 1142 39 95 1:33:08.84 9:19/M
22 Kenneth Roumpos O'Fallon, Il 1160 35 96 1:33:25.00 9:21/M
23 Tim Casey Mascoutah, Il 1094 32 119 1:37:49.35 9:47/M
24 Josh Struewing Shiloh, Il 1047 39 120 1:37:49.40 9:47/M
25 Steven Wehrell O'Fallon, Il 1145 33 121 1:37:51.33 9:47/M
26 David Kitley Collinsville, Il 1018 32 135 1:40:39.34 10:04/M
27 James Coppotelli Collinsville, Il 1144 36 154 1:45:15.07 10:32/M
28 Jason Coppotelli Collinsville, Il 1155 35 155 1:45:15.43 10:32/M
29 Todd Burton Fairview Heights, Il 1054 35 172 1:56:46.05 11:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Howell Grandville, Mi 1149 40 8 1:10:18.96 7:02/M
2 Tami Spellman Lebanon, Il 1123 43 34 1:19:41.91 7:58/M
3 Linda Palm Centralia, Il 1112 41 43 1:20:51.34 8:05/M
4 Robyn Kreke Bartelso, Il 1034 44 49 1:21:59.19 8:12/M
5 Briena May East Alton, Il 1011 43 61 1:25:27.29 8:33/M
6 Sondra Braun Columbia, Il 1116 40 68 1:26:31.26 8:39/M
7 Bridget Whiteside 1182 41 89 1:31:32.29 9:09/M
8 Carolyn Albert Belleville, Il 1077 46 102 1:34:51.46 9:29/M
9 Christa Dittus O'Fallon, Il 1068 43 104 1:35:28.45 9:33/M
10 Theresa Himmelrick 1190 40 106 1:35:49.30 9:35/M
11 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville, Il 1167 47 109 1:36:11.45 9:37/M
12 Audrey Hiner Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1071 47 110 1:36:26.44 9:39/M
13 Teresa Dickey Desloge, Mo 1093 49 113 1:36:43.37 9:40/M
14 Julie Weeke Okawville, Il 1097 44 125 1:38:43.70 9:52/M
15 Lisa Schilling Marietta, Ga 1043 46 127 1:39:05.35 9:55/M
16 Amy Grzina Belleville, Il 1084 47 129 1:39:21.17 9:56/M
17 Monica Burnhauser O'Fallon, Il 1008 47 133 1:40:22.10 10:02/M
18 Shelly Bryant Green Valley, Il 1110 40 137 1:41:56.25 10:12/M
19 Amy Ogden Edwardsville, Il 1050 43 140 1:42:09.34 10:13/M
20 Julie Eberhart Bethalto, Il 1073 46 143 1:42:13.03 10:13/M
21 Aby Garvey Edwardsville, Il 1148 45 147 1:42:52.49 10:17/M
22 Lois Gregson Columbia, Il 1010 45 148 1:43:17.05 10:20/M
23 Shannon Herber O'Fallon, Il 1091 41 156 1:46:08.51 10:37/M
24 Christy Hemken Donnellson, Il 1130 40 162 1:49:59.94 11:00/M
25 Andrea Abrahamson Scott Afb, Il 1078 43 169 1:51:47.98 11:11/M
26 Angela Turner Fairview Heights, Il 1165 41 171 1:56:17.65 11:38/M
27 Tracey Baird Belleville, Il 1076 45 179 1:59:17.14 11:56/M
28 Kristin Radcliffe O'Fallon, Il 1057 41 180 2:00:53.38 12:05/M
29 Eileen Kanoski Okawville, Il 1115 43 181 2:01:41.42 12:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Quarton Litchfield, Il 1090 45 5 1:06:59.66 6:42/M
2 Matt Hulling 1199 40 7 1:09:31.50 6:57/M
3 Fred Rice Swansea, Il 1004 47 9 1:10:41.05 7:04/M
4 Pedro Montanez Scott Afb, Il 1157 46 10 1:10:53.11 7:05/M
5 James Bara 1193 42 15 1:13:11.45 7:19/M
6 Scott Black O'Fallon, Il 1061 44 19 1:14:52.24 7:29/M
7 Steven Wright 1175 45 20 1:15:00.90 7:30/M
8 Jeff Ortega 1187 42 26 1:16:23.09 7:38/M
9 Richard Mathews O'Fallon, Il 1072 46 27 1:16:48.60 7:41/M
10 Mike Melton Troy, Il 1041 49 31 1:19:04.18 7:54/M
11 Michael Butrovich Smithton, Il 1069 48 37 1:20:21.81 8:02/M
12 Chris Fulkerson Hartford, Il 1103 40 41 1:20:44.66 8:04/M
13 Kevin Leemon Marissa, Il 1040 45 44 1:21:12.49 8:07/M
14 Patrick Huether 1177 46 47 1:21:47.33 8:11/M
15 Stephen Sharpe O'Fallon, Il 1132 45 57 1:24:56.85 8:30/M
16 Russell Darbon 1173 49 62 1:25:28.67 8:33/M
17 Kirk Lear 1181 49 63 1:25:29.00 8:33/M
18 Michael Mitchell Freeburg, Il 1158 46 71 1:27:49.97 8:47/M
19 Jeffrey Paul Imperial, Mo 1128 41 76 1:29:01.43 8:54/M
20 Mark Bowlin O'Fallon, Il 1143 48 78 1:29:16.48 8:56/M
21 Willie Williams Scott Afb, Il 1045 41 79 1:29:27.09 8:57/M
22 Bert Secrest 1196 41 83 1:30:05.27 9:01/M
23 Ken Sorg Swansea, Il 1163 46 84 1:30:08.98 9:01/M
24 John Stevenson Quincy IL 1194 49 86 1:30:24.45 9:02/M
25 Scott Colby Ballwin, Mo 1129 41 98 1:34:08.25 9:25/M
26 John McCracken Edwardsville, Il 1125 46 99 1:34:22.49 9:26/M
27 Jeff Sharpee 1174 46 105 1:35:36.03 9:34/M
28 Mike Anderson Shiloh, Il 1152 48 115 1:36:56.89 9:42/M
29 Rollin Spellman 1183 43 116 1:37:26.41 9:45/M
30 Rusty Halton Desloge, Mo 1092 44 122 1:38:13.53 9:49/M
31 Musonda Kapatamoyo Edwardsville, Il 1051 42 132 1:40:00.06 10:00/M
32 Kevin Mecklenburg O'Fallon, Il 1108 41 152 1:44:30.63 10:27/M
33 Tommy Newcomb O'Fallon, Mo 1133 40 153 1:45:01.49 10:30/M
34 Matthew Roberts 1186 43 165 1:51:29.44 11:09/M
35 Rick Myers Shobonier, Il 1038 46 166 1:51:29.71 11:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Brandt O'Fallon, Il 1086 50 64 1:25:41.68 8:34/M
2 Kay O'Brien O'Fallon, Il 1106 55 65 1:25:44.25 8:34/M
3 Danica Gargus Manchester, Mo 1136 51 66 1:26:10.67 8:37/M
4 Cheryl Agliano Highland, Il 1062 50 97 1:33:47.12 9:23/M
5 Gai Millwood Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1083 53 111 1:36:27.27 9:39/M
6 Beth Juehne Trenton, Il 1005 51 118 1:37:38.83 9:46/M
7 Jennifer Stark House Springs, Mo 1088 52 142 1:42:11.76 10:13/M
8 Deb Eckert St. Jacob, Il 1171 52 158 1:47:23.99 10:44/M
9 Linda Hermann 1200 53 159 1:47:43.00 10:46/M
10 Jan Bolding Swansea, Il 1119 54 174 1:57:12.81 11:43/M
11 Cathy Foland Glen Carbon, Il 1154 54 182 2:04:20.58 12:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Baker 1198 50 11 1:11:44.68 7:10/M
2 Mark Hopping Carlinville, Il 1111 55 12 1:12:07.42 7:13/M
3 Steven Beatty O'Fallon, Il 1170 51 16 1:13:56.38 7:24/M
4 Nick Whiteside O'Fallon, Il 1137 52 17 1:14:29.85 7:27/M
5 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon, Il 1032 58 18 1:14:44.53 7:28/M
6 Jack Wheeler Troy, Il 1044 51 21 1:15:16.67 7:32/M
7 Frank Jones O'Fallon, Il 1164 52 30 1:18:43.36 7:52/M
8 Robert Dizes 1188 53 32 1:19:26.05 7:57/M
9 Brian Lange Altamont, Il IL 1052 53 33 1:19:39.39 7:58/M
10 Alex Piroska Mascoutah, Il 1001 55 42 1:20:46.58 8:05/M
11 Brad Martini 1178 51 45 1:21:18.51 8:08/M
12 Dean Schwarz New Baden, Il 1121 54 48 1:21:54.01 8:11/M
13 Baxter Swift Lebanon, Il 1035 52 69 1:27:04.85 8:42/M
14 Kip Liggett Caseyville, Il 1007 57 80 1:29:39.11 8:58/M
15 James Turner Fairview Heights, Il 1166 54 81 1:29:39.26 8:58/M
16 Michael Calvillo Creve Coeur, Mo 1065 52 82 1:29:48.56 8:59/M
17 Wade Stewart Edwardsville, Il 1056 52 124 1:38:39.80 9:52/M
18 Michael Hovatter Bethalto, Il 1028 54 134 1:40:23.33 10:02/M
19 Bob Senneff Canton, Il 1109 51 138 1:41:56.42 10:12/M
20 Jeffrey Germer Edwardsville, Il 1141 52 141 1:42:09.71 10:13/M
21 Richard Angevine Wildwood, Mo 1117 56 177 1:57:30.19 11:45/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Stiles St. Louis, Mo MO. 1126 65 157 1:47:23.95 10:44/M
2 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon, Il 1074 61 161 1:48:59.20 10:54/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Dougherty Swansea, Il 1012 63 39 1:20:35.89 8:04/M
2 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville, Il 1105 67 100 1:34:29.53 9:27/M
3 Russell Burnett Belleville, Il 1138 67 101 1:34:48.30 9:29/M
4 Thomas Hesdra Swansea, Il 1120 69 178 1:58:22.21 11:50/M