Ramble in the Spring

Overall Finish List

March 22, 2014


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Goebel Damiansville, Il 137 14 M 1 Overall 19:39.31 19:39.31 6:20/M
2 Isaac Ventura Scott Afb, Il 24 13 M 1 13-19 19:44.03 19:44.03 6:22/M
3 Scott Neill Lebanon, Il 206 53 M 1 50-59 21:21.55 21:21.55 6:53/M
4 Wilson Neill Lebanon, Il 205 22 M 1 20-29 22:19.89 22:19.89 7:12/M
5 Darrell Marszalek O'Fallon, Il 150 43 M 1 40-49 22:34.07 22:34.07 7:17/M
6 Kyle Kruze 237 27 M 2 20-29 22:55.00 22:55.00 7:24/M
7 Kristie Wells Belleville, Il 1 43 F 1 Overall 23:26.33 23:26.33 7:34/M
8 Faye Swanson Shiloh, Il 204 13 F 1 13-19 23:26.69 23:26.69 7:34/M
9 Matt Durham Highland, Il 41 36 M 1 30-39 23:30.44 23:30.44 7:35/M
10 John Wilhelm 231 55 M 2 50-59 23:34.43 23:34.43 7:36/M
11 Prabin Amatya Shiloh, Il 221 30 M 2 30-39 23:39.34 23:39.34 7:38/M
12 Lisa Johnson Glen Carbon, Il 94 30 F 1 30-39 23:42.30 23:42.30 7:39/M
13 Tyler Hendrick Granite City, Il 208 21 M 3 20-29 24:30.78 24:30.78 7:54/M
14 Andrew Smucker Troy, Il 19 44 M 2 40-49 24:33.07 24:33.07 7:55/M
15 Erica Hunt Edwardsville, Il 44 45 F 1 40-49 24:34.98 24:34.98 7:55/M
16 Jackson Marwa Lebanon, Il 189 43 M 3 40-49 24:38.73 24:38.73 7:57/M
17 Chad Foster Beckemeyer, Il 132 36 M 3 30-39 24:52.69 24:52.69 8:01/M
18 Christopher Dunn Belleville, Il 14 15 M 2 13-19 24:53.18 24:53.18 8:02/M
19 Christopher Birkner Carlyle, Il 92 34 M 4 30-39 24:55.36 24:55.36 8:02/M
20 John Rehkop O'Fallon, Il 85 64 M 1 60-99 25:00.58 25:00.58 8:04/M
21 Jeffrey Griffitts Wichita, Ks 173 52 M 3 50-59 25:00.69 25:00.69 8:04/M
22 Michael Neary Lebanon, Il 147 62 M 2 60-99 25:07.28 25:07.28 8:06/M
23 Rebecca Reed Scott Afb, Il 77 40 F 2 40-49 26:04.09 26:04.09 8:25/M
24 Sarah Tawney Lebanon, Il 42 27 F 1 20-29 26:35.44 26:35.44 8:35/M
25 Laura Klein Highland, Il 201 30 F 2 30-39 26:35.86 26:35.86 8:35/M
26 Matthew Denman 225 29 M 4 20-29 26:36.67 26:36.67 8:35/M
27 Amber Fox St. Jacob, Il 175 34 F 3 30-39 27:09.06 27:09.06 8:45/M
28 Adrik Madrid Edwardsville, Il 203 13 M 3 13-19 27:23.49 27:23.49 8:50/M
29 William Beckert Greenville, Il 54 43 M 4 40-49 27:35.88 27:35.88 8:54/M
30 Jared Katt Troy, Il 71 28 M 5 20-29 27:59.83 27:59.83 9:02/M
31 Rebecca Wohltman Belleville, Il 86 27 F 2 20-29 28:07.47 28:07.47 9:04/M
32 Susan Kautzer Collinsville, Il 145 50 F 1 50-59 28:10.29 28:10.29 9:05/M
33 Amy MacLennan Lebanon, Il 146 55 F 2 50-59 28:14.21 28:14.21 9:06/M
34 Jean Michalak Lebanon, Il 37 59 F 3 50-59 28:21.06 28:21.06 9:09/M
35 Don Oplt 223 61 M 3 60-99 28:51.07 28:51.07 9:18/M
36 Kara Dannenbrink Lebanon, Il 177 33 F 4 30-39 28:54.97 28:54.97 9:19/M
37 Bill Beebe 232 67 M 4 60-99 29:01.93 29:01.93 9:22/M
38 Dan Pier 243 32 M 5 30-39 29:07.00 29:07.00 9:24/M
39 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville, Il 192 25 F 3 20-29 29:14.11 29:14.11 9:26/M
40 Tyler Manspeaker O'Fallon, Il 148 13 M 4 13-19 29:16.45 29:16.45 9:26/M
41 Brock Forney Lebanon, Il 185 11 M 1 1-12 29:19.41 29:19.41 9:27/M
42 Laila Schu Belleville, Il 174 28 F 4 20-29 29:22.17 29:22.17 9:28/M
43 Kelly Forney Lebanon, Il 186 41 F 3 40-49 29:28.86 29:28.86 9:30/M
44 Cole Tawney Lebanon, Il 43 27 M 6 20-29 29:47.15 29:47.15 9:36/M
45 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon, Il 153 63 F 1 60-99 29:48.19 29:48.19 9:37/M
46 Kaity Kurilla Jacksonville, Il 199 26 F 5 20-29 29:55.29 29:55.29 9:39/M
47 Ben Jellen Belleville, Il 176 37 M 6 30-39 29:55.66 29:55.66 9:39/M
48 Leroy Liske Edwardsville, Il 131 71 M 5 60-99 29:57.28 29:57.28 9:40/M
49 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon, Il 119 35 F 5 30-39 29:57.67 29:57.67 9:40/M
50 Jocelyn Anderson 230 49 F 4 40-49 30:06.22 30:06.22 9:43/M
51 Tina Palausky O'Fallon, Il 9 49 F 5 40-49 30:06.28 30:06.28 9:43/M
52 Becky Grob Lebanon, Il 179 45 F 6 40-49 30:07.38 30:07.38 9:43/M
53 Rosalie Wand Litchfield, Il 129 44 F 7 40-49 30:13.49 30:13.49 9:45/M
54 Erin Lynam Lebanon, Il 218 25 F 6 20-29 30:15.39 30:15.39 9:45/M
55 Karen Christ Lebanon, Il 215 49 F 8 40-49 30:19.13 30:19.13 9:47/M
56 Jay Geissler Belleville, Il 115 35 M 7 30-39 30:33.32 30:33.32 9:51/M
57 Josh Wohltman Belleville, Il 87 29 M 7 20-29 30:38.11 30:38.11 9:53/M
58 Susan Lear 228 48 F 9 40-49 30:51.61 30:51.61 9:57/M
59 Stacy Sensel Highland, Il 166 37 F 6 30-39 30:52.79 30:52.79 9:57/M
60 Rosie Juehne Trenton, Il 4 17 F 2 13-19 31:05.26 31:05.26 10:02/M
61 Brenda Boudreau Lebanon, Il 207 49 F 10 40-49 31:24.62 31:24.62 10:08/M
62 Angela Bruce Belleville, Il 102 33 F 7 30-39 31:28.25 31:28.25 10:09/M
63 Richard Basden Jacksonville, Il 190 65 M 6 60-99 31:30.85 31:30.85 10:10/M
64 Mark Vandiver 242 59 M 4 50-59 31:33.36 31:33.36 10:11/M
65 Stephen Manspeaker O'Fallon, Il 149 50 M 5 50-59 31:36.21 31:36.21 10:12/M
66 Thomas Finnin River Grove, Il 217 24 M 8 20-29 31:39.48 31:39.48 10:13/M
67 Ladonna Christ 236 50 F 4 50-59 31:58.95 31:58.95 10:19/M
68 Ramonette Ortega O'Fallon, Il 165 51 F 5 50-59 32:04.93 32:04.93 10:21/M
69 Fran Nicholson O'Fallon, Il 114 49 F 11 40-49 32:05.80 32:05.80 10:21/M
70 Nicole Green Belleville, Il 163 34 F 8 30-39 32:07.09 32:07.09 10:22/M
71 Cindy Wait Lebanon, Il 216 49 F 12 40-49 32:12.55 32:12.55 10:23/M
72 Glen Chapuis 233 60 M 7 60-99 32:19.25 32:19.25 10:25/M
73 Deanna Hutcheson Kingston, Tn 31 47 F 13 40-49 32:22.77 32:22.77 10:26/M
74 Sheryl Juenger Belleville, Il 126 59 F 6 50-59 32:43.94 32:43.94 10:33/M
75 Brandon Veller 229 31 M 8 30-39 32:52.45 32:52.45 10:36/M
76 Jennifer Nail Belleville, Il 106 42 F 14 40-49 33:10.07 33:10.07 10:42/M
77 Hollie Haas Belleville, Il 211 25 F 7 20-29 33:11.07 33:11.07 10:42/M
78 Benji Edwards Centralia, Il 222 26 M 9 20-29 33:16.14 33:16.14 10:44/M
79 Susan Hursey O'Fallon, Il 73 60 F 2 60-99 33:30.85 33:30.85 10:48/M
80 Julie Crawford St. Louis, Mo IL 78 41 F 15 40-49 33:31.16 33:31.16 10:49/M
81 Katherine Thomas St. Louis, Mo 47 24 F 8 20-29 33:35.17 33:35.17 10:50/M
82 Guy Wilson Kell, Il IL 1081 54 M 6 50-59 33:50.95 33:50.95 10:55/M
83 Erin Edwards Mascoutah, Il 181 30 F 9 30-39 33:53.53 33:53.53 10:56/M
84 Michelle McCurley Troy, Il 68 44 F 16 40-49 33:53.89 33:53.89 10:56/M
85 Isaac Hubble Fairview Heights, Il 89 10 M 2 1-12 33:57.17 33:57.17 10:57/M
86 Ross Hubble Fairview Heights, Il 90 38 M 9 30-39 33:57.46 33:57.46 10:57/M
87 Lisa Brede Trenton, Il 35 41 F 17 40-49 34:00.26 34:00.26 10:58/M
88 Robyn Christopher New Baden, Il 36 40 F 18 40-49 34:00.36 34:00.36 10:58/M
89 Anastasia Denman 224 25 F 9 20-29 34:00.51 34:00.51 10:58/M
90 Lori Dowgielewicz Collinsville, Il 135 46 F 19 40-49 34:08.73 34:08.73 11:01/M
91 Allyn Wiechert O'Fallon, Il 10 55 F 7 50-59 34:34.35 34:34.35 11:09/M
92 Alicia Becker Aviston, Il 26 27 F 10 20-29 34:35.70 34:35.70 11:09/M
93 Mindy Birkner Carlyle, Il 91 34 F 10 30-39 34:44.28 34:44.28 11:12/M
94 Rick Scoggins Highland, Il 93 51 M 7 50-59 34:44.44 34:44.44 11:12/M
95 Donna Goebel Damiansville, Il 138 46 F 20 40-49 34:52.21 34:52.21 11:15/M
96 Bill Hanks Bunker Hill, Il 39 65 M 8 60-99 34:54.86 34:54.86 11:15/M
97 Janet Hupp Edwardsville, Il 191 62 F 3 60-99 35:10.29 35:10.29 11:21/M
98 Sandra Grossman Fairview Heights, Il 155 26 F 11 20-29 35:11.03 35:11.03 11:21/M
99 Paul Brough Belleville, Il 212 27 M 10 20-29 35:12.14 35:12.14 11:21/M
100 Dave Klingensmith O'Fallon, Il 17 66 M 9 60-99 35:26.53 35:26.53 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Whitney Fraier O'Fallon, Il 72 31 F 11 30-39 35:29.81 35:29.81 11:27/M
102 Bill Coyne Edwardsville, Il 81 71 M 10 60-99 35:36.67 35:36.67 11:29/M
103 Jessica Entler 239 21 F 12 20-29 35:42.90 35:42.90 11:31/M
104 Lynn Haas Trenton, Il 116 44 F 21 40-49 35:43.96 35:43.96 11:31/M
105 Mark Rogers O'Fallon, Il 117 44 M 5 40-49 35:44.36 35:44.36 11:32/M
106 Jessica Smith Swansea, Il 130 27 F 13 20-29 35:45.93 35:45.93 11:32/M
107 Kimberly Hood Glen Carbon, Il 33 47 F 22 40-49 36:04.13 36:04.13 11:38/M
108 Todd Juehne Trenton, Il 5 53 M 8 50-59 36:05.24 36:05.24 11:38/M
109 Heather Maschhoff Nashville, Il 197 31 F 12 30-39 36:27.05 36:27.05 11:45/M
110 Brian Holt Waterloo, Il 23 36 M 10 30-39 36:47.28 36:47.28 11:52/M
111 Jill Boehne Albers, Il 18 34 F 13 30-39 36:51.53 36:51.53 11:53/M
112 Amber Meitzenheimer O'Fallon, Il 84 29 F 14 20-29 36:52.76 36:52.76 11:54/M
113 Allison Katt Troy, Il 70 28 F 15 20-29 36:52.90 36:52.90 11:54/M
114 Dawn Blum Collinsville, Il 188 39 F 14 30-39 36:54.26 36:54.26 11:54/M
115 Derek Dickey Lebanon, Il 49 55 M 9 50-59 37:07.18 37:07.18 11:58/M
116 Christicia Salomon Fairview Heights, Il 57 25 F 16 20-29 37:08.92 37:08.92 11:59/M
117 Lindsay Fark Nashville, Il 34 28 F 17 20-29 37:09.82 37:09.82 11:59/M
118 Nolan Cathcart 240 10 M 3 1-12 37:12.64 37:12.64 12:00/M
119 Jennifer Koste Collinsville, Il 198 34 F 15 30-39 37:14.29 37:14.29 12:01/M
120 Crystall Cathcart 241 36 F 16 30-39 37:21.76 37:21.76 12:03/M
121 Sharon McKittrick Fairview Heights, Il 187 36 F 17 30-39 37:25.07 37:25.07 12:04/M
122 Nicole Thomas 238 24 F 18 20-29 37:27.56 37:27.56 12:05/M
123 Kelly Berning Glen Carbon, Il 103 38 F 18 30-39 37:33.33 37:33.33 12:07/M
124 Barb Klingler Collinsville, Il 55 52 F 8 50-59 37:33.57 37:33.57 12:07/M
125 Kathy Cimarolli Edwardsville, Il 46 49 F 23 40-49 37:39.91 37:39.91 12:09/M
126 Brittany Zahn St. Louis, Mo 184 28 F 19 20-29 37:49.81 37:49.81 12:12/M
127 Amy Cleveland Fairview Heights, Il 3 28 F 20 20-29 37:58.70 37:58.70 12:15/M
128 Lisa Pier 244 52 F 9 50-59 38:13.69 38:13.69 12:20/M
129 Angela Pearson Fairview Heights, Il 83 49 F 24 40-49 38:38.27 38:38.27 12:28/M
130 Jonathon Miller Highland, Il 67 9 M 4 1-12 38:52.68 38:52.68 12:32/M
131 Ashli Bailey Gillespie, Il 65 26 F 21 20-29 39:01.64 39:01.64 12:35/M
132 Terri MacKey Hillsboro, Il 64 57 F 10 50-59 39:01.88 39:01.88 12:35/M
133 Jennifer Hopfinger Freeburg, Il 125 36 F 19 30-39 39:04.99 39:04.99 12:36/M
134 Bernadette Smith Scott Afb, Il 139 46 F 25 40-49 39:09.22 39:09.22 12:38/M
135 Hannah Gundlach Waterloo, Il 104 11 F 1 1-12 39:28.89 39:28.89 12:44/M
136 Ellen Wellen Troy, Il 20 48 F 26 40-49 39:34.25 39:34.25 12:46/M
137 Michelle Gundlach Waterloo, Il 105 47 F 27 40-49 39:38.34 39:38.34 12:47/M
138 Heather File Glen Carbon, Il 74 25 F 22 20-29 39:50.04 39:50.04 12:51/M
139 Elisha Riesterer Zion, Il 107 19 F 3 13-19 39:56.98 39:56.98 12:53/M
140 Kaylee Dawson Waverly, Il 219 20 F 23 20-29 39:57.22 39:57.22 12:53/M
141 Karen Oliver Belleville, Il 8 40 F 28 40-49 39:58.22 39:58.22 12:54/M
142 John Hardiman O'Fallon, Il 29 45 M 6 40-49 40:01.97 40:01.97 12:55/M
143 Chase Amos Belleville, Il 141 9 M 5 1-12 40:10.46 40:10.46 12:57/M
144 Stacey Amos Belleville, Il 142 39 F 20 30-39 40:10.52 40:10.52 12:57/M
145 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville, Il 59 53 F 11 50-59 40:14.06 40:14.06 12:59/M
146 Brittany Hovatter Bethalto, Il 15 26 F 24 20-29 40:26.74 40:26.74 13:03/M
147 Jenn Gauthier-Lyke Belleville, Il 144 37 F 21 30-39 40:28.89 40:28.89 13:03/M
148 Brenda Boyer Highland, Il 45 52 F 12 50-59 40:34.71 40:34.71 13:05/M
149 Monica Magers Edwardsville, Il 136 46 F 29 40-49 40:36.88 40:36.88 13:06/M
150 Stephon Henry Mt. Vernon, Il 101 51 M 10 50-59 40:43.85 40:43.85 13:08/M
151 Cindy Klingensmith O'Fallon, Il 209 67 F 4 60-99 40:48.23 40:48.23 13:10/M
152 Jenny Mueller Mascoutah, Il 156 40 F 30 40-49 40:57.34 40:57.34 13:13/M
153 Reagan Crask Highland, Il 170 11 F 2 1-12 41:06.28 41:06.28 13:15/M
154 Addison Crask Highland, Il 169 8 F 3 1-12 41:06.41 41:06.41 13:15/M
155 Shonndrea McClendon O'Fallon, Il 124 11 F 4 1-12 41:09.95 41:09.95 13:16/M
156 Letisia McClendon O'Fallon, Il 82 34 F 22 30-39 41:09.99 41:09.99 13:16/M
157 Emma Weder Highland, Il 109 12 F 5 1-12 41:20.78 41:20.78 13:20/M
158 Christine Weder Highland, Il 112 37 F 23 30-39 41:21.11 41:21.11 13:20/M
159 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah, Il 11 34 F 24 30-39 41:29.99 41:29.99 13:23/M
160 Crystal Hardiman O'Fallon, Il 40 45 F 31 40-49 41:43.01 41:43.01 13:27/M
161 Denise Varel Lebanon, Il 88 31 F 25 30-39 42:18.21 42:18.21 13:39/M
162 Teanah Colby Ballwin, Mo 162 36 F 26 30-39 42:36.26 42:36.26 13:45/M
163 Theo Woolery Maryville, Il 75 34 M 11 30-39 42:39.53 42:39.53 13:45/M
164 Julia Loeh 227 11 F 6 1-12 42:54.39 42:54.39 13:50/M
165 Grace Meyer Alhambra, Il 210 10 F 7 1-12 42:58.72 42:58.72 13:52/M
166 Jodi Short Lebanon, Il 178 32 F 27 30-39 43:19.83 43:19.83 13:58/M
167 Judy Wagner Highland, Il 180 62 F 5 60-99 43:26.33 43:26.33 14:01/M
168 Kamara Owens Lebanon, Il 158 27 F 25 20-29 43:41.47 43:41.47 14:05/M
169 Christina Dickey Lebanon, Il 50 55 F 13 50-59 43:41.58 43:41.58 14:05/M
170 Madison Bost O'Fallon, Il 194 12 F 8 1-12 44:06.76 44:06.76 14:14/M
171 Christy Nutter Troy, Il 16 30 F 28 30-39 44:07.00 44:07.00 14:14/M
172 Stephanie Mayfield Staunton, Il 161 29 F 26 20-29 44:07.18 44:07.18 14:14/M
173 Donna Augustine Staunton, Il 12 46 F 32 40-49 44:13.51 44:13.51 14:16/M
174 Amanda Holt Waterloo, Il 22 34 F 29 30-39 44:44.39 44:44.39 14:26/M
175 Meredith Heater Troy, Il 69 32 F 30 30-39 45:05.00 45:05.00 14:33/M
176 Natalie Stinson Belleville, Il 128 40 F 33 40-49 45:23.29 45:23.29 14:38/M
177 Virginia Thomas St. Louis, Mo 48 58 F 14 50-59 45:42.66 45:42.66 14:45/M
178 Paula Schwarztrauber Belleville, Il 121 11 F 9 1-12 45:59.24 45:59.24 14:50/M
179 Halianna Grant Belleville, Il 120 10 F 10 1-12 46:02.23 46:02.23 14:51/M
180 Angelique Hamilton O'Fallon, Il 151 52 F 15 50-59 46:19.92 46:19.92 14:56/M
181 Emmett Hamilton O'Fallon, Il 152 52 M 11 50-59 46:20.25 46:20.25 14:57/M
182 Alan Sheridan Troy, Il 160 49 M 7 40-49 46:57.60 46:57.60 15:09/M
183 Dawn Sheridan Troy, Il 159 44 F 34 40-49 46:57.72 46:57.72 15:09/M
184 Patrice Readoux Edwardsville, Il 95 25 F 27 20-29 47:21.69 47:21.69 15:16/M
185 Andrea Loeh 226 45 F 35 40-49 47:44.64 47:44.64 15:24/M
186 Brenda Marshall Mascoutah, Il 133 38 F 31 30-39 48:14.25 48:14.25 15:34/M
187 Melinda Cain Mt. Vernon, Il 60 60 F 6 60-99 48:30.74 48:30.74 15:39/M
188 Sandra Williams Mt. Vernon, Il 100 46 F 36 40-49 48:31.19 48:31.19 15:39/M
189 Debbie Unverfehrt Mt. Vernon, Il 118 53 F 16 50-59 48:31.25 48:31.25 15:39/M
190 Rose Headley Coulterville, Il 99 50 F 17 50-59 49:07.45 49:07.45 15:51/M
191 Jerry Lindberg Coulterville, Il 154 53 M 12 50-59 49:13.04 49:13.04 15:53/M
192 David Weder St. Louis, Mo 220 33 M 12 30-39 49:25.52 49:25.52 15:56/M
193 Graham Weder Highland, Il 110 13 M 5 13-19 49:26.07 49:26.07 15:57/M
194 Brandy Wanner 234 25 F 28 20-29 49:34.21 49:34.21 15:59/M
195 Adrian Satterlee 235 39 M 13 30-39 49:34.26 49:34.26 15:59/M
196 Diana Smith Belleville, Il IL 172 28 F 29 20-29 49:39.36 49:39.36 16:01/M
197 Alliana Kahle Belleville, Il 171 10 F 11 1-12 49:41.17 49:41.17 16:02/M
198 Mary Ann Pasek Summerfield, Il 58 59 F 18 50-59 49:57.12 49:57.12 16:07/M
199 Melissa Streif Trenton, Il 722 38 F 32 30-39 49:57.70 49:57.70 16:07/M
200 Sarah Goode O'Fallon, Il 157 36 F 33 30-39 50:44.70 50:44.70 16:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Brittany Wagner Troy, Il 6 29 F 30 20-29 50:56.73 50:56.73 16:26/M
202 William Wagner Highland, Il 7 61 M 11 60-99 50:57.13 50:57.13 16:26/M
203 Haley Beckert Greenville, Il 51 8 F 12 1-12 51:05.90 51:05.90 16:29/M
204 Vera Whiteside Shiloh, Il 183 83 F 7 60-99 51:10.99 51:10.99 16:30/M
205 Tom Scaturro Granite City, Il 168 45 M 8 40-49 51:40.36 51:40.36 16:40/M
206 Marta Scaturro Granite City, Il 167 45 F 37 40-49 51:40.99 51:40.99 16:40/M
207 Julie Ybarra Granite City, Il 202 57 F 19 50-59 51:42.41 51:42.41 16:41/M
208 Chloe Beckert Greenville, Il 52 11 F 13 1-12 51:51.48 51:51.48 16:44/M
209 Heather Beckert Greenville, Il 53 35 F 34 30-39 52:00.45 52:00.45 16:46/M
210 Sheila Logan O'Fallon, Il 193 37 F 35 30-39 52:41.78 52:41.78 17:00/M
211 Roshanda Bost O'Fallon, Il 195 32 F 36 30-39 52:41.82 52:41.82 17:00/M
212 Patricia Farr Stonefort, Il 213 49 F 38 40-49 53:16.98 53:16.98 17:11/M
213 John Goehner O'Fallon, Il 62 63 M 12 60-99 54:21.39 54:21.39 17:32/M
214 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights, Il 214 61 F 8 60-99 54:45.74 54:45.74 17:40/M
215 Linda Landrum Fairview Heights, Il 61 61 F 9 60-99 54:46.14 54:46.14 17:40/M
216 Chelena Jaffke Mascoutah, Il 13 42 F 39 40-49 55:51.98 55:51.98 18:01/M
217 Darlene Haukapp Summerfield, Il 56 70 F 10 60-99 56:10.81 56:10.81 18:07/M
218 Wendy Kassing O'Fallon, Il 196 30 F 37 30-39 56:25.92 56:25.92 18:12/M
219 Sasha Lemons Lebanon, Il 27 8 F 14 1-12 57:18.80 57:18.80 18:29/M
220 Brad Lemons Lebanon, Il 28 40 M 9 40-49 57:42.44 57:42.44 18:37/M
221 Matthew Kauffmann Lebanon, Il 200 35 M 14 30-39 59:31.81 59:31.81 19:12/M
222 Miranda Wright-Kauffmann Lebanon, Il 25 33 F 38 30-39 59:32.44 59:32.44 19:12/M
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryson Whiteside O'Fallon, Il 819 16 M 1 Overall 37:07.56 37:07.56 5:59/M
2 Kristina Kelsey Allendale, Il 1172 34 F 1 Overall 40:38.21 40:38.21 6:33/M
3 Kelley Kostich Glen Carbon, Il 802 32 F 1 30-39 42:21.20 42:21.20 6:50/M
4 Steven Dowgielewicz Collinsville, Il 785 38 M 1 30-39 46:20.77 46:20.77 7:28/M
5 Duane Olson Lebanon, Il 837 54 M 1 50-59 46:41.16 46:41.16 7:32/M
6 Brian Forsyth 854 40 M 1 40-49 47:05.51 47:05.51 7:36/M
7 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon, Il 729 49 M 2 40-49 47:07.61 47:07.61 7:36/M
8 Robert Garr St. Louis, Mo 730 44 M 3 40-49 47:13.68 47:13.68 7:37/M
9 Michaela Hutchison Lebanon, Il 821 24 F 1 20-29 48:36.05 48:36.05 7:50/M
10 Wade Mannino 848 38 M 2 30-39 48:39.62 48:39.62 7:51/M
11 Richard Barbour Scott Afb, Il 826 41 M 4 40-49 48:57.10 48:57.10 7:54/M
12 Chris McCloud Fairview Heights, Il 725 42 M 5 40-49 49:17.41 49:17.41 7:57/M
13 Bill Brunner O'Fallon, Il 770 52 M 2 50-59 49:45.15 49:45.15 8:01/M
14 Amy Geissler Belleville, Il 772 33 F 2 30-39 50:32.57 50:32.57 8:09/M
15 Neil Fiala St. Louis, Mo 838 57 M 3 50-59 50:45.56 50:45.56 8:11/M
16 Kari Crask Highland, Il 807 39 F 3 30-39 51:27.01 51:27.01 8:18/M
17 Tony Mannino Belleville, Il 816 13 M 1 13-19 51:40.42 51:40.42 8:20/M
18 Erin Wessels Belleville, Il 773 33 F 4 30-39 51:59.36 51:59.36 8:23/M
19 Jamie Leake Belleville IL 846 44 M 6 40-49 52:04.91 52:04.91 8:24/M
20 Lori Quarton Litchfield, Il 766 43 F 1 40-49 52:18.67 52:18.67 8:26/M
21 Brian Peterson Jacksonville, Il 830 28 M 1 20-29 53:01.12 53:01.12 8:33/M
22 Tim Mullins Millstadt, Il 783 44 M 7 40-49 53:24.22 53:24.22 8:37/M
23 Tiffany Plassman Shiloh, Il 712 33 F 5 30-39 53:31.96 53:31.96 8:38/M
24 Ken Rybicki St. Louis, Mo 823 57 M 4 50-59 53:47.80 53:47.80 8:40/M
25 Tara Rueter St. Louis, Mo 740 32 F 6 30-39 53:55.82 53:55.82 8:42/M
26 Rachel Mullins Millstadt, Il 782 45 F 2 40-49 54:30.10 54:30.10 8:47/M
27 Roger Mueller Millstadt, Il 743 68 M 1 60-99 54:31.10 54:31.10 8:48/M
28 Chad Garcia Lebanon, Il 752 32 M 3 30-39 54:33.08 54:33.08 8:48/M
29 Danielle Weems Edwardsville, Il 714 41 F 3 40-49 54:55.84 54:55.84 8:51/M
30 Josef Krajnovich Edwardsville, Il 757 36 M 4 30-39 55:49.69 55:49.69 9:00/M
31 Dennis Johnson O'Fallon, Il 715 48 M 8 40-49 55:58.08 55:58.08 9:02/M
32 Kim Niemann Walshville, Il 790 24 F 2 20-29 55:58.91 55:58.91 9:02/M
33 Paul West Trenton, Il 811 49 M 9 40-49 56:13.50 56:13.50 9:04/M
34 Nancy Smithers 852 37 F 7 30-39 56:13.54 56:13.54 9:04/M
35 Shannon Larose Festus, Mo 755 30 F 8 30-39 56:25.54 56:25.54 9:06/M
36 Stephen Smith O'Fallon, Il 1064 36 M 5 30-39 56:28.89 56:28.89 9:06/M
37 Jayme Hakenson Scott Afb, Il 832 41 M 10 40-49 56:38.76 56:38.76 9:08/M
38 James Hovick O'Fallon, Il 143 47 M 11 40-49 57:06.91 57:06.91 9:13/M
39 Brandon Goode O'Fallon, Il 741 36 M 6 30-39 57:31.32 57:31.32 9:17/M
40 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon, Il 717 41 M 12 40-49 57:35.66 57:35.66 9:17/M
41 Whitney Carpenter Lebanon, Il 728 28 F 3 20-29 57:36.04 57:36.04 9:17/M
42 Steven Short Lebanon, Il 810 32 M 7 30-39 57:38.70 57:38.70 9:18/M
43 Kyle Pacatte Pocahontas, Il 723 37 M 8 30-39 57:44.23 57:44.23 9:19/M
44 Wendy Baue Sparta, Il 764 39 F 9 30-39 57:50.15 57:50.15 9:20/M
45 Jeanette Ford Trenton, Il 733 48 F 4 40-49 57:51.93 57:51.93 9:20/M
46 Rachell Rieger Trenton, Il 780 27 F 4 20-29 58:47.90 58:47.90 9:29/M
47 John Kalmer Highland, Il 1003 60 M 2 60-99 58:58.08 58:58.08 9:31/M
48 Cam Cripe Oreana, Il 750 19 M 2 13-19 58:59.22 58:59.22 9:31/M
49 Lori Creamer Oreana, Il 749 48 F 5 40-49 58:59.28 58:59.28 9:31/M
50 Candace Ford Marissa, Il 839 36 F 10 30-39 59:07.72 59:07.72 9:32/M
51 Sarah Garcia Lebanon, Il 751 28 F 5 20-29 59:26.92 59:26.92 9:35/M
52 Traci Isom Swansea, Il 716 46 F 6 40-49 59:43.38 59:43.38 9:38/M
53 Bill Barnes Fairview Heights, Il 769 63 M 3 60-99 59:46.06 59:46.06 9:38/M
54 Kelly Born Belleville, Il 799 41 F 7 40-49 59:48.00 59:48.00 9:39/M
55 Brandy Snow 849 32 F 11 30-39 59:49.00 59:49.00 9:39/M
56 Amy Mannino Belleville, Il 815 41 F 8 40-49 59:55.06 59:55.06 9:40/M
57 Alism Green 850 33 F 12 30-39 59:59.59 59:59.59 9:40/M
58 Mike Stohler 853 42 M 13 40-49 1:00:17.08 1:00:17.08 9:43/M
59 Travis Lipe Marissa, Il 1036 36 M 9 30-39 1:00:22.16 1:00:22.16 9:44/M
60 Jennifer Miller Highland, Il 745 32 F 13 30-39 1:00:23.46 1:00:23.46 9:44/M
61 Yvonne Forsyth Belleville, Il 786 33 F 14 30-39 1:00:28.55 1:00:28.55 9:45/M
62 Lynn Vasquez Marissa, Il 732 48 F 9 40-49 1:00:34.52 1:00:34.52 9:46/M
63 Jessica Hughes Caseyville, Il 771 34 F 15 30-39 1:00:40.97 1:00:40.97 9:47/M
64 Lori Anderson Mascoutah, Il 836 48 F 10 40-49 1:00:41.80 1:00:41.80 9:47/M
65 Cynthia Founie Belleville, Il 813 39 F 16 30-39 1:00:45.55 1:00:45.55 9:48/M
66 Paul Zuluaga Lebanon, Il 809 52 M 5 50-59 1:01:18.42 1:01:18.42 9:53/M
67 Lacey Muenter Nashville, Il 762 24 F 6 20-29 1:01:24.73 1:01:24.73 9:54/M
68 Melissa Portell O'Fallon, Il 796 30 F 17 30-39 1:01:40.20 1:01:40.20 9:57/M
69 Lindsey Blacharczyk Belleville, Il 831 30 F 18 30-39 1:01:40.31 1:01:40.31 9:57/M
70 Melody Madendorf 857 36 F 19 30-39 1:01:48.51 1:01:48.51 9:58/M
71 Dawn Honer Breese, Il 736 39 F 20 30-39 1:01:48.51 1:01:48.51 9:58/M
72 Darryl Lindsey Belleville, Il 801 53 M 6 50-59 1:01:58.47 1:01:58.47 10:00/M
73 Tyler Kostich Glen Carbon, Il 803 30 M 10 30-39 1:02:04.31 1:02:04.31 10:01/M
74 Desirea Milan Troy, Il 820 40 F 11 40-49 1:02:27.77 1:02:27.77 10:04/M
75 John Myers St. Peters, Mo 734 53 M 7 50-59 1:02:53.23 1:02:53.23 10:09/M
76 Shauna Lehman 856 36 F 21 30-39 1:02:54.03 1:02:54.03 10:09/M
77 Marion Hilton Scott Afb, Il 828 39 M 11 30-39 1:03:04.74 1:03:04.74 10:10/M
78 Samantha Vasquez 847 24 F 7 20-29 1:03:06.46 1:03:06.46 10:11/M
79 Raven Knop Fayetteville, Il 737 26 F 8 20-29 1:03:06.88 1:03:06.88 10:11/M
80 Steven Dowling Swansea, Il 746 52 M 8 50-59 1:03:16.20 1:03:16.20 10:12/M
81 Aviva Reinhardt Mascoutah, Il 758 35 F 22 30-39 1:03:17.56 1:03:17.56 10:12/M
82 Matt Plassman Shiloh, Il 713 33 M 12 30-39 1:03:44.42 1:03:44.42 10:17/M
83 Christopher Goldsbury Webster Groves, Mo 791 41 M 14 40-49 1:03:55.81 1:03:55.81 10:19/M
84 Kelly Evans Trenton, Il 775 28 F 9 20-29 1:04:09.13 1:04:09.13 10:21/M
85 Gavin Smith Mascoutah, Il 710 35 M 13 30-39 1:04:15.46 1:04:15.46 10:22/M
86 Kathy Williams Swansea, Il 738 45 F 12 40-49 1:04:43.33 1:04:43.33 10:26/M
87 Teresa Bishop-Komor Litchfield, Il 708 36 F 23 30-39 1:04:51.81 1:04:51.81 10:28/M
88 Jen Kitsch Affton, Il 844 42 F 13 40-49 1:05:02.49 1:05:02.49 10:29/M
89 Sara Wilson Kell, Il IL 1080 54 F 1 50-59 1:05:08.50 1:05:08.50 10:30/M
90 Melissa Andell Caseyville, Il 808 28 F 10 20-29 1:05:10.30 1:05:10.30 10:31/M
91 Jordan Weber Festus, Mo 829 22 F 11 20-29 1:05:48.74 1:05:48.74 10:37/M
92 Nicole Hughes Belleville, Il 787 38 F 24 30-39 1:05:57.77 1:05:57.77 10:38/M
93 Johanna Secrest O'Fallon, Il 797 44 F 14 40-49 1:06:16.05 1:06:16.05 10:41/M
94 Amy Smith Mascoutah, Il 709 33 F 25 30-39 1:06:20.51 1:06:20.51 10:42/M
95 Kalynn Larsen Belleville, Il 753 30 F 26 30-39 1:06:22.77 1:06:22.77 10:42/M
96 Bethany Battas Mascoutah, Il 788 30 F 27 30-39 1:06:22.98 1:06:22.98 10:42/M
97 Kara Kessel Belleville, Il 835 36 F 28 30-39 1:06:23.80 1:06:23.80 10:42/M
98 Shana Gerberding St. Louis, Mo 800 30 F 29 30-39 1:06:29.51 1:06:29.51 10:43/M
99 Rodney Hersom Highland, Il 843 47 M 15 40-49 1:06:38.36 1:06:38.36 10:45/M
100 Patricia Rankin Shiloh, Il 761 29 F 12 20-29 1:06:50.10 1:06:50.10 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jacquelyn Wehrell O'Fallon, Il 824 35 F 30 30-39 1:07:09.95 1:07:09.95 10:50/M
102 Liz Casey Mascoutah, Il 767 30 F 31 30-39 1:07:12.45 1:07:12.45 10:50/M
103 Emily Speaks O'Fallon, Il 768 31 F 32 30-39 1:07:13.11 1:07:13.11 10:50/M
104 Julie Schrand 845 45 F 15 40-49 1:07:16.87 1:07:16.87 10:51/M
105 Jennifer Dizes 851 51 F 2 50-59 1:07:18.35 1:07:18.35 10:51/M
106 Cori Stewart Lebanon, Il 747 33 F 33 30-39 1:07:22.05 1:07:22.05 10:52/M
107 Cid Bauer O'Fallon, Il 763 58 F 3 50-59 1:07:47.24 1:07:47.24 10:56/M
108 Britt Sowle Lebanon, Il 748 39 M 14 30-39 1:08:05.28 1:08:05.28 10:59/M
109 Walter Hunt O'Fallon, Il 707 54 M 9 50-59 1:08:09.04 1:08:09.04 11:00/M
110 Eric Reamer Lebanon, Il 814 30 M 15 30-39 1:09:15.56 1:09:15.56 11:10/M
111 Rachael Keeley Belleville, Il 706 47 F 16 40-49 1:09:33.38 1:09:33.38 11:13/M
112 Lisa McCloud Fairview Heights, Il 724 39 F 34 30-39 1:10:02.60 1:10:02.60 11:18/M
113 Kimberly Babcock O'Fallon, Il 726 34 F 35 30-39 1:10:16.73 1:10:16.73 11:20/M
114 Tim Stark Collinsville, Il 818 52 M 10 50-59 1:10:24.39 1:10:24.39 11:21/M
115 Lydia Stark Collinsville, Il 817 17 F 1 13-19 1:10:24.86 1:10:24.86 11:21/M
116 Manuel Ortega O'Fallon, Il 805 52 M 11 50-59 1:10:25.97 1:10:25.97 11:21/M
117 Michael Dichiara St. Louis, Mo 840 38 M 16 30-39 1:10:50.70 1:10:50.70 11:25/M
118 David Ward Belleville, Il 718 53 M 12 50-59 1:11:27.56 1:11:27.56 11:31/M
119 Adam Tournier O'Fallon, Il 739 40 M 16 40-49 1:12:06.57 1:12:06.57 11:38/M
120 Karen Louis Shiloh, Il 703 37 F 36 30-39 1:12:26.85 1:12:26.85 11:41/M
121 Susan Thomas St. Louis, Mo IL 731 47 F 17 40-49 1:12:33.31 1:12:33.31 11:42/M
122 Gabriela Zamfir Belleville, Il 833 19 F 2 13-19 1:12:37.29 1:12:37.29 11:43/M
123 Costel Zamfir Belleville, Il 834 45 M 17 40-49 1:12:37.91 1:12:37.91 11:43/M
124 Shane May East Alton, Il 735 40 M 18 40-49 1:13:04.49 1:13:04.49 11:47/M
125 Jewel Wolf Shiloh, Il 792 50 F 4 50-59 1:13:16.78 1:13:16.78 11:49/M
126 Lewis Grant Belleville, Il 776 69 M 4 60-99 1:13:42.47 1:13:42.47 11:53/M
127 Kellsei Tate Lebanon, Il 841 20 F 13 20-29 1:13:56.46 1:13:56.46 11:55/M
128 Jodie Seipp Lebanon, Il 721 34 F 37 30-39 1:14:27.13 1:14:27.13 12:00/M
129 Tracy Von Der Linden Belleville, Il 774 46 F 18 40-49 1:14:27.20 1:14:27.20 12:00/M
130 Susan Parker Belleville, Il 825 32 F 38 30-39 1:15:06.85 1:15:06.85 12:07/M
131 Janet Campey Ballwin, Mo 793 53 F 5 50-59 1:15:06.99 1:15:06.99 12:07/M
132 Kellee Chambers Belleville, Il 827 35 F 39 30-39 1:15:20.45 1:15:20.45 12:09/M
133 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford, Il 781 39 F 40 30-39 1:16:07.35 1:16:07.35 12:17/M
134 Jessie Hull New Baden, Il 760 56 F 6 50-59 1:18:17.93 1:18:17.93 12:38/M
135 Sara Mudd Belleville, Il 779 33 F 41 30-39 1:18:18.29 1:18:18.29 12:38/M
136 Laura Ringler New Baden, Il 822 30 F 42 30-39 1:19:32.18 1:19:32.18 12:50/M
137 Andrea Heuring Smithton, Il 806 35 F 43 30-39 1:19:37.25 1:19:37.25 12:50/M
138 Danielle Kimmle Mascoutah, Il 720 28 F 14 20-29 1:24:58.76 1:24:58.76 13:42/M
139 Danielle Ranzini Lebanon, Il 842 30 F 44 30-39 1:33:40.29 1:33:40.29 15:06/M
140 Genni Strathman Florissant, Mo 727 24 F 15 20-29 1:38:27.65 1:38:27.65 15:53/M
141 Kyle Demsar 855 32 M 17 30-39 1:40:33.37 1:40:33.37 16:13/M
142 Leeann Heaton Belleville, Il 765 51 F 7 50-59 1:41:34.79 1:41:34.79 16:23/M
143 Tammy Norrenberns Mascoutah, Il 778 50 F 8 50-59 1:48:03.58 1:48:03.58 17:26/M
 

10 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathon Roberts 1180 24 M 1 Overall 57:38.20 57:38.20 5:46/M
2 Andre Miller O'Fallon, Il 1058 30 M 1 30-39 1:04:55.64 1:04:55.64 6:30/M
3 Molly Wawrzyniak 1176 24 F 1 Overall 1:05:04.72 1:05:04.72 6:30/M
4 Travis Redden Troy, Il 1053 30 M 2 30-39 1:06:38.03 1:06:38.03 6:40/M
5 Brian Quarton Litchfield, Il 1090 45 M 1 40-49 1:06:59.66 1:06:59.66 6:42/M
6 Travis Bierman Centralia, Il 1048 30 M 3 30-39 1:07:27.18 1:07:27.18 6:45/M
7 Matt Hulling 1199 40 M 2 40-49 1:09:31.50 1:09:31.50 6:57/M
8 Laura Howell Grandville, Mi 1149 40 F 1 40-49 1:10:18.96 1:10:18.96 7:02/M
9 Fred Rice Swansea, Il 1004 47 M 3 40-49 1:10:41.05 1:10:41.05 7:04/M
10 Pedro Montanez Scott Afb, Il 1157 46 M 4 40-49 1:10:53.11 1:10:53.11 7:05/M
11 Dave Baker 1198 50 M 1 50-59 1:11:44.68 1:11:44.68 7:10/M
12 Mark Hopping Carlinville, Il 1111 55 M 2 50-59 1:12:07.42 1:12:07.42 7:13/M
13 Brandon Hokeness 1179 18 M 1 13-19 1:12:47.25 1:12:47.25 7:17/M
14 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville, Il 1161 12 M 1 1-12 1:12:50.47 1:12:50.47 7:17/M
15 James Bara 1193 42 M 5 40-49 1:13:11.45 1:13:11.45 7:19/M
16 Steven Beatty O'Fallon, Il 1170 51 M 3 50-59 1:13:56.38 1:13:56.38 7:24/M
17 Nick Whiteside O'Fallon, Il 1137 52 M 4 50-59 1:14:29.85 1:14:29.85 7:27/M
18 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon, Il 1032 58 M 5 50-59 1:14:44.53 1:14:44.53 7:28/M
19 Scott Black O'Fallon, Il 1061 44 M 6 40-49 1:14:52.24 1:14:52.24 7:29/M
20 Steven Wright 1175 45 M 7 40-49 1:15:00.90 1:15:00.90 7:30/M
21 Jack Wheeler Troy, Il 1044 51 M 6 50-59 1:15:16.67 1:15:16.67 7:32/M
22 Kathi White Belleville, Il 1153 37 F 1 30-39 1:15:30.19 1:15:30.19 7:33/M
23 Jessica Steinmetz Wildwood MO 1202 23 F 1 20-29 1:15:40.12 1:15:40.12 7:34/M
24 Jamie Miller Momence IL 1195 27 F 2 20-29 1:15:53.78 1:15:53.78 7:35/M
25 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville, Il 1020 21 M 1 20-29 1:16:02.30 1:16:02.30 7:36/M
26 Jeff Ortega 1187 42 M 8 40-49 1:16:23.09 1:16:23.09 7:38/M
27 Richard Mathews O'Fallon, Il 1072 46 M 9 40-49 1:16:48.60 1:16:48.60 7:41/M
28 Matt Fepenschied New Athens, Il 812 34 M 4 30-39 1:17:06.15 1:17:06.15 7:43/M
29 Diane Nagel Shiloh, Il 1169 34 F 2 30-39 1:17:18.26 1:17:18.26 7:44/M
30 Frank Jones O'Fallon, Il 1164 52 M 7 50-59 1:18:43.36 1:18:43.36 7:52/M
31 Mike Melton Troy, Il 1041 49 M 10 40-49 1:19:04.18 1:19:04.18 7:54/M
32 Robert Dizes 1188 53 M 8 50-59 1:19:26.05 1:19:26.05 7:57/M
33 Brian Lange Altamont, Il IL 1052 53 M 9 50-59 1:19:39.39 1:19:39.39 7:58/M
34 Tami Spellman Lebanon, Il 1123 43 F 2 40-49 1:19:41.91 1:19:41.91 7:58/M
35 Matt Entler Champaign, Il 1049 23 M 2 20-29 1:20:02.99 1:20:02.99 8:00/M
36 Megan Schrum O'Fallon, Il 1037 33 F 3 30-39 1:20:14.55 1:20:14.55 8:01/M
37 Michael Butrovich Smithton, Il 1069 48 M 11 40-49 1:20:21.81 1:20:21.81 8:02/M
38 Dawn Rogers Okawville, Il 1113 36 F 4 30-39 1:20:24.93 1:20:24.93 8:02/M
39 Lee Dougherty Swansea, Il 1012 63 M 1 60-99 1:20:35.89 1:20:35.89 8:04/M
40 Casey Trentman St. Libory 1030 35 M 5 30-39 1:20:37.94 1:20:37.94 8:04/M
41 Chris Fulkerson Hartford, Il 1103 40 M 12 40-49 1:20:44.66 1:20:44.66 8:04/M
42 Alex Piroska Mascoutah, Il 1001 55 M 10 50-59 1:20:46.58 1:20:46.58 8:05/M
43 Linda Palm Centralia, Il 1112 41 F 3 40-49 1:20:51.34 1:20:51.34 8:05/M
44 Kevin Leemon Marissa, Il 1040 45 M 13 40-49 1:21:12.49 1:21:12.49 8:07/M
45 Brad Martini 1178 51 M 11 50-59 1:21:18.51 1:21:18.51 8:08/M
46 Christie Gajewski Nashville, Il 1089 38 F 5 30-39 1:21:35.90 1:21:35.90 8:10/M
47 Patrick Huether 1177 46 M 14 40-49 1:21:47.33 1:21:47.33 8:11/M
48 Dean Schwarz New Baden, Il 1121 54 M 12 50-59 1:21:54.01 1:21:54.01 8:11/M
49 Robyn Kreke Bartelso, Il 1034 44 F 4 40-49 1:21:59.19 1:21:59.19 8:12/M
50 Jen Atkins 1189 35 F 6 30-39 1:22:25.46 1:22:25.46 8:15/M
51 Drew Hesker Okawville, Il 1066 32 M 6 30-39 1:23:10.14 1:23:10.14 8:19/M
52 Virgil Steele Scott Afb, Il 1022 32 M 7 30-39 1:23:24.09 1:23:24.09 8:20/M
53 Jaidra Boman Coulterville, Il 1015 29 F 3 20-29 1:23:24.34 1:23:24.34 8:20/M
54 Eric Broeckling Shiloh, Il 1122 36 M 8 30-39 1:24:01.43 1:24:01.43 8:24/M
55 Megan Meckfessel 1185 38 F 7 30-39 1:24:10.20 1:24:10.20 8:25/M
56 Kelly Crowe Belleville, Il 1107 39 F 8 30-39 1:24:13.09 1:24:13.09 8:25/M
57 Stephen Sharpe O'Fallon, Il 1132 45 M 15 40-49 1:24:56.85 1:24:56.85 8:30/M
58 Jeff Royer Glen Carbon, Il 1099 34 M 9 30-39 1:25:07.18 1:25:07.18 8:31/M
59 Heather Gargus Manchester, Mo 1135 26 F 4 20-29 1:25:18.05 1:25:18.05 8:32/M
60 Ryan Cathcart 1197 36 M 10 30-39 1:25:27.10 1:25:27.10 8:33/M
61 Briena May East Alton, Il 1011 43 F 5 40-49 1:25:27.29 1:25:27.29 8:33/M
62 Russell Darbon 1173 49 M 16 40-49 1:25:28.67 1:25:28.67 8:33/M
63 Kirk Lear 1181 49 M 17 40-49 1:25:29.00 1:25:29.00 8:33/M
64 Lisa Brandt O'Fallon, Il 1086 50 F 1 50-59 1:25:41.68 1:25:41.68 8:34/M
65 Kay O'Brien O'Fallon, Il 1106 55 F 2 50-59 1:25:44.25 1:25:44.25 8:34/M
66 Danica Gargus Manchester, Mo 1136 51 F 3 50-59 1:26:10.67 1:26:10.67 8:37/M
67 Josh Martin Edwardsville, Il 1014 32 M 11 30-39 1:26:24.17 1:26:24.17 8:38/M
68 Sondra Braun Columbia, Il 1116 40 F 6 40-49 1:26:31.26 1:26:31.26 8:39/M
69 Baxter Swift Lebanon, Il 1035 52 M 13 50-59 1:27:04.85 1:27:04.85 8:42/M
70 Erin Strimm 1191 35 F 9 30-39 1:27:13.61 1:27:13.61 8:43/M
71 Michael Mitchell Freeburg, Il 1158 46 M 18 40-49 1:27:49.97 1:27:49.97 8:47/M
72 Jaclyn Smith Trenton, Il 1150 31 F 10 30-39 1:28:17.56 1:28:17.56 8:50/M
73 Ryan Coyne Belleville, Il 1140 39 M 12 30-39 1:28:23.58 1:28:23.58 8:50/M
74 Melvin Martin Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1079 38 M 13 30-39 1:28:39.21 1:28:39.21 8:52/M
75 Jon Basden Highland, Il 1024 38 M 14 30-39 1:28:51.63 1:28:51.63 8:53/M
76 Jeffrey Paul Imperial, Mo 1128 41 M 19 40-49 1:29:01.43 1:29:01.43 8:54/M
77 Jared Baer Alhambra, Il 1100 37 M 15 30-39 1:29:05.70 1:29:05.70 8:55/M
78 Mark Bowlin O'Fallon, Il 1143 48 M 20 40-49 1:29:16.48 1:29:16.48 8:56/M
79 Willie Williams Scott Afb, Il 1045 41 M 21 40-49 1:29:27.09 1:29:27.09 8:57/M
80 Kip Liggett Caseyville, Il 1007 57 M 14 50-59 1:29:39.11 1:29:39.11 8:58/M
81 James Turner Fairview Heights, Il 1166 54 M 15 50-59 1:29:39.26 1:29:39.26 8:58/M
82 Michael Calvillo Creve Coeur, Mo 1065 52 M 16 50-59 1:29:48.56 1:29:48.56 8:59/M
83 Bert Secrest 1196 41 M 22 40-49 1:30:05.27 1:30:05.27 9:01/M
84 Ken Sorg Swansea, Il 1163 46 M 23 40-49 1:30:08.98 1:30:08.98 9:01/M
85 Alexess Leemon Marissa, Il 1039 36 F 11 30-39 1:30:20.00 1:30:20.00 9:02/M
86 John Stevenson Quincy IL 1194 49 M 24 40-49 1:30:24.45 1:30:24.45 9:02/M
87 Julio Naveira 1184 39 M 16 30-39 1:30:56.37 1:30:56.37 9:06/M
88 Sam Schmitz 1203 26 M 3 20-29 1:31:22.28 1:31:22.28 9:08/M
89 Bridget Whiteside 1182 41 F 7 40-49 1:31:32.29 1:31:32.29 9:09/M
90 Jeff Jacobs Okawville, Il 1087 32 M 17 30-39 1:31:39.51 1:31:39.51 9:10/M
91 Eddie Emmanuelli Belleville, Il 1168 39 M 18 30-39 1:31:51.89 1:31:51.89 9:11/M
92 Carl Rydstrom O'Fallon, Il 1016 38 M 19 30-39 1:31:54.11 1:31:54.11 9:11/M
93 Christi Stoddard Marissa, Il 1019 33 F 12 30-39 1:32:01.51 1:32:01.51 9:12/M
94 Kevin Swieda O'Fallon, Il 1146 35 M 20 30-39 1:32:21.08 1:32:21.08 9:14/M
95 Rodney Neiss Scott Afb, Il 1142 39 M 21 30-39 1:33:08.84 1:33:08.84 9:19/M
96 Kenneth Roumpos O'Fallon, Il 1160 35 M 22 30-39 1:33:25.00 1:33:25.00 9:21/M
97 Cheryl Agliano Highland, Il 1062 50 F 4 50-59 1:33:47.12 1:33:47.12 9:23/M
98 Scott Colby Ballwin, Mo 1129 41 M 25 40-49 1:34:08.25 1:34:08.25 9:25/M
99 John McCracken Edwardsville, Il 1125 46 M 26 40-49 1:34:22.49 1:34:22.49 9:26/M
100 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville, Il 1105 67 M 2 60-99 1:34:29.53 1:34:29.53 9:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Russell Burnett Belleville, Il 1138 67 M 3 60-99 1:34:48.30 1:34:48.30 9:29/M
102 Carolyn Albert Belleville, Il 1077 46 F 8 40-49 1:34:51.46 1:34:51.46 9:29/M
103 Ana Ventura Scott Afb, Il 1042 33 F 13 30-39 1:35:07.13 1:35:07.13 9:31/M
104 Christa Dittus O'Fallon, Il 1068 43 F 9 40-49 1:35:28.45 1:35:28.45 9:33/M
105 Jeff Sharpee 1174 46 M 27 40-49 1:35:36.03 1:35:36.03 9:34/M
106 Theresa Himmelrick 1190 40 F 10 40-49 1:35:49.30 1:35:49.30 9:35/M
107 Jennifer Coyne Belleville, Il 1139 36 F 14 30-39 1:35:50.37 1:35:50.37 9:35/M
108 Erin Connolly Belleville, Il 1124 35 F 15 30-39 1:35:59.71 1:35:59.71 9:36/M
109 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville, Il 1167 47 F 11 40-49 1:36:11.45 1:36:11.45 9:37/M
110 Audrey Hiner Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1071 47 F 12 40-49 1:36:26.44 1:36:26.44 9:39/M
111 Gai Millwood Mt. Vernon, Il IL 1083 53 F 5 50-59 1:36:27.27 1:36:27.27 9:39/M
112 Rachel Martin Edwardsville, Il 1013 31 F 16 30-39 1:36:30.90 1:36:30.90 9:39/M
113 Teresa Dickey Desloge, Mo 1093 49 F 13 40-49 1:36:43.37 1:36:43.37 9:40/M
114 Brent Anderson Shiloh, Il IL 1151 15 M 2 13-19 1:36:56.85 1:36:56.85 9:42/M
115 Mike Anderson Shiloh, Il 1152 48 M 28 40-49 1:36:56.89 1:36:56.89 9:42/M
116 Rollin Spellman 1183 43 M 29 40-49 1:37:26.41 1:37:26.41 9:45/M
117 Christine Juehne Trenton, Il 1006 26 F 5 20-29 1:37:36.43 1:37:36.43 9:46/M
118 Beth Juehne Trenton, Il 1005 51 F 6 50-59 1:37:38.83 1:37:38.83 9:46/M
119 Tim Casey Mascoutah, Il 1094 32 M 23 30-39 1:37:49.35 1:37:49.35 9:47/M
120 Josh Struewing Shiloh, Il 1047 39 M 24 30-39 1:37:49.40 1:37:49.40 9:47/M
121 Steven Wehrell O'Fallon, Il 1145 33 M 25 30-39 1:37:51.33 1:37:51.33 9:47/M
122 Rusty Halton Desloge, Mo 1092 44 M 30 40-49 1:38:13.53 1:38:13.53 9:49/M
123 Emily Reed Alhambra, Il 1162 31 F 17 30-39 1:38:36.80 1:38:36.80 9:52/M
124 Wade Stewart Edwardsville, Il 1056 52 M 17 50-59 1:38:39.80 1:38:39.80 9:52/M
125 Julie Weeke Okawville, Il 1097 44 F 14 40-49 1:38:43.70 1:38:43.70 9:52/M
126 Kelly Strubhart St. Charles, Mo 1096 39 F 18 30-39 1:39:03.23 1:39:03.23 9:54/M
127 Lisa Schilling Marietta, Ga 1043 46 F 15 40-49 1:39:05.35 1:39:05.35 9:55/M
128 Jen Dejong Belleville, Il 1085 36 F 19 30-39 1:39:20.97 1:39:20.97 9:56/M
129 Amy Grzina Belleville, Il 1084 47 F 16 40-49 1:39:21.17 1:39:21.17 9:56/M
130 Rebecca Dodd St. Louis, Mo 1104 30 F 20 30-39 1:39:48.04 1:39:48.04 9:59/M
131 Brigid Keeley Belleville, Il 1009 15 F 1 13-19 1:39:57.65 1:39:57.65 10:00/M
132 Musonda Kapatamoyo Edwardsville, Il 1051 42 M 31 40-49 1:40:00.06 1:40:00.06 10:00/M
133 Monica Burnhauser O'Fallon, Il 1008 47 F 17 40-49 1:40:22.10 1:40:22.10 10:02/M
134 Michael Hovatter Bethalto, Il 1028 54 M 18 50-59 1:40:23.33 1:40:23.33 10:02/M
135 David Kitley Collinsville, Il 1018 32 M 26 30-39 1:40:39.34 1:40:39.34 10:04/M
136 Katie McKim Shiloh, Il 1063 33 F 21 30-39 1:40:53.92 1:40:53.92 10:05/M
137 Shelly Bryant Green Valley, Il 1110 40 F 18 40-49 1:41:56.25 1:41:56.25 10:12/M
138 Bob Senneff Canton, Il 1109 51 M 19 50-59 1:41:56.42 1:41:56.42 10:12/M
139 Heather Moore Troy, Il 1017 36 F 22 30-39 1:42:04.83 1:42:04.83 10:12/M
140 Amy Ogden Edwardsville, Il 1050 43 F 19 40-49 1:42:09.34 1:42:09.34 10:13/M
141 Jeffrey Germer Edwardsville, Il 1141 52 M 20 50-59 1:42:09.71 1:42:09.71 10:13/M
142 Jennifer Stark House Springs, Mo 1088 52 F 7 50-59 1:42:11.76 1:42:11.76 10:13/M
143 Julie Eberhart Bethalto, Il 1073 46 F 20 40-49 1:42:13.03 1:42:13.03 10:13/M
144 Jessica Hughes Caseyville, Il 1095 34 F 23 30-39 1:42:14.08 1:42:14.08 10:13/M
145 Nikki Hemken Litchfield, Il 1127 33 F 24 30-39 1:42:15.73 1:42:15.73 10:14/M
146 Natalie Menossi Edwardsville, Il 1156 33 F 25 30-39 1:42:33.08 1:42:33.08 10:15/M
147 Aby Garvey Edwardsville, Il 1148 45 F 21 40-49 1:42:52.49 1:42:52.49 10:17/M
148 Lois Gregson Columbia, Il 1010 45 F 22 40-49 1:43:17.05 1:43:17.05 10:20/M
149 Alicia Steele Scott Afb, Il 1021 29 F 6 20-29 1:43:25.33 1:43:25.33 10:21/M
150 Monica Sewell O'Fallon, Il 1075 28 F 7 20-29 1:44:03.56 1:44:03.56 10:24/M
151 Vanessa Jones Worden, Il 1159 37 F 26 30-39 1:44:23.59 1:44:23.59 10:26/M
152 Kevin Mecklenburg O'Fallon, Il 1108 41 M 32 40-49 1:44:30.63 1:44:30.63 10:27/M
153 Tommy Newcomb O'Fallon, Mo 1133 40 M 33 40-49 1:45:01.49 1:45:01.49 10:30/M
154 James Coppotelli Collinsville, Il 1144 36 M 27 30-39 1:45:15.07 1:45:15.07 10:32/M
155 Jason Coppotelli Collinsville, Il 1155 35 M 28 30-39 1:45:15.43 1:45:15.43 10:32/M
156 Shannon Herber O'Fallon, Il 1091 41 F 23 40-49 1:46:08.51 1:46:08.51 10:37/M
157 Debbie Stiles St. Louis, Mo MO. 1126 65 F 1 60-99 1:47:23.95 1:47:23.95 10:44/M
158 Deb Eckert St. Jacob, Il 1171 52 F 8 50-59 1:47:23.99 1:47:23.99 10:44/M
159 Linda Hermann 1200 53 F 9 50-59 1:47:43.00 1:47:43.00 10:46/M
160 Brian Housh Pana, Il IL 1134 14 M 3 13-19 1:48:27.49 1:48:27.49 10:51/M
161 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon, Il 1074 61 F 2 60-99 1:48:59.20 1:48:59.20 10:54/M
162 Christy Hemken Donnellson, Il 1130 40 F 24 40-49 1:49:59.94 1:49:59.94 11:00/M
163 Kelly Hollis Collinsville, Il 1118 29 F 8 20-29 1:51:00.52 1:51:00.52 11:06/M
164 Chrissy Woolery Maryville, Il 1082 32 F 27 30-39 1:51:00.67 1:51:00.67 11:06/M
165 Matthew Roberts 1186 43 M 34 40-49 1:51:29.44 1:51:29.44 11:09/M
166 Rick Myers Shobonier, Il 1038 46 M 35 40-49 1:51:29.71 1:51:29.71 11:09/M
167 Jennifer Jayme Scott Afb, Il 1067 36 F 28 30-39 1:51:47.91 1:51:47.91 11:11/M
168 Julie McBride Scott Afb, Il 1098 37 F 29 30-39 1:51:47.97 1:51:47.97 11:11/M
169 Andrea Abrahamson Scott Afb, Il 1078 43 F 25 40-49 1:51:47.98 1:51:47.98 11:11/M
170 Nicole Hermann St. Louis MO 1201 33 F 30 30-39 1:51:59.55 1:51:59.55 11:12/M
171 Angela Turner Fairview Heights, Il 1165 41 F 26 40-49 1:56:17.65 1:56:17.65 11:38/M
172 Todd Burton Fairview Heights, Il 1054 35 M 29 30-39 1:56:46.05 1:56:46.05 11:41/M
173 Courtney Hecht Granite City, Il 1059 33 F 31 30-39 1:56:48.53 1:56:48.53 11:41/M
174 Jan Bolding Swansea, Il 1119 54 F 10 50-59 1:57:12.81 1:57:12.81 11:43/M
175 Kristen Spencer Maplewood, Mo 1029 29 F 9 20-29 1:57:16.53 1:57:16.53 11:44/M
176 Whitney Cimino St. Peters, Mo 1027 27 F 10 20-29 1:57:16.58 1:57:16.58 11:44/M
177 Richard Angevine Wildwood, Mo 1117 56 M 21 50-59 1:57:30.19 1:57:30.19 11:45/M
178 Thomas Hesdra Swansea, Il 1120 69 M 4 60-99 1:58:22.21 1:58:22.21 11:50/M
179 Tracey Baird Belleville, Il 1076 45 F 27 40-49 1:59:17.14 1:59:17.14 11:56/M
180 Kristin Radcliffe O'Fallon, Il 1057 41 F 28 40-49 2:00:53.38 2:00:53.38 12:05/M
181 Eileen Kanoski Okawville, Il 1115 43 F 29 40-49 2:01:41.42 2:01:41.42 12:10/M
182 Cathy Foland Glen Carbon, Il 1154 54 F 11 50-59 2:04:20.58 2:04:20.58 12:26/M
183 Tyler Mullen Hillsboro, Il 1147 16 M 4 13-19 2:05:14.48 2:05:14.48 12:31/M
184 Kristen Mullen Coffeen, Il 1131 32 F 32 30-39 2:05:14.50 2:05:14.50 12:31/M