Ramble into Spring McK

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results by ChampionChip 24/7

10 Miler

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Knebel 1151 31 M 1 Top Fin 1:07:16.10 6:44/M
2 Matt Hulliung 1173 39 M 1 30-39 1:08:20.20 6:50/M
3 Troy Rogers 1108 48 M 1 40-49 1:09:50.65 6:59/M
4 Bill Doerr 1136 57 M 1 50-59 1:10:11.35 7:01/M
5 Gregory Krems 1064 39 M 2 30-39 1:11:26.35 7:09/M
6 Matt Bauer 1131 41 M 2 40-49 1:11:58.30 7:12/M
7 Brian Huber 1099 36 M 3 30-39 1:11:59.00 7:12/M
8 Amy Zebala 1079 38 F 1 Top Fin 1:12:11.95 7:13/M
9 Rebecca Bradley 1152 50 F 1 50-59 1:12:54.75 7:17/M
10 Steve Beatty 1094 50 M 2 50-59 1:13:11.55 7:19/M
11 Rob Flathen 1155 54 M 3 50-59 1:13:15.90 7:20/M
12 Jill Witte 1032 34 F 1 30-39 1:13:22.75 7:20/M
13 Jen Samson 1008 34 F 2 30-39 1:13:41.45 7:22/M
14 Matt Espenschied 1135 33 M 4 30-39 1:14:33.75 7:27/M
15 Lane Blickem 1034 33 M 5 30-39 1:14:58.00 7:30/M
16 Elizabeth Elliott 1167 27 F 1 13-29 1:15:28.55 7:33/M
17 Janie Kruep 1156 26 F 2 13-29 1:15:37.85 7:34/M
18 Christopher Antos 1005 37 M 6 30-39 1:16:01.70 7:36/M
19 Jonathan Townsend 1042 28 M 1 13-29 1:17:38.55 7:46/M
20 Patrick Huether 1169 45 M 3 40-49 1:18:05.35 7:49/M
21 Lester McQuaid 1033 28 M 2 13-29 1:18:17.35 7:50/M
22 Alex Piroska 1067 54 M 4 50-59 1:19:25.15 7:57/M
23 Claire Kniepkamp 1017 23 F 3 13-29 1:19:29.45 7:57/M
24 Zach Niebruegge 1088 20 M 3 13-29 1:19:59.00 8:00/M
25 Scott Black 1082 43 M 4 40-49 1:20:14.45 8:01/M
26 Daniel Hollenkamp 1150 32 M 7 30-39 1:20:31.50 8:03/M
27 Patrick Alvarado 1121 45 M 5 40-49 1:21:24.35 8:08/M
28 Diane Nagel 1153 33 F 3 30-39 1:21:26.50 8:09/M
29 Deb Deeba 1170 47 F 1 40-49 1:21:31.80 8:09/M
30 Fred Rice 1018 46 M 6 40-49 1:21:44.90 8:10/M
31 Mike Engel 1171 47 M 7 40-49 1:21:55.30 8:12/M
32 Ryan Cathcart 1015 35 M 8 30-39 1:22:44.70 8:16/M
33 Dan Unkrur 1148 37 M 9 30-39 1:23:30.30 8:21/M
34 Linda Palm 1159 40 F 2 40-49 1:23:38.65 8:22/M
35 Christopher Birkner 1057 33 M 10 30-39 1:23:57.55 8:24/M
36 Heather Gargus 1080 25 F 4 13-29 1:24:15.25 8:26/M
37 Dean Schwarz 1114 53 M 5 50-59 1:24:47.30 8:29/M
38 Jaidra Boman 1010 28 F 5 13-29 1:24:57.40 8:30/M
39 Lisa Brandt 1046 49 F 3 40-49 1:25:28.70 8:33/M
40 Tim Mullins 1128 43 M 8 40-49 1:25:32.25 8:33/M
41 Kristi Pashia 1065 28 F 6 13-29 1:26:15.50 8:38/M
42 Russell Burnett 1040 66 M 1 60-99 1:26:18.30 8:38/M
43 Rick MacHo 1070 63 M 2 60-99 1:26:28.35 8:39/M
44 Amy Kiske 1035 31 F 4 30-39 1:26:32.60 8:39/M
45 Roger Mueller 1066 67 M 3 60-99 1:26:44.90 8:40/M
46 Cindy Hodapp 1060 35 F 5 30-39 1:27:06.20 8:43/M
47 Beverly Banker 1112 42 F 4 40-49 1:27:12.65 8:43/M
48 Ed Matecki 1162 55 M 6 50-59 1:27:17.25 8:44/M
49 Daniel Muskopf 1123 35 M 11 30-39 1:27:41.05 8:46/M
50 Kennan Fagan 1168 46 M 9 40-49 1:27:47.10 8:47/M
51 Mike Reinhardt 1090 67 M 4 60-99 1:28:27.35 8:51/M
52 Danica Gargus 1081 50 F 2 50-59 1:28:37.00 8:52/M
53 Christine Stoddard 1037 32 F 6 30-39 1:28:51.00 8:53/M
54 Lori Looby 1133 37 F 7 30-39 1:28:54.20 8:53/M
55 Courtney Laverdure 1164 23 F 7 13-29 1:28:59.35 8:54/M
56 Adrien Keiser 1161 35 M 12 30-39 1:29:15.15 8:56/M
57 Tracy Lake 1104 49 F 5 40-49 1:29:30.25 8:57/M
58 Jan Daker 1158 65 F 1 60-99 1:29:54.30 8:59/M
59 Jeff Jacobs 1075 31 M 13 30-39 1:30:02.10 9:00/M
60 Richard Frisius 1141 41 M 10 40-49 1:31:11.45 9:07/M
61 Mary Rogers 1107 48 F 6 40-49 1:31:47.70 9:11/M
62 Lisa York 1116 49 F 7 40-49 1:31:50.45 9:11/M
63 Beth Hinckley 1098 42 F 8 40-49 1:31:58.30 9:12/M
64 Rachel Mullins 1127 44 F 9 40-49 1:32:24.10 9:14/M
65 Sean Rix 1086 38 M 14 30-39 1:32:25.60 9:15/M
66 Pete Williams 1134 45 M 11 40-49 1:32:28.40 9:15/M
67 Chiora Waters 1138 23 F 8 13-29 1:32:30.80 9:15/M
68 Amy Wilson 1111 43 F 10 40-49 1:32:37.85 9:16/M
69 Jon Kars 1130 30 M 15 30-39 1:32:40.30 9:16/M
70 Marilyn Kirchgesner 1103 53 F 3 50-59 1:32:53.75 9:17/M
71 Eric Berg 1071 37 M 16 30-39 1:33:24.05 9:20/M
72 Dennis Johnson 1022 48 M 12 40-49 1:33:40.75 9:22/M
73 Ben Jellen 1013 36 M 17 30-39 1:33:43.15 9:22/M
74 Carolyn Albert 1120 45 F 11 40-49 1:33:53.35 9:23/M
75 Russell Darbon 1143 48 M 13 40-49 1:34:02.75 9:24/M
76 Jon Basden 1001 37 M 18 30-39 1:34:09.40 9:25/M
77 Susie Brauns 1091 43 F 12 40-49 1:34:12.95 9:25/M
78 Kelsie Netemeyer 1087 22 F 9 13-29 1:34:13.95 9:25/M
79 Michelle Beer 1058 35 F 8 30-39 1:34:15.50 9:26/M
80 Kyle Demsar 1157 31 M 19 30-39 1:34:34.65 9:27/M
81 Shauna Lehman 1084 35 F 9 30-39 1:34:35.00 9:28/M
82 Alexess Leemon 1011 35 F 10 30-39 1:35:07.65 9:31/M
83 Kevin Leemon 1012 44 M 14 40-49 1:35:07.75 9:31/M
84 Michael Schaeffer 1036 32 M 20 30-39 1:35:23.55 9:32/M
85 Tammy Holtgrave 1072 31 F 11 30-39 1:36:08.20 9:37/M
86 Bryce Pringle 1019 42 M 15 40-49 1:36:12.55 9:37/M
87 Michael Allen 1052 53 M 7 50-59 1:37:12.90 9:43/M
88 Kati Eckert 1051 30 F 12 30-39 1:37:13.15 9:43/M
89 Kim Harre 1050 42 F 13 40-49 1:37:18.55 9:44/M
90 Christopher Thompson 1110 38 M 21 30-39 1:37:59.70 9:48/M
91 Matt Burton 1059 45 M 16 40-49 1:38:00.50 9:48/M
92 Paul Gaylord 1115 23 M 4 13-29 1:38:26.80 9:51/M
93 John Laverdure 1165 49 M 17 40-49 1:38:28.25 9:51/M
94 Cheryl Lanke 1039 47 F 14 40-49 1:38:29.65 9:51/M
95 Whitney Cimino 1002 26 F 10 13-29 1:38:45.35 9:53/M
96 Kristen Spencer 1004 28 F 11 13-29 1:39:01.25 9:54/M
97 Melody Middendorf 1109 35 F 13 30-39 1:39:24.40 9:56/M
98 Michael Kersting 1142 35 M 22 30-39 1:39:32.25 9:57/M
99 Jodi Rickert 1144 25 F 12 13-29 1:39:35.70 9:58/M
100 Jean Michalak 1092 58 F 4 50-59 1:39:55.40 10:00/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sara Schildknecht 1025 42 F 15 40-49 1:41:10.60 10:07/M
102 Juanita Austin 1044 52 F 5 50-59 1:41:12.10 10:07/M
103 Steven Dowling 1028 51 M 8 50-59 1:41:21.60 10:08/M
104 Ashley Parrott 1021 24 F 13 13-29 1:41:38.50 10:10/M
105 Megan McQuiston 1137 23 F 14 13-29 1:42:10.85 10:13/M
106 Christopher Goldsbury 1043 40 M 18 40-49 1:42:40.50 10:16/M
107 Johanna Secrest 1026 43 F 16 40-49 1:43:33.00 10:21/M
108 Joel Truong 1113 45 M 19 40-49 1:44:26.05 10:27/M
109 Kara Kessel 1003 35 F 14 30-39 1:45:03.50 10:30/M
110 Valerie Tepe 1145 36 F 15 30-39 1:45:19.05 10:32/M
111 Cliff Fitts 1007 51 M 9 50-59 1:45:24.30 10:32/M
112 Tracy Miller 1147 22 F 15 13-29 1:45:55.60 10:36/M
113 Jennifer Smith 1049 36 F 16 30-39 1:46:26.45 10:39/M
114 Tara McLaren 1166 42 F 17 40-49 1:46:37.85 10:40/M
115 Melissa Wiegers 1093 40 F 18 40-49 1:46:40.50 10:40/M
116 Kim Hammel 1023 46 F 19 40-49 1:46:50.90 10:41/M
117 Chrissa Schremp 1038 45 F 20 40-49 1:47:29.60 10:45/M
118 Amie Kars 1129 34 F 17 30-39 1:47:38.00 10:46/M
119 Barbara Manson 1101 56 F 6 50-59 1:48:35.05 10:52/M
120 Amy Teague 1097 27 F 16 13-29 1:48:43.75 10:52/M
121 Steve Kuster 1172 49 M 20 40-49 1:49:18.80 10:56/M
122 Louella Hollenkamp 1069 49 F 21 40-49 1:49:43.50 10:58/M
123 William Lesage 1078 39 M 23 30-39 1:52:08.45 11:13/M
124 Julia Lesage 1077 38 F 18 30-39 1:52:08.65 11:13/M
125 Cassie Dyer 1041 46 F 22 40-49 1:52:45.35 11:17/M
126 Ray Zepp 1132 65 M 5 60-99 1:53:05.25 11:19/M
127 Shelia Stevenson 1027 42 F 23 40-49 1:53:44.05 11:22/M
128 Renee Post 1045 33 F 19 30-39 1:54:10.30 11:25/M
129 Jennifer Shult 1068 30 F 20 30-39 1:54:36.35 11:28/M
130 Elizabeth Schultz 1126 13 F 17 13-29 1:55:28.10 11:33/M
131 Stacey Gilley 1055 37 F 21 30-39 1:56:04.45 11:36/M
132 Larry Magnuson 1102 63 M 6 60-99 1:57:17.20 11:44/M
133 Cassandra Coey 1083 48 F 24 40-49 1:57:38.85 11:46/M
134 Liz Fonseca 1118 59 F 7 50-59 1:58:00.60 11:48/M
135 Debra Beckstead 1030 45 F 25 40-49 1:58:02.40 11:48/M
136 Tracey Baird 1119 44 F 26 40-49 1:58:04.50 11:48/M
137 Miranda Kieser 1160 29 F 18 13-29 1:58:36.75 11:52/M
138 Sara Van Dorn 1100 32 F 22 30-39 2:00:42.65 12:04/M
139 Eileen Kanoski 1122 42 F 27 40-49 2:02:52.45 12:17/M
140 Michelle Fannin 1014 45 F 28 40-49 2:04:51.05 12:29/M
141 Sharon Presley 1140 42 F 29 40-49 2:05:30.05 12:33/M
142 Donald Hood 1029 51 M 10 50-59 2:05:51.30 12:35/M
143 Becky Kolb 1154 32 M 24 30-39 2:12:19.20 13:14/M
144 Deborah Cohen 1163 58 F 8 50-59 2:13:24.55 13:20/M
145 Chelsey Ament 1024 25 F 19 13-29 2:16:37.10 13:40/M
146 Cindy Umscheid 1105 38 F 23 30-39 2:17:16.10 13:44/M
147 Mike Borysewicz 1096 63 M 7 60-99 2:17:17.25 13:44/M
148 Laurie Borysewicz 1095 63 F 2 60-99 2:17:17.35 13:44/M
149 Asim Rub 1149 39 M 25 30-39 2:20:03.75 14:00/M
150 Bob Bellora 1117 63 M 8 60-99 2:20:08.35 14:01/M
151 Amy Cleveland 1020 27 F 20 13-29 2:33:35.90 15:22/M