Ramble into Spring McK

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results by ChampionChip 24/7

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian Quarton 202 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:56.55 6:06/M
2 Scott Neill 256 52 M 1 50-59 20:17.45 6:33/M
3 Jacob Schwankhaus 190 15 M 1 13-29 20:30.35 6:37/M
4 Evan Morris 265 15 M 2 13-29 21:12.20 6:50/M
5 Luke Goebel 173 13 M 3 13-29 21:12.90 6:50/M
6 Isaiah Coad 288 17 M 4 13-29 22:43.45 7:20/M
7 John Wilhelm 273 54 M 2 50-59 22:44.55 7:20/M
8 Kyle Kruse 221 26 M 5 13-29 23:09.95 7:28/M
9 Amy Tripson 153 24 F 1 Top Fin 23:32.25 7:35/M
10 Kristie Wells 6 42 F 1 40-49 24:23.00 7:52/M
11 Roland Prenzler 164 12 M 1 1-12 25:01.25 8:04/M
12 Noah Krems 70 14 M 6 13-29 25:01.30 8:04/M
13 Michael Neary 187 61 M 1 60-99 25:07.05 8:06/M
14 Emily Wade 232 14 F 1 13-29 25:14.40 8:08/M
15 Josh Lively 244 21 M 7 13-29 25:18.65 8:10/M
16 Dena Brammeier 176 38 F 1 30-39 25:23.70 8:11/M
17 Rita Prenzler 163 40 F 2 40-49 25:28.05 8:13/M
18 Karen Christ 260 48 F 3 40-49 25:39.05 8:16/M
19 Richard Santiago 5 45 M 1 40-49 25:54.45 8:21/M
20 John Rehkop 41 63 M 2 60-99 26:01.25 8:24/M
21 Cody Lagrow 206 22 M 8 13-29 26:07.95 8:25/M
22 Chad Foster 52 35 M 1 30-39 26:10.40 8:26/M
23 Greg Artime 61 29 M 9 13-29 26:12.50 8:27/M
24 Erica Hunt 217 44 F 4 40-49 26:19.65 8:29/M
25 Craig Rednour 280 36 M 2 30-39 26:21.75 8:30/M
26 Timothy Ballard 264 18 M 10 13-29 26:31.75 8:33/M
27 Wade Stewart 117 51 M 3 50-59 26:48.55 8:39/M
28 Aaron Rench 277 23 M 11 13-29 26:50.60 8:39/M
29 Nicole Smith 275 24 F 2 13-29 26:59.25 8:42/M
30 Kelly Elias 223 38 F 2 30-39 27:07.05 8:45/M
31 Andy Smucker 189 43 M 2 40-49 27:08.00 8:45/M
32 Cathi Cherry 215 42 F 5 40-49 27:27.25 8:51/M
33 Jennie Wicklman 130 52 F 1 50-59 27:28.30 8:52/M
34 Kelly Forney 141 40 F 6 40-49 27:30.45 8:52/M
35 Lawrence Logsdon 268 69 M 3 60-99 27:33.25 8:53/M
36 Spencer Kirkwood 183 12 M 2 1-12 27:36.40 8:54/M
37 Lisa Tidwell 4 41 F 7 40-49 27:37.80 8:55/M
38 Lindsey Mueller 119 20 F 3 13-29 27:42.05 8:56/M
39 Cody Riley 120 20 M 12 13-29 27:43.60 8:56/M
40 Allison Krems 67 8 F 1 1-12 27:45.60 8:57/M
41 Nathan Herr 252 14 M 13 13-29 28:01.95 9:02/M
42 Sherri Keefe 255 45 F 8 40-49 28:07.20 9:04/M
43 Jeanette Ford 144 47 F 9 40-49 28:15.10 9:07/M
44 Erin Genteman 179 19 F 4 13-29 28:21.40 9:09/M
45 Lexi Sauerwein 240 19 F 5 13-29 28:21.60 9:09/M
46 Seth Krems 69 8 M 3 1-12 28:25.65 9:10/M
47 Becky Wohltman 90 26 F 6 13-29 28:35.25 9:13/M
48 Gary Conway 148 38 M 3 30-39 28:40.45 9:15/M
49 Kevin Mecklenbury 274 40 M 3 40-49 28:41.10 9:15/M
50 Erin Carson 142 32 F 3 30-39 28:48.00 9:17/M
51 Eldon Trame 194 59 M 4 50-59 28:51.45 9:18/M
52 Ethan Krems 68 8 M 4 1-12 28:52.70 9:19/M
53 Cara Lagrow 21 23 F 7 13-29 29:07.20 9:24/M
54 Tai Gray 30 30 F 4 30-39 29:10.25 9:25/M
55 Jackson Brammeier 175 9 M 5 1-12 29:12.55 9:25/M
56 Joy Honegger 89 62 F 1 60-99 29:17.60 9:27/M
57 Jim Michalak 131 64 M 4 60-99 29:22.05 9:28/M
58 Lynae Mathews 243 19 F 8 13-29 29:33.25 9:32/M
59 Sarah Tawney 125 26 F 9 13-29 29:33.55 9:32/M
60 Caitlin Schlueter 168 20 F 10 13-29 29:40.40 9:34/M
61 Jonah Cope 96 36 M 4 30-39 29:48.65 9:37/M
62 Noah Coad 39 19 M 14 13-29 29:49.15 9:37/M
63 Kara Dannenbrink 29 32 F 5 30-39 29:49.65 9:37/M
64 Tara Zobrist 760 33 F 6 30-39 29:59.35 9:40/M
65 Jennifer Ellis 286 31 F 7 30-39 29:59.65 9:40/M
66 Tiffany Kruse 220 24 F 11 13-29 30:12.20 9:45/M
67 Amy MacLennan 124 54 F 2 50-59 30:20.35 9:47/M
68 Natalie Morris 44 35 F 8 30-39 30:37.75 9:53/M
69 Elizabeth Brennan 207 30 F 9 30-39 30:46.75 9:55/M
70 Karen Deerhake 82 34 F 10 30-39 30:50.25 9:57/M
71 Elizabeth Marti 104 28 F 12 13-29 30:53.90 9:58/M
72 Angela Chitwood 251 32 F 11 30-39 30:56.55 9:59/M
73 Sara Townsend 723 27 F 13 13-29 31:08.90 10:03/M
74 Rosalie Wand 80 43 F 10 40-49 31:21.00 10:07/M
75 Kimberly Stoll-French 195 31 F 12 30-39 31:31.55 10:10/M
76 Karen Kirkwood 184 46 F 11 40-49 31:37.95 10:12/M
77 Caleb Cope 94 13 M 15 13-29 31:43.60 10:14/M
78 Melanie Lindsay 279 28 F 14 13-29 31:58.75 10:19/M
79 Drew Miner 247 10 M 6 1-12 32:05.15 10:21/M
80 Jessica Jayne 108 36 F 13 30-39 32:07.80 10:22/M
81 Karen Lacaze 177 37 F 14 30-39 32:08.30 10:22/M
82 Ali Willoughby 151 24 F 15 13-29 32:09.15 10:22/M
83 Anthony Deluca 249 36 M 5 30-39 32:12.35 10:23/M
84 Brenda Boudreau 263 48 F 12 40-49 32:20.15 10:26/M
85 Cindy McAndrews 75 49 F 13 40-49 32:25.65 10:27/M
86 Amy Morra 45 36 F 15 30-39 32:31.15 10:29/M
87 Andrea Cope 95 36 F 16 30-39 32:37.15 10:31/M
88 Amy Thomas 72 38 F 17 30-39 32:44.80 10:34/M
89 Ryan Pritchett 23 27 M 16 13-29 32:45.75 10:34/M
90 Addy Ginter 269 59 F 3 50-59 32:54.10 10:37/M
91 Cindy Wait 262 48 F 14 40-49 32:54.55 10:37/M
92 Brittany Zahn 278 27 F 16 13-29 33:06.95 10:41/M
93 Levi Mohr 272 18 M 17 13-29 33:22.40 10:46/M
94 Ramonette Ortega 218 50 F 4 50-59 33:24.55 10:46/M
95 Ryan Reilson 42 21 M 18 13-29 33:26.40 10:47/M
96 Dan Jackson 200 48 M 4 40-49 33:31.05 10:49/M
97 Dave Klingensmith 123 65 M 5 60-99 33:31.25 10:49/M
98 Stacy Collins 228 41 F 15 40-49 33:42.45 10:52/M
99 Emma Brandmeyer 258 12 F 2 1-12 33:44.25 10:53/M
100 Wade Rieger 54 15 M 19 13-29 33:44.50 10:53/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Donna Goebel 174 45 F 16 40-49 33:46.00 10:54/M
102 Emily Kellerman 192 26 F 17 13-29 33:56.35 10:57/M
103 Virginia Pickus 211 40 F 17 40-49 34:07.25 11:00/M
104 Yvonne Mattson 237 53 F 5 50-59 34:09.05 11:01/M
105 Rachel MacOn 150 23 F 18 13-29 34:14.55 11:03/M
106 Amy James 253 40 F 18 40-49 34:18.10 11:04/M
107 Sarah Palermo 155 42 F 19 40-49 34:21.00 11:05/M
108 Janice Weihe 239 40 F 20 40-49 34:29.50 11:07/M
109 Nicholas French 196 35 M 6 30-39 34:33.55 11:09/M
110 Janet Hupp 37 61 F 2 60-99 34:41.90 11:11/M
111 Jacob Oser 62 35 M 7 30-39 34:42.10 11:12/M
112 Aliyah Price 166 15 F 19 13-29 34:49.10 11:14/M
113 David Collins 229 41 M 5 40-49 34:59.10 11:17/M
114 Susan Thomas 76 47 F 21 40-49 35:12.85 11:21/M
115 Jennifer Zahn 79 33 F 18 30-39 35:15.55 11:22/M
116 Jody Salley 1054 52 M 5 50-59 35:29.75 11:27/M
117 Jessica Thom 56 34 F 19 30-39 35:44.25 11:32/M
118 Ashleigh Colbert 233 20 F 20 13-29 35:58.35 11:36/M
119 Brenda Boyer 159 51 F 6 50-59 35:59.65 11:36/M
120 Barb Klingler 171 51 F 7 50-59 36:10.10 11:40/M
121 Nicole Rench 276 23 F 21 13-29 36:16.25 11:42/M
122 Jonathan Miller 19 8 M 7 1-12 36:22.25 11:44/M
123 Adam Huffman 81 29 M 20 13-29 36:32.05 11:47/M
124 Miah Coad 287 21 F 22 13-29 36:35.35 11:48/M
125 Beth Trame 185 26 F 23 13-29 36:52.85 11:54/M
126 Tom Hennekes 285 61 M 6 60-99 37:03.45 11:57/M
127 Jaime Conway 147 36 F 20 30-39 37:05.90 11:58/M
128 Hollie Haas 266 24 F 24 13-29 37:19.25 12:02/M
129 Nicole Bute 100 35 F 21 30-39 37:33.85 12:07/M
130 Nadia Stoermer 101 16 F 25 13-29 37:33.90 12:07/M
131 Ronell Knox 110 41 M 6 40-49 37:35.05 12:07/M
132 Denise Jackson 201 38 F 22 30-39 37:35.05 12:07/M
133 Apryl Marti 99 31 F 23 30-39 37:36.80 12:08/M
134 Erica Blumke 128 36 F 24 30-39 37:43.80 12:10/M
135 Scott Grant 198 46 M 7 40-49 37:44.40 12:10/M
136 Jeff Quirin 60 29 M 21 13-29 37:49.80 12:12/M
137 Dorothy Wood 13 34 F 25 30-39 37:50.55 12:12/M
138 Mark Blumke 129 39 M 8 30-39 37:54.50 12:14/M
139 Tonya Grant 197 39 F 26 30-39 37:57.65 12:15/M
140 Emily Schwartzkopf 143 17 F 26 13-29 38:02.75 12:16/M
141 Letisia McClendon 156 33 F 27 30-39 38:08.10 12:18/M
142 Maryl Pritchett 22 28 F 27 13-29 38:09.25 12:18/M
143 Annita Jackson 199 44 F 22 40-49 38:18.05 12:21/M
144 Janet Lidisky 149 47 F 23 40-49 38:27.55 12:24/M
145 Jill Boehne 188 33 F 28 30-39 38:27.85 12:24/M
146 Laura Watkins 222 49 F 24 40-49 38:38.15 12:28/M
147 Emily Beyers 24 31 F 29 30-39 38:39.85 12:28/M
148 Jennifer Kesterson 140 34 F 30 30-39 38:46.25 12:30/M
149 Virginia Bjornson 797 46 F 25 40-49 38:49.85 12:31/M
150 Kathleen Bockelmann 35 52 F 8 50-59 38:50.85 12:32/M
151 Julie Schneider 170 50 F 9 50-59 38:51.70 12:32/M
152 Grayson Klucker 134 8 M 8 1-12 38:57.40 12:34/M
153 Anne Stewart 186 59 F 10 50-59 39:18.15 12:41/M
154 Christicia Salomon 216 24 F 28 13-29 39:30.90 12:45/M
155 Sarah Klucker 137 35 F 31 30-39 39:31.10 12:45/M
156 Susie Johnston 25 43 F 26 40-49 39:41.10 12:48/M
157 Paul Starke 254 73 M 7 60-99 39:44.75 12:49/M
158 Kiera Blumke 126 7 F 3 1-12 39:46.15 12:50/M
159 Taylor Kruse 242 19 F 29 13-29 39:52.60 12:52/M
160 Erin Engelmann 53 35 F 32 30-39 39:56.20 12:53/M
161 Linda Rozycki 112 69 F 3 60-99 40:00.80 12:54/M
162 Drew Dannehold 205 15 M 22 13-29 40:06.40 12:56/M
163 Dana Lewis 33 39 F 33 30-39 40:08.00 12:57/M
164 Peggy Gerdes 291 59 F 11 50-59 40:16.25 12:59/M
165 Courtney Motl 132 21 F 30 13-29 41:03.35 13:15/M
166 Lynnette Durell 113 45 F 27 40-49 41:04.85 13:15/M
167 Doug Alexander 34 53 M 6 50-59 41:06.20 13:15/M
168 Allison Colbert 234 23 F 31 13-29 41:06.35 13:15/M
169 Katie Hennekes 282 27 F 32 13-29 41:07.20 13:16/M
170 Donald Colbert 235 52 M 7 50-59 41:07.55 13:16/M
171 Carly Foster 49 6 F 4 1-12 41:12.65 13:17/M
172 Denise Krems 71 49 F 28 40-49 41:14.30 13:18/M
173 Sherri Schomaker 58 54 F 12 50-59 41:41.20 13:27/M
174 Beth Bohnenstiehl 77 30 F 34 30-39 41:41.25 13:27/M
175 Mary Price 167 35 F 35 30-39 41:54.70 13:31/M
176 Emma Price 165 4 F 5 1-12 41:55.35 13:31/M
177 Susan Muszynski 31 48 F 29 40-49 42:22.35 13:40/M
178 Mary Reiniger 169 56 F 13 50-59 42:23.75 13:40/M
179 Emma Schultz 203 9 F 6 1-12 42:34.90 13:44/M
180 Alisha Sabo 191 23 F 33 13-29 42:53.85 13:50/M
181 Kelly Quirin 59 28 F 34 13-29 42:54.15 13:50/M
182 Shannon Rix 115 38 F 36 30-39 42:57.70 13:51/M
183 Carson Foster 50 8 M 9 1-12 42:58.10 13:52/M
184 Corinne Foster 51 32 F 37 30-39 43:26.45 14:01/M
185 Diana Smith 26 27 F 35 13-29 43:30.85 14:02/M
186 Grover Laminack 48 59 M 8 50-59 43:54.10 14:10/M
187 Lori Brainerd 245 42 F 30 40-49 43:54.45 14:10/M
188 Catie Dandridge 281 30 F 38 30-39 43:57.95 14:11/M
189 Janet Hayden 213 45 F 31 40-49 44:17.45 14:17/M
190 Mandy Gain 212 31 F 39 30-39 44:17.50 14:17/M
191 Denise Luitjohan 63 47 F 32 40-49 44:29.05 14:21/M
192 Tiffany Turner 103 29 F 36 13-29 44:31.70 14:22/M
193 Ashlyn Klucker 135 10 F 7 1-12 44:34.95 14:23/M
194 Nadine Kuhn 259 15 F 37 13-29 44:36.05 14:23/M
195 Ruth Rieger 55 46 F 33 40-49 44:36.10 14:23/M
196 Jennifer Miller 20 31 F 40 30-39 44:38.75 14:24/M
197 Bayleigh Blumke 127 8 F 8 1-12 44:41.85 14:25/M
198 Jenifer Elias 57 40 F 34 40-49 44:55.85 14:29/M
199 Ken Bassler 210 50 M 9 50-59 45:13.35 14:35/M
200 Nick Bohnenstiehl 78 30 M 9 30-39 45:38.20 14:43/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ben Hughes 74 27 M 23 13-29 45:38.20 14:43/M
202 Tracie Deluca 248 42 F 35 40-49 45:50.75 14:47/M
203 Laurie Greco 225 51 F 14 50-59 45:54.90 14:48/M
204 Tyler Dannehold 204 13 M 24 13-29 45:56.25 14:49/M
205 Stephen Mattson 238 58 M 10 50-59 45:59.25 14:50/M
206 Daniel Hunt 66 27 M 25 13-29 46:01.65 14:51/M
207 Tiffany Montville 64 29 F 38 13-29 46:02.40 14:51/M
208 Mark Montville 65 57 M 11 50-59 46:04.65 14:52/M
209 Brad Lemons 11 39 M 10 30-39 46:42.95 15:04/M
210 Audrey Peet 193 50 F 15 50-59 46:44.90 15:05/M
211 Ashley Hempen 290 26 F 39 13-29 47:09.85 15:13/M
212 Kelly Kohrmann 111 49 F 36 40-49 47:52.75 15:26/M
213 Rebecca Jones 236 39 F 41 30-39 47:53.25 15:27/M
214 Paul Hennekes 283 30 M 11 30-39 49:16.00 15:54/M
215 Renee Hennekes 284 59 F 16 50-59 49:16.90 15:54/M
216 John Goehner 271 62 M 8 60-99 49:24.25 15:56/M
217 Jonathan Alexander 270 20 M 26 13-29 50:00.20 16:08/M
218 Mike Klein 231 35 M 12 30-39 50:33.35 16:18/M
219 Adrienne Klein 230 29 F 40 13-29 50:39.40 16:20/M
220 Sasha Lemons 9 7 F 9 1-12 50:45.40 16:22/M
221 Shelly Lemons 10 39 F 42 30-39 50:45.45 16:22/M
222 Maria Foehner 241 19 F 41 13-29 50:49.05 16:24/M
223 Morgan Maberry 178 19 F 42 13-29 50:49.25 16:24/M
224 Tracy Lugge 122 45 F 37 40-49 51:03.10 16:28/M
225 Miranda Kish 17 33 F 43 30-39 51:57.55 16:45/M
226 Delilah Morkisz 18 36 F 44 30-39 51:57.75 16:45/M
227 Angela Pearson 180 48 F 38 40-49 52:24.55 16:54/M
228 Amber Meitzenheimer 181 28 F 43 13-29 52:24.75 16:54/M
229 Brent Haukapp 246 47 M 8 40-49 53:06.05 17:08/M
230 Darlene Haukapp 36 69 F 4 60-99 53:07.95 17:08/M
231 Jackie Bassler 208 21 F 44 13-29 53:21.30 17:13/M
232 Leann Bassler 209 46 F 39 40-49 53:22.25 17:13/M
233 Patricia Farr 267 48 F 40 40-49 56:40.45 18:17/M
234 Karen Siesenopp 43 57 F 17 50-59 57:15.55 18:28/M
235 Kelly Rabachuk 162 39 F 45 30-39 57:16.35 18:28/M
236 Leslie McGinnis 154 46 F 41 40-49 57:16.55 18:28/M
237 Sandra Eastridge 98 66 F 5 60-99 58:26.20 18:51/M
238 Shirley Flinn 97 66 F 6 60-99 58:27.25 18:51/M
239 David Hoopes 146 65 M 9 60-99 59:14.80 19:06/M
240 Rebecca Sanker 257 40 F 42 40-49 59:54.00 19:19/M
241 Kimberly Eberhardt 224 37 F 46 30-39 59:55.35 19:20/M
242 Katie Otey 219 36 F 47 30-39 1:00:15.75 19:26/M
243 Kristal Schuette 93 25 F 45 13-29 1:33:48.60 30:15/M