Championchip 24/7

2015 Ramble into Spring McKendree University

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results By: Championchip 24/7

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jefferson Bushur St. Jacob IL 185 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:29.1 5:38/M
2 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville IL 245 14 M 1 12-19 18:57.5 6:07/M
3 Jenna Reiter Salem IL 191 13 F 1 Top Fin 19:00.4 6:08/M
4 Shawn Dillard Granite City IL 58 26 M 1 20-29 19:00.6 6:08/M
5 Tom Collier St. Louis MO 244 40 M 1 40-49 19:23.5 6:15/M
6 Gabriel Request Chesterfield IL 237 23 M 2 20-29 20:17.1 6:33/M
7 Emilio Solis Eglin Afb FL 196 20 M 3 20-29 20:56.0 6:45/M
8 Paul Jansen Damiansville IL 140 19 M 2 12-19 21:28.1 6:55/M
9 Scott Neill Lebanon IL 238 54 M 1 50-59 21:37.2 6:58/M
10 Jackson Marwa Lebanon IL 219 44 M 2 40-49 22:25.5 7:14/M
11 Joshua Fairlie Lebanon IL 9 11 M 1 1-11 22:58.0 7:25/M
12 Ryan Patrick Thornhill Eureka MO 43 9 M 2 1-11 22:58.1 7:25/M
13 Elliott Wilson Glen Carbon IL 208 10 M 3 1-11 23:37.0 7:37/M
14 Matt Durham Highland IL 57 37 M 1 30-39 23:38.1 7:37/M
15 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 1 44 F 1 40-49 23:43.8 7:39/M
16 John Wilhelm Trenton IL 242 56 M 2 50-59 23:45.0 7:40/M
17 Lance Goebel Damiansville IL 190 11 M 4 1-11 24:00.2 7:45/M
18 John Rehkop O'Fallon IL 91 65 M 1 60-99 24:12.8 7:48/M
19 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 64 46 F 2 40-49 24:14.9 7:49/M
20 Jacob Doyle Glen Carbon IL 98 33 M 2 30-39 24:26.8 7:53/M
21 Karen Christ Lebanon IL 220 50 F 1 50-59 25:13.4 8:08/M
22 Kris Mendoza East Alton IL 77 37 F 1 30-39 25:23.3 8:11/M
23 Lauren Sarver St. Louis MO 11 26 F 1 20-29 25:49.7 8:20/M
24 Alex Loeffler St. Jacob IL 241 15 M 3 12-19 25:56.3 8:22/M
25 Susan Kautzer Collinsville IL 170 51 F 2 50-59 26:23.1 8:31/M
26 Dan Pier Lebanon IL 246 33 M 3 30-39 26:23.9 8:31/M
27 Brett Stackpole Jerseyville IL 231 13 M 4 12-19 26:44.5 8:37/M
28 Jim B. Thornhill St. Charles MO 109 48 M 3 40-49 26:44.6 8:37/M
29 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 36 26 F 2 20-29 26:54.9 8:41/M
30 Becky Grob Lebanon IL 187 46 F 3 40-49 26:59.2 8:42/M
31 Jodi Meyer Carlyle IL 85 36 F 2 30-39 27:11.1 8:46/M
32 Jonah Wilson Glen Carbon IL 209 14 M 5 12-19 27:16.6 8:48/M
33 Michael Neary Lebanon IL 226 63 M 2 60-99 27:17.1 8:48/M
34 Samantha Stackpole Jerseyville IL 230 16 F 1 12-19 27:27.5 8:51/M
35 Dennis Works Lenzburg IL 83 57 M 3 50-59 27:48.2 8:58/M
36 Sarah Jansen Lenzburg IL 82 27 F 3 20-29 27:48.4 8:58/M
37 Todd Thornhill St. Charles MO 53 47 M 4 40-49 27:58.0 9:01/M
38 Christy Murphy Trenton IL 97 37 F 3 30-39 28:12.2 9:06/M
39 Erika Schreffler Belleville IL 203 33 F 4 30-39 28:21.2 9:09/M
40 Deshawn Lilly O'Fallon IL 114 21 M 4 20-29 28:44.7 9:16/M
41 Timothy Spihlman O'Fallon IL 211 43 M 5 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
42 Gary Perfetti Collinsville IL 42 70 M 3 60-99 28:45.9 9:16/M
43 Robert Smothers Effingham IL 243 59 M 4 50-59 28:53.3 9:19/M
44 Kelly Elias Breese IL 176 38 F 5 30-39 29:03.2 9:22/M
45 Jay Geissler Belleville IL 93 36 M 4 30-39 29:18.2 9:27/M
46 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon IL 17 36 F 6 30-39 29:19.4 9:27/M
47 Melissa Burger Lebanon IL 194 23 F 4 20-29 29:27.2 9:30/M
48 Jaymes Rialon Belleville IL 197 20 M 5 20-29 29:28.3 9:30/M
49 Jordan Mercer Glen Carbon IL 26 11 F 1 1-11 29:29.6 9:31/M
50 Amber Borges Belleville IL 198 21 F 5 20-29 29:30.4 9:31/M
51 Tai Gray Swansea IL 240 32 F 7 30-39 29:38.5 9:34/M
52 Jerry Bauer Tuscola IL 111 70 M 4 60-99 29:43.9 9:35/M
53 Bill Beebe Fairview Hts IL 239 68 M 5 60-99 29:47.3 9:36/M
54 Laura Hesker Okawville IL 142 32 F 8 30-39 29:50.9 9:37/M
55 Leroy Liske Edwardsville IL 166 72 M 6 60-99 29:53.3 9:38/M
56 Sara Wise O'Fallon IL 236 50 F 3 50-59 29:56.3 9:39/M
57 Cheryl Agliano Highland IL 227 51 F 4 50-59 30:18.0 9:46/M
58 Kevin Harris Lebanon IL 201 35 M 5 30-39 30:26.0 9:49/M
59 Shelby Buehne Highland IL 192 17 F 2 12-19 30:26.2 9:49/M
60 Andrea Barriger Swansea IL 202 32 F 9 30-39 30:29.1 9:50/M
61 Jack Meyer Alhambra IL 249 8 M 5 1-11 30:29.8 9:50/M
62 Jessica Abeita Scott Afb IL 168 35 F 10 30-39 30:35.6 9:52/M
63 Jordan Covington Scott Afb IL 169 27 M 6 20-29 30:35.7 9:52/M
64 Amy Smith Mascoutah IL 146 34 F 11 30-39 30:37.2 9:53/M
65 Amy MacLennan Lebanon IL 225 56 F 5 50-59 30:53.7 9:58/M
66 Alicia Willoughby Lebanon IL 207 26 F 6 20-29 31:01.9 10:00/M
67 David Merz Collinsville IL 48 52 M 5 50-59 31:03.6 10:01/M
68 Eric Miller Highland IL 39 32 M 6 30-39 31:14.7 10:05/M
69 Jonathon Miller Highland IL 38 10 M 6 1-11 31:14.8 10:05/M
70 Jim Michalak Lebanon IL 129 66 M 7 60-99 31:15.7 10:05/M
71 Thomas Russell Wood River IL 712 47 M 6 40-49 31:27.1 10:09/M
72 Jean Reinneck Belleville IL 154 48 F 4 40-49 31:28.6 10:09/M
73 Madeline Donovan Belleville IL 54 28 F 7 20-29 31:30.8 10:10/M
74 Alexia Marwa Lebanon IL 218 10 F 2 1-11 31:36.7 10:12/M
75 Lauri McDonell Mascoutah IL 195 45 F 5 40-49 31:37.2 10:12/M
76 Cheyenne Hughes Mascoutah IL 188 37 F 12 30-39 31:40.0 10:13/M
77 Henry Mendoza East Alton IL 76 39 M 7 30-39 31:43.4 10:14/M
78 Meghan Mora South Roxana IL 75 10 F 3 1-11 31:50.7 10:16/M
79 Matt Powers Venedy IL 32 35 M 8 30-39 31:59.2 10:19/M
80 Amanda Kruse New Baden IL 63 27 F 8 20-29 32:24.5 10:27/M
81 Katie Gould Mascoutah IL 59 28 F 9 20-29 32:30.9 10:29/M
82 Alan Ambrusler Mascoutah IL 776 52 M 6 50-59 32:33.8 10:30/M
83 Brenda Boudreau Lebanon IL 235 50 F 6 50-59 32:38.5 10:32/M
84 Gina Durham Highland IL 56 34 F 13 30-39 32:45.1 10:34/M
85 Richard Basden Jacksonville IL 701 66 M 8 60-99 32:53.2 10:36/M
86 Chelsea Hill St. Louis MO 184 26 F 10 20-29 32:56.8 10:37/M
87 Keri Sanden Lebanon IL 752 23 F 11 20-29 33:00.3 10:39/M
88 Brian Zurliene Albers IL 152 51 M 7 50-59 33:06.5 10:41/M
89 Shelly Stackpole Jerseyville IL 232 43 F 6 40-49 33:08.3 10:41/M
90 Monica Winkler Hazelwood MO 69 35 F 14 30-39 33:09.2 10:42/M
91 Bill Hanks Bunker Hill IL 31 66 M 9 60-99 33:10.2 10:42/M
92 Stephanie Sharpe O'Fallon IL 126 31 F 15 30-39 33:17.3 10:44/M
93 Stephen Sharpe O'Fallon IL 127 46 M 7 40-49 33:17.5 10:44/M
94 Austin Hubble Fairview Heights IL 156 7 M 7 1-11 33:19.9 10:45/M
95 Ross Hubble Fairview Heights IL 160 39 M 9 30-39 33:20.5 10:45/M
96 Kimberly Hood Glen Carbon IL 107 48 F 7 40-49 33:20.5 10:45/M
97 Jeremy Hunter Fairview Heights IL 123 31 M 10 30-39 33:23.2 10:46/M
98 Andi Durham Highland IL 55 7 F 4 1-11 33:23.6 10:46/M
99 Nikki Hunter Fairview Heights IL 122 27 F 12 20-29 33:24.0 10:46/M
100 Amy Thornhill Eureka MO 29 37 F 16 30-39 33:25.0 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brady Page Edwardsville IL 34 20 M 7 20-29 33:25.6 10:47/M
102 Angela Nuxoll Highland IL 136 45 F 8 40-49 33:32.8 10:49/M
103 Christine Weder Highland IL 172 38 F 17 30-39 33:40.0 10:52/M
104 Emma Weder Highland IL 171 13 F 3 12-19 33:40.1 10:52/M
105 Antonia De La Cruz St. Louis MO 12 29 F 13 20-29 33:44.0 10:53/M
106 Heather Zapp Imperial MO 61 30 F 18 30-39 33:44.3 10:53/M
107 Michelle Friederich Mascoutah IL 193 38 F 19 30-39 33:57.1 10:57/M
108 Gerrie Goble Trenton IL 124 50 F 7 50-59 34:04.6 10:59/M
109 Erin Lynam Muncie IN 112 26 F 14 20-29 34:15.5 11:03/M
110 Jim E. Thornhill Wentzville MO 28 72 M 10 60-99 34:19.7 11:04/M
111 Ryan Courtaway Mascoutah IL 116 10 M 8 1-11 34:23.5 11:05/M
112 Georgann Johnson O'Fallon IL 88 49 F 9 40-49 34:33.0 11:09/M
113 Hannah Gundlach Waterloo IL 247 12 F 4 12-19 34:33.2 11:09/M
114 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 37 63 F 1 60-99 34:33.7 11:09/M
115 Matthew Courtaway Mascoutah IL 119 31 M 11 30-39 34:36.1 11:10/M
116 Lacey Erbe Scott Afb IL 113 30 F 20 30-39 34:38.2 11:10/M
117 Michelle Gundlach Waterloo IL 87 48 F 10 40-49 34:39.8 11:11/M
118 Barb Klingler Collinsville IL 80 53 F 8 50-59 34:48.1 11:14/M
119 Cari Mueller Glen Carbon IL 180 32 F 21 30-39 34:48.4 11:14/M
120 Steve Hondel Trenton IL 131 59 M 8 50-59 34:49.9 11:14/M
121 Donna Goebel Damiansville IL 189 47 F 11 40-49 34:57.5 11:16/M
122 Julie Schrand Fayetteville IL 1073 46 F 12 40-49 34:58.0 11:17/M
123 Jamie Prosis Mt. Vernon IL 21 29 F 15 20-29 35:05.1 11:19/M
124 Kathy Duprey O'Fallon IL 15 40 F 13 40-49 35:07.1 11:20/M
125 Tucker Sears Belleville IL 186 28 M 8 20-29 35:07.6 11:20/M
126 Bill Coyne Edwardsville IL 105 72 M 11 60-99 35:09.3 11:20/M
127 John Kalous Belleville IL 163 48 M 8 40-49 35:20.5 11:24/M
128 Amy Graham Fairview Heights IL 183 47 F 14 40-49 35:26.5 11:26/M
129 Gail Behme Edwardsville IL 8 68 F 2 60-99 35:34.9 11:28/M
130 Alicia Becker Aviston IL 135 28 F 16 20-29 35:36.9 11:29/M
131 Rhonda Siegfried New Baden IL 96 39 F 22 30-39 35:42.3 11:31/M
132 Heather Weatherholt Belleville IL 81 37 F 23 30-39 35:45.2 11:32/M
133 Richard Coolbaugh Edwardsville IL 65 58 M 9 50-59 35:54.2 11:35/M
134 Dave Klingensmith O'Fallon IL 40 67 M 12 60-99 35:55.3 11:35/M
135 Kelly Berning Glen Carbon IL 79 39 F 24 30-39 36:11.1 11:40/M
136 Kathy Comarolli Edwardsville IL 106 50 F 9 50-59 36:23.6 11:44/M
137 Denise Jackson Greenville IL 134 40 F 15 40-49 36:26.9 11:45/M
138 Carol Fairlie Lebanon IL 10 51 F 10 50-59 36:28.8 11:46/M
139 Rachel Zurliene Albers IL 151 16 F 5 12-19 36:53.7 11:54/M
140 Allison Elias Breese IL 228 11 F 5 1-11 36:56.7 11:55/M
141 Isaac Hubble Fairview Heights IL 157 11 M 9 1-11 37:12.9 12:00/M
142 Laura Schafer St. Jacob IL 7 41 F 16 40-49 37:14.3 12:01/M
143 Annita Jackson Greenville IL 133 46 F 17 40-49 37:18.3 12:02/M
144 Nina Dedeaux Shiloh IL 204 34 F 25 30-39 37:27.8 12:05/M
145 Ronell Knox Belleville IL 138 43 M 9 40-49 37:32.8 12:06/M
146 John Nieweglowski Baldwin IL 41 55 M 10 50-59 37:34.8 12:07/M
147 Alaina Hubble Fairview Heights IL 155 7 F 6 1-11 37:38.3 12:08/M
148 Taylor Daniels Coffeen IL 45 18 F 6 12-19 37:38.8 12:08/M
149 Terri MacKey Hillsboro IL 44 58 F 11 50-59 37:46.1 12:11/M
150 Michelle Ross Troy IL 708 31 F 26 30-39 37:50.6 12:12/M
151 Aimee Courtaway Mascoutah IL 118 30 F 27 30-39 37:56.3 12:14/M
152 Michael Spoto Highland IL 150 53 M 11 50-59 38:05.8 12:17/M
153 Dave Hamsik Fairview Heights IL 165 56 M 12 50-59 38:06.3 12:17/M
154 Maryann Brandmeyer Germantown IL 174 48 F 18 40-49 38:19.7 12:22/M
155 Sandra Daniels Red Bud IL 145 50 F 12 50-59 38:26.6 12:24/M
156 Kelley Johns Fayetteville IL 16 49 F 19 40-49 38:37.5 12:27/M
157 Stephanie Quinn Troy IL 144 37 F 28 30-39 38:41.3 12:29/M
158 Megan Miller Granite City IL 732 23 F 17 20-29 38:43.6 12:29/M
159 Ashley Johns St. Louis MO 20 27 F 18 20-29 38:53.0 12:33/M
160 Nate Myers Lebanon IL 19 26 M 9 20-29 38:53.4 12:33/M
161 Mark Wood O'Fallon IL 18 40 M 10 40-49 39:02.2 12:35/M
162 Nick Bohnenstiehl St. Jacob IL 74 32 M 12 30-39 40:05.8 12:56/M
163 Beth Bohnenstiehl St. Jacob IL 73 32 F 29 30-39 40:07.4 12:56/M
164 Teanaah Colby Ballwin MO 167 37 F 30 30-39 40:24.8 13:02/M
165 Nathan Douglas Lebanon IL 103 27 M 10 20-29 40:26.2 13:03/M
166 Shannon Powers Venedy IL 33 40 F 20 40-49 40:29.8 13:04/M
167 Ian Hubble Fairview Heights IL 158 12 M 6 12-19 40:37.4 13:06/M
168 Lori Hubble Fairview Heights IL 159 39 F 31 30-39 40:38.3 13:06/M
169 Paul Stark New Baden IL 173 75 M 13 60-99 40:45.1 13:09/M
170 Kathy Hondel Trenton IL 130 54 F 13 50-59 41:07.7 13:16/M
171 Peggy Beahm O'Fallon IL 125 50 F 14 50-59 41:07.7 13:16/M
172 Sherri Schomaker Germantown IL 84 56 F 15 50-59 41:15.5 13:18/M
173 Nichole Dewall Lebanon IL 27 36 F 32 30-39 41:20.3 13:20/M
174 Elisha Riesterer Zion IL 200 20 F 19 20-29 41:33.0 13:24/M
175 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville IL 90 54 F 16 50-59 41:45.5 13:28/M
176 Brenda Boyer Highland IL 178 53 F 17 50-59 41:57.5 13:32/M
177 Cathy Weiss Glen Carbon IL 35 56 F 18 50-59 42:12.1 13:37/M
178 Mark Montville Mascoutah IL 89 59 M 13 50-59 42:32.9 13:43/M
179 Jenifer Elias Mascoutah IL 175 42 F 21 40-49 42:52.1 13:50/M
180 Alyssa Courtaway Mascoutah IL 115 8 F 7 1-11 42:56.6 13:51/M
181 Georgia Courtaway Mascoutah IL 117 56 F 19 50-59 42:56.8 13:51/M
182 Jolene Norris Scott Afb IL 199 51 F 20 50-59 43:20.9 13:59/M
183 Kris Reed Highland IL 139 41 F 22 40-49 43:22.7 13:59/M
184 Kerry Gleason Highland IL 182 39 F 33 30-39 43:24.8 14:00/M
185 Samantha Koen Arnold MO 51 28 F 20 20-29 43:25.4 14:00/M
186 Steve Souders O'Fallon IL 68 28 M 11 20-29 43:30.6 14:02/M
187 Scott Dukowitz Belleville IL 101 48 M 11 40-49 44:05.7 14:13/M
188 Lauren Haire O'Fallon IL 66 30 F 34 30-39 44:10.3 14:15/M
189 Jennifer Frueh Lebanon IL 229 31 F 35 30-39 44:27.0 14:20/M
190 Kate Timmermann Breese IL 212 25 F 21 20-29 44:35.6 14:23/M
191 Lisa Huelsmann Highland IL 179 40 F 23 40-49 45:00.3 14:31/M
192 Allex Perigan Granite City IL 224 20 F 22 20-29 45:12.0 14:35/M
193 Denise Luitjohan Albers IL 177 49 F 24 40-49 45:13.6 14:35/M
194 Ray Turpin Collinsville IL 4 43 F 25 40-49 46:56.5 15:08/M
195 Katherinw Hillen Mascoutah IL 60 29 F 23 20-29 47:12.6 15:14/M
196 Timothy Koen Arnold MO 52 28 M 12 20-29 47:42.0 15:23/M
197 Tiffany Parker Breese IL 50 29 F 24 20-29 47:42.9 15:23/M
198 Mandy Prather Highland IL 22 15 F 7 12-19 47:49.5 15:25/M
199 Donitta Prather Highland IL 23 43 F 26 40-49 47:50.3 15:26/M
200 Diana Smith Dupo IL 217 29 F 25 20-29 48:42.8 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Teara Jonas Dupo IL 215 11 F 8 1-11 48:43.3 15:43/M
202 Alliana Kahle Dupo IL 216 12 F 8 12-19 48:43.7 15:43/M
203 Tom Cost Fairview Heights IL 121 63 M 14 60-99 48:58.7 15:48/M
204 Patti Cost Fairview Heights IL 120 58 F 21 50-59 48:59.4 15:48/M
205 Rebekah Savelli O'Fallon IL 149 33 F 36 30-39 49:00.8 15:48/M
206 Bernadette Smith Scott Afb IL 147 47 F 27 40-49 49:01.9 15:49/M
207 Rachel Robison Helena MT 233 35 F 37 30-39 49:14.9 15:53/M
208 Charles Robison Helena MT 234 39 M 13 30-39 49:15.2 15:53/M
209 Kristy Merz Collinsville IL 47 40 F 28 40-49 49:52.8 16:05/M
210 Michelle Green Hecker IL 110 43 F 29 40-49 50:10.5 16:11/M
211 Lynne Keith Belleville IL 141 56 F 22 50-59 50:40.8 16:21/M
212 Diane Wanner Swansea IL 251 60 F 3 60-99 50:59.4 16:27/M
213 Brandy Wanner Swansea IL 250 26 F 26 20-29 50:59.6 16:27/M
214 Carolyn Allgeyer 252 27 F 27 20-29 52:00.4 16:46/M
215 Amanda Crouch O'Fallon MO 132 32 F 38 30-39 52:00.6 16:46/M
216 Carolyn Pohlmann Florissant MO 70 67 F 4 60-99 52:18.6 16:52/M
217 Heather Kulasza Brighton IL 25 38 F 39 30-39 53:04.8 17:07/M
218 Teena Sanders Centralia IL 143 52 F 23 50-59 53:10.6 17:09/M
219 Justin Connelly Troy IL 213 20 M 13 20-29 53:35.4 17:17/M
220 Shawn Connelly Troy IL 214 42 M 12 40-49 53:35.9 17:17/M
221 Susie Ortiz O'Fallon IL 49 52 F 24 50-59 53:56.1 17:24/M
222 Wilhelmina Cromartie Swansea IL 14 50 F 25 50-59 53:56.8 17:24/M
223 Michelle Hayes Fairview Heights IL 24 50 F 26 50-59 53:57.3 17:24/M
224 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights IL 153 62 F 5 60-99 55:13.2 17:49/M
225 Jenny Turpin Collinsville IL 3 38 F 40 30-39 55:49.1 18:00/M
226 Kim Davis Granite City IL 99 45 F 30 40-49 55:53.4 18:02/M
227 Sherry Hall Granite City IL 13 43 F 31 40-49 56:20.0 18:10/M
228 Mark Hall Granite City IL 181 44 M 13 40-49 56:20.9 18:10/M
229 John Goehner O'Fallon IL 162 64 M 15 60-99 57:19.9 18:29/M
230 Linda Landrum Fairview Heights IL 161 62 F 6 60-99 57:24.1 18:31/M
231 Tabetha Long Scott Afb IL 206 33 F 41 30-39 57:43.1 18:37/M
232 Tiffany Dale Scott Afb IL 205 30 F 42 30-39 58:07.1 18:45/M
233 Robert Haire O'Fallon IL 67 59 M 14 50-59 1:02:52.3 20:17/M
234 Michelle Miller Mascoutah IL 164 62 F 7 60-99 1:03:54.3 20:37/M
235 Debbie Muenchau Mascoutah IL 46 58 F 27 50-59 1:04:03.3 20:40/M
236 Melanie Svoboda Lebanon IL 222 57 F 28 50-59 1:26:51.2 28:01/M
237 Betty Willyard Lebanon IL 221 80 F 8 60-99 1:26:52.9 28:01/M
238 Jonathan Svoboda Lebanon IL 223 57 M 15 50-59 1:26:54.6 28:02/M
239 Lee Ann Heaton Belleville IL 148 52 F 29 50-59 1:34:27.5 30:28/M

©