Championchip 24/7

2015 Ramble into Spring McKendree University

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results By: Championchip 24/7

10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Kampwerth Ofallon IL 1131 38 M 1 Top Fin 1:01:21.7 6:08/M
2 Josh Helton St. Jacob IL 1128 32 M 1 30-39 1:03:41.2 6:22/M
3 Amy Natalini Belleville IL 1002 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:08:13.4 6:49/M
4 Matt Albertson Ofallon IL 1133 33 M 2 30-39 1:09:00.2 6:54/M
5 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 1006 21 M 1 20-29 1:11:43.5 7:10/M
6 Steven Wright Breese IL 1129 46 M 1 40-49 1:12:01.7 7:12/M
7 James Helton Waterloo IL 1132 56 M 1 50-59 1:13:54.0 7:23/M
8 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 1024 59 M 2 50-59 1:14:27.1 7:27/M
9 Tom Reay Smithton IL 1001 48 M 2 40-49 1:15:30.5 7:33/M
10 Christina Stiles Ofallon IL 1130 39 F 1 30-39 1:15:43.2 7:34/M
11 Lauren Smith Troy IL 1127 22 F 1 20-29 1:15:43.7 7:34/M
12 Megan Doty Collinsville IL 1126 23 F 2 20-29 1:15:46.8 7:35/M
13 Diane Nagel Shiloh IL 1125 35 F 2 30-39 1:16:19.8 7:38/M
14 Chris Shriver O'Fallon IL 1117 47 M 3 40-49 1:18:14.3 7:49/M
15 Mary Jo Jalinsky Smithton IL 1111 50 F 1 50-59 1:18:32.9 7:51/M
16 Brian Lange Altamont IL 1110 54 M 3 50-59 1:19:11.3 7:55/M
17 Christie Gajewski Nashville IL 1030 39 F 3 30-39 1:20:20.7 8:02/M
18 Aaron Brachle Belleville IL 1118 32 M 3 30-39 1:20:59.7 8:06/M
19 Megan Schrum O'Fallon IL 1060 34 F 4 30-39 1:21:01.6 8:06/M
20 Michael Connelly Fenton MO 1019 50 M 4 50-59 1:21:33.7 8:09/M
21 Amy Geissler Belleville IL 1064 34 F 5 30-39 1:21:42.8 8:10/M
22 Kent Korunka Honolulu HI 1008 45 M 4 40-49 1:21:50.3 8:11/M
23 Dave Wilson Glen Carbon IL 1109 47 M 5 40-49 1:22:04.7 8:12/M
24 Mardell Wilson Glen Carbon IL 1108 46 F 1 40-49 1:22:11.9 8:13/M
25 Brent Anderson Shiloh IL 1088 16 M 1 12-19 1:22:36.6 8:16/M
26 Kirk Lear O'Fallon IL 1092 50 M 5 50-59 1:22:44.4 8:16/M
27 Baxter Swift Lebanon IL 1107 53 M 6 50-59 1:22:44.4 8:16/M
28 Donald Simpson Dorsey IL 1083 64 M 1 60-99 1:22:45.9 8:17/M
29 Mark Rutgers Granite City IL 1056 40 M 6 40-49 1:22:57.8 8:18/M
30 Kacee Moreton Florissant MO 1020 38 M 4 30-39 1:23:09.1 8:19/M
31 Mike Anderson Shiloh IL 1089 49 M 7 40-49 1:23:24.8 8:20/M
32 Ed Emmanuelli Belleville IL 1116 40 M 8 40-49 1:24:05.9 8:25/M
33 Jim Engracia St. Louis MO 1049 23 M 2 20-29 1:24:14.4 8:25/M
34 Steve Strinni Belleville IL 1087 37 M 5 30-39 1:24:27.9 8:27/M
35 Jared Baer Alhambra IL 1043 38 M 6 30-39 1:25:05.9 8:31/M
36 Jeremy Stock Germantown IL 1138 28 M 3 20-29 1:25:35.7 8:34/M
37 Michele Schutzenhofer St. Jacob IL 1062 33 F 6 30-39 1:26:24.5 8:38/M
38 Ginger Kabureck Highland IL 1061 30 F 7 30-39 1:26:24.6 8:38/M
39 Heather Gargus Manchester MO 1004 27 F 3 20-29 1:26:28.7 8:39/M
40 Emily Reed North Alhambra IL 1097 32 F 8 30-39 1:27:01.5 8:42/M
41 Michael Calvillo Creve Coeur MO 1036 53 M 7 50-59 1:27:27.8 8:45/M
42 Britni Holtmann New Baden IL 1135 26 F 4 20-29 1:27:34.2 8:45/M
43 Harold Schwarz New Baden IL 1068 55 M 8 50-59 1:27:35.7 8:46/M
44 Lauren Kohut St. Louis MO 1016 31 F 9 30-39 1:27:38.0 8:46/M
45 Erin Strinni Belleville IL 1086 36 F 10 30-39 1:27:38.9 8:46/M
46 Erin Connolly Belleville IL 1005 36 F 11 30-39 1:27:39.0 8:46/M
47 Erin Wessels Collinsville IL 1059 34 F 12 30-39 1:27:45.7 8:47/M
48 Joshua Struewing Shiloh IL 1091 40 M 9 40-49 1:28:04.3 8:48/M
49 Danica Gargus Manchester MO 1057 52 F 2 50-59 1:28:05.2 8:49/M
50 Desiree Broussard Swansea IL 1050 41 F 2 40-49 1:28:17.5 8:50/M
51 Eric Broeckling O'Fallon IL 1114 37 M 7 30-39 1:28:40.4 8:52/M
52 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 1017 58 M 9 50-59 1:28:40.6 8:52/M
53 Beverly Banker New Baden IL 1124 44 F 3 40-49 1:28:44.2 8:52/M
54 Brian Pezza Edwardsville IL 1031 38 M 8 30-39 1:28:44.9 8:52/M
55 Carla Daggitt O'Fallon IL 1121 52 F 3 50-59 1:28:47.9 8:53/M
56 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 1072 68 M 2 60-99 1:29:01.0 8:54/M
57 Megan Meckfessel Collinsville IL 1115 39 F 13 30-39 1:29:15.0 8:56/M
58 Jon Basden Highland IL 1013 39 M 9 30-39 1:29:47.5 8:59/M
59 David Normansell Shiloh IL 1011 27 M 4 20-29 1:30:01.3 9:00/M
60 Elizabeth Wszalek Shiloh IL 1034 33 F 14 30-39 1:30:52.1 9:05/M
61 Stephen Bolen St. Louis MO 1065 35 M 10 30-39 1:31:19.2 9:08/M
62 Shannon Fuehne New Baden IL 1084 23 F 5 20-29 1:32:02.5 9:12/M
63 Kelli Magre Festus MO 1040 52 F 4 50-59 1:32:16.0 9:14/M
64 Kelsie Netemeyer Highland IL 1081 24 F 6 20-29 1:32:23.2 9:14/M
65 Jeffrey Paul Imperial MO 1105 42 M 10 40-49 1:32:53.2 9:17/M
66 Joel Miller Belleville IL 1098 37 M 11 30-39 1:33:01.3 9:18/M
67 Gary Conway Swansea IL 1113 40 M 11 40-49 1:33:22.0 9:20/M
68 James Turner Fairview Heights IL 1123 55 M 10 50-59 1:33:22.3 9:20/M
69 Ryan Coyne Belleville IL 1103 40 M 12 40-49 1:34:00.0 9:24/M
70 Carolyn Albert Belleville IL 1029 47 F 4 40-49 1:34:58.1 9:30/M
71 Randy Rieke Hillsboro IL 1137 51 M 11 50-59 1:35:00.8 9:30/M
72 Joe Truong Aviston IL 1094 47 M 13 40-49 1:35:56.6 9:36/M
73 Tammy Holtgrave Aviston IL 1099 33 F 15 30-39 1:36:25.8 9:39/M
74 Kara Luechtefeld Belleville IL 1054 17 F 1 12-19 1:36:35.9 9:40/M
75 Janie Shownes Troy IL 1027 43 F 5 40-49 1:37:47.6 9:47/M
76 Jennifer Coyne Belleville IL 1102 37 F 16 30-39 1:37:50.4 9:47/M
77 Brigid Keeley Belleville IL 1079 16 F 2 12-19 1:38:30.1 9:51/M
78 Zach Sanson Springfield IL 1134 22 M 5 20-29 1:38:30.3 9:51/M
79 Joshua Childers Pekin IL 1033 29 M 6 20-29 1:39:17.1 9:56/M
80 Robert Balaban St. Louis MO 1041 33 M 12 30-39 1:39:17.9 9:56/M
81 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 1106 50 M 12 50-59 1:39:32.3 9:57/M
82 Angela Turner Fairview Heights IL 1122 42 F 6 40-49 1:40:10.6 10:01/M
83 Kathryn Russell O'Fallon IL 1052 48 F 7 40-49 1:40:11.4 10:01/M
84 Michael Russell O'Fallon IL 1053 49 M 14 40-49 1:40:17.7 10:02/M
85 Kristen Spencer Maplewood MO 1112 30 F 17 30-39 1:40:40.9 10:04/M
86 Lindsey Greer Lafayette LA 1085 30 F 18 30-39 1:40:41.0 10:04/M
87 Katie Robben Breese IL 1136 25 F 7 20-29 1:41:01.6 10:06/M
88 Louella Hollenkamp Breese IL 1093 51 F 5 50-59 1:41:12.2 10:07/M
89 Gregory McDaniels Troy IL 1096 24 M 7 20-29 1:41:40.2 10:10/M
90 John Link New Baden IL 1101 21 M 8 20-29 1:41:42.5 10:10/M
91 Cam Cripe Lebanon IL 1100 20 M 9 20-29 1:41:42.5 10:10/M
92 Jennifer Miller Highland IL 1047 33 F 19 30-39 1:42:04.9 10:12/M
93 Lacey Muenter Apo Ae 09009 1032 25 F 8 20-29 1:42:37.6 10:16/M
94 Norse Berg O'Fallon IL 1074 39 M 13 30-39 1:43:45.2 10:23/M
95 Cristine Kenner Belleville IL 1077 46 F 8 40-49 1:43:58.7 10:24/M
96 Jennifer Jaym Scott Afb IL 1120 37 F 20 30-39 1:44:28.7 10:27/M
97 Brian Russell Troy IL 1039 50 M 13 50-59 1:45:26.7 10:33/M
98 Matt Burton Belleville IL 1051 47 M 15 40-49 1:46:15.1 10:38/M
99 Susan Friederich Mascoutah IL 1082 59 F 6 50-59 1:47:27.3 10:45/M
100 Traci Isom Swansea IL 1014 47 F 9 40-49 1:47:28.6 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Debra Warunek Honolulu HI 1007 44 F 10 40-49 1:49:03.2 10:54/M
102 Laurie Greco Granite City IL 1075 53 F 7 50-59 1:49:12.5 10:55/M
103 Kathy Williams Swansea IL 1058 46 F 11 40-49 1:49:28.5 10:57/M
104 Stephanie Renner Lebanon IL 1095 36 F 21 30-39 1:49:28.6 10:57/M
105 Jerry Franklin Fairview Heights IL 1067 50 M 14 50-59 1:50:43.8 11:04/M
106 Deborah Conrad Belleville IL 1066 60 F 1 60-99 1:51:58.4 11:12/M
107 Jane Normansell Shiloh IL 1010 27 F 9 20-29 1:53:14.0 11:19/M
108 Staci Baer Alhambra IL 1042 37 F 22 30-39 1:53:35.7 11:22/M
109 Deborah Stiles St. Louis MO 1071 65 F 2 60-99 1:58:35.4 11:52/M
110 Katina Green St. Louis MO 1119 42 F 12 40-49 1:58:46.0 11:53/M
111 Penny Russell Troy IL 1038 49 F 13 40-49 1:59:04.8 11:54/M
112 Evangela Knox Belleville IL 1080 41 F 14 40-49 2:00:04.2 12:00/M
113 Susan Thomas St. Louis MO 1044 49 F 15 40-49 2:01:05.0 12:07/M
114 Janna C. P. Jacobs Des Peres MO 1003 48 F 16 40-49 2:01:05.0 12:07/M
115 Tracey Baird Belleville IL 1028 46 F 17 40-49 2:02:54.6 12:17/M
116 Sarah Gass Belleville IL 1076 31 F 23 30-39 2:03:13.4 12:19/M
117 Emily Allwardt St. Louis MO 1104 37 F 24 30-39 2:04:14.3 12:25/M
118 Kathryn Grayson Granite City IL 1055 41 F 18 40-49 2:11:09.2 13:07/M
119 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 1069 54 F 8 50-59 2:13:28.7 13:21/M

©