Championchip 24/7

2015 Ramble into Spring McKendree University

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results By: Championchip 24/7

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Unverfehrt Centralia IL 827 27 M 1 Top Fin 39:25.4 6:21/M
2 Fred Rice Swansea IL 1018 48 M 1 40-49 44:19.4 7:09/M
3 Scott Black O'Fallon IL 774 45 M 2 40-49 44:47.7 7:13/M
4 Jennifer Doyle Glen Carbon IL 743 33 F 1 Top Fin 45:12.3 7:17/M
5 Katee Albertson Ofallon IL 819 29 F 1 20-29 46:44.7 7:32/M
6 Drew Hesker Okawville IL 768 33 M 1 30-39 48:31.1 7:50/M
7 Albert Gutknecht St. Louis MO 806 24 M 1 20-29 49:03.8 7:55/M
8 Chris McCloud Fairview Heights IL 746 43 M 3 40-49 49:14.7 7:56/M
9 Darrell Marszalek O'Fallon IL 713 44 M 4 40-49 49:49.7 8:02/M
10 Dawn Rogers Okawville IL 783 37 F 1 30-39 50:53.7 8:12/M
11 Lonny Nichols O'Fallon IL 817 40 M 5 40-49 51:15.8 8:16/M
12 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 818 42 M 6 40-49 51:31.1 8:19/M
13 Richard Blanchet Belleville IL 762 63 M 1 60-99 51:55.5 8:22/M
14 Jay Goble Trenton IL 758 50 M 1 50-59 52:03.7 8:24/M
15 Marybeth Bash Scott Afb IL 741 53 F 1 50-59 52:32.0 8:28/M
16 Brooks Bash Scott Afb IL 771 55 M 2 50-59 52:32.0 8:28/M
17 Carrie Rahl Shiloh IL 728 36 F 2 30-39 53:09.7 8:34/M
18 Karen Morris Lebanon IL 812 42 F 1 40-49 53:25.0 8:37/M
19 Kenneth Watson Lebanon IL 808 48 M 7 40-49 53:34.8 8:38/M
20 Ed Matecki Maryville IL 785 57 M 3 50-59 53:36.7 8:39/M
21 William Barnes Fairview Heights IL 773 64 M 2 60-99 53:50.4 8:41/M
22 Laura Klein Highland IL 782 31 F 3 30-39 54:10.9 8:44/M
23 Shannon Lindsey St. Louis MO 816 42 F 2 40-49 54:25.9 8:47/M
24 John Kalmer Highland IL 720 61 M 3 60-99 55:10.2 8:54/M
25 David Strubhart St. Charles MO 792 46 M 8 40-49 55:15.6 8:55/M
26 Josef Krajnovich Edwardsville IL 799 37 M 2 30-39 55:21.1 8:56/M
27 Sharon Mathes Glen Carbon IL 717 57 F 2 50-59 55:30.5 8:57/M
28 Jake Pratt Belleville IL 724 27 M 2 20-29 55:36.9 8:58/M
29 Jayme Hakenson Scott Afb IL 823 42 M 9 40-49 55:46.7 9:00/M
30 Kati Eckert Swansea IL 757 32 F 4 30-39 55:51.3 9:00/M
31 Kathleen O'Leary Ofallon IL 822 38 F 5 30-39 56:09.3 9:03/M
32 Crystal Hendricks O'Fallon IL 805 41 F 3 40-49 56:13.1 9:04/M
33 Tiffany Begley Mascoutah IL 756 33 F 6 30-39 56:21.7 9:05/M
34 Philip Wise O'Fallon IL 784 53 M 4 50-59 56:22.6 9:05/M
35 Tim Mullins Millstadt IL 811 45 M 10 40-49 56:41.5 9:09/M
36 Laura Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 790 57 F 3 50-59 56:49.3 9:10/M
37 Beth Jacob Fairview Heights IL 800 34 F 7 30-39 56:55.2 9:11/M
38 Tammy Hannah Troy IL 753 35 F 8 30-39 57:02.8 9:12/M
39 Amy Pannier Mascoutah IL 770 39 F 9 30-39 57:03.1 9:12/M
40 Nikki Newingham Swansea IL 744 35 F 10 30-39 57:03.4 9:12/M
41 Rachel Mullins Millstadt IL 810 46 F 4 40-49 57:09.4 9:13/M
42 Paul West Trenton IL 769 50 M 5 50-59 57:13.6 9:14/M
43 Mike Pohlmann Worden IL 727 36 M 3 30-39 57:21.8 9:15/M
44 Bert Secrest Ofallon IL 832 42 M 11 40-49 57:27.7 9:16/M
45 Monica Peterson Scott Afb IL 2 47 F 5 40-49 58:58.9 9:31/M
46 Kevin Banker New Baden IL 815 45 M 12 40-49 59:28.1 9:35/M
47 Mark Daggitt O'Fallon IL 814 53 M 6 50-59 59:31.4 9:36/M
48 Jenny Raetz Belleville IL 809 32 F 11 30-39 59:54.0 9:40/M
49 Debbie Corkery Edwardsville IL 801 55 F 4 50-59 1:00:06.5 9:42/M
50 Jennifer Lipe Troy IL 794 27 F 2 20-29 1:00:07.9 9:42/M
51 Scott Colby Ballwin MO 781 42 M 13 40-49 1:00:23.4 9:44/M
52 Amanda Crosby Albers IL 780 35 F 12 30-39 1:00:42.9 9:47/M
53 Johanna Secrest O'Fallon IL 802 45 F 6 40-49 1:00:49.5 9:49/M
54 Rachel Johnson O'Fallon IL 722 36 F 13 30-39 1:00:59.1 9:50/M
55 Jessica Hughes Caseyville IL 723 35 F 14 30-39 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
56 Kelly Strubhart St. Charles MO 791 40 F 7 40-49 1:01:01.9 9:50/M
57 Ben Jellen Belleville IL 803 38 M 4 30-39 1:01:06.1 9:51/M
58 Andrea Junge Swansea IL 734 32 F 15 30-39 1:01:28.0 9:55/M
59 Casey Seipp O'Fallon IL 772 32 F 16 30-39 1:01:29.1 9:55/M
60 Daken Berry Belleville IL 739 25 M 3 20-29 1:01:43.5 9:57/M
61 Alex Papagianis Belleville IL 738 32 F 17 30-39 1:01:43.8 9:57/M
62 Georgia Capistrant O'Fallon IL 813 47 F 8 40-49 1:01:55.6 9:59/M
63 Michelle Lynn Miller Fairview Heights IL 793 42 F 9 40-49 1:02:06.3 10:01/M
64 Dan Jackson Greenville IL 760 50 M 7 50-59 1:02:43.3 10:07/M
65 Kelly Born Belleville IL 820 42 F 10 40-49 1:03:03.9 10:10/M
66 Teresa Bishop-Komor Litchfield IL 707 36 F 18 30-39 1:03:43.4 10:17/M
67 Sarah Warren Freeburg IL 751 35 F 19 30-39 1:04:00.4 10:19/M
68 Heather Moore Edwardsville IL 786 28 F 3 20-29 1:04:00.5 10:19/M
69 Carrie Dunn Greenville IL 759 44 F 11 40-49 1:04:01.9 10:20/M
70 Darryl Lindsey Belleville IL 704 54 M 8 50-59 1:04:19.7 10:22/M
71 Amy Simon Bridgeton MO 821 25 F 4 20-29 1:04:33.1 10:25/M
72 Sharon Kline Scott Afb IL 742 39 F 20 30-39 1:05:26.4 10:33/M
73 Christina Kittstein Lebanon IL 726 40 F 12 40-49 1:05:26.4 10:33/M
74 Brooke Lipe Highland IL 755 36 F 21 30-39 1:05:51.0 10:37/M
75 Christina Koenig Belleville IL 747 38 F 22 30-39 1:06:03.6 10:39/M
76 Jillian Watson Lebanon IL 807 36 F 23 30-39 1:06:13.7 10:41/M
77 Steven Dowling Swansea IL 710 53 M 9 50-59 1:06:41.5 10:45/M
78 Ashley McCarthy Belleville IL 796 30 F 24 30-39 1:07:26.9 10:53/M
79 Patty Shaw Lebanon IL 825 50 F 5 50-59 1:08:01.6 10:58/M
80 Bob O'Connor O'Fallon IL 731 48 M 14 40-49 1:08:10.6 11:00/M
81 Kara Kessel Belleville IL 1035 36 F 25 30-39 1:08:17.0 11:01/M
82 Bruce Luthy Cluster IL 831 33 M 5 30-39 1:08:17.1 11:01/M
83 Brandon Baer Alhambra IL 826 19 M 1 12-19 1:08:17.8 11:01/M
84 Tricia Coke Walshville IL 737 44 F 13 40-49 1:08:28.5 11:03/M
85 Lisa McCloud Fairview Heights IL 745 40 F 14 40-49 1:09:09.3 11:09/M
86 Carol Burke Litchfield IL 761 53 F 6 50-59 1:09:14.3 11:10/M
87 Allie Whited Belleville IL 754 20 F 5 20-29 1:09:55.8 11:17/M
88 Elaine Rice Swansea IL 829 25 F 6 20-29 1:10:03.8 11:18/M
89 Jewels Caliper Swansea IL 830 28 F 7 20-29 1:10:04.9 11:18/M
90 Alex Grossman O'Fallon IL 735 27 F 8 20-29 1:10:59.8 11:27/M
91 Costel Zamfir Belleville IL 789 46 M 15 40-49 1:11:13.6 11:29/M
92 Lisa Zamfir Belleville IL 788 49 F 15 40-49 1:11:13.6 11:29/M
93 Suzanne Muehlher Columbia IL 797 47 F 16 40-49 1:11:33.3 11:32/M
94 Jerrilyn Miller Belleville IL 798 42 F 17 40-49 1:11:33.5 11:32/M
95 Erin Migruin Highland IL 828 34 F 26 30-39 1:11:36.7 11:33/M
96 Laura Ringler Mascoutah IL 733 31 F 27 30-39 1:12:19.1 11:40/M
97 Andrea Heuring Smithton IL 740 36 F 28 30-39 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
98 Tonya Mensing Belleville IL 804 42 F 18 40-49 1:12:23.3 11:40/M
99 Tina Burgdorf Swansea IL 736 55 F 7 50-59 1:12:23.3 11:40/M
100 Karen Louis Shiloh IL 714 38 F 29 30-39 1:12:31.5 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amber Metzenheimer O'Fallon IL 750 30 F 30 30-39 1:12:40.3 11:43/M
102 Kelly Schlueter Mascoutah IL 703 38 F 31 30-39 1:12:58.3 11:46/M
103 Greg Enwright Mascoutah IL 767 53 M 10 50-59 1:13:20.1 11:50/M
104 Andi Coster St. Louis MO 721 57 F 8 50-59 1:13:26.7 11:51/M
105 Heather Nieves Mascoutah IL 764 39 F 32 30-39 1:13:51.8 11:55/M
106 Seina Enwright Mascoutah IL 766 51 F 9 50-59 1:14:01.7 11:56/M
107 Allyn Wiechert O'Fallon IL 711 56 F 10 50-59 1:14:05.0 11:57/M
108 Rachael Keeley Belleville IL 763 48 F 19 40-49 1:14:23.4 12:00/M
109 Donna Meadows New Baden IL 824 43 F 20 40-49 1:15:45.1 12:13/M
110 Angela Pearson Fairview Heights IL 749 50 F 11 50-59 1:15:48.0 12:14/M
111 Eileen Kanoski Okawville IL 775 44 F 21 40-49 1:20:13.1 12:56/M
112 Rachel Bretz Albers IL 778 39 F 33 30-39 1:21:07.5 13:05/M
113 Kurt Bretz Albers IL 779 39 M 6 30-39 1:21:09.7 13:05/M
114 Rebecca Sanker Mascoutah IL 765 42 F 22 40-49 1:21:36.5 13:10/M
115 Tracey Ward Belleville IL 705 44 F 23 40-49 1:22:18.3 13:16/M
116 David Ward Belleville IL 706 54 M 11 50-59 1:22:18.3 13:16/M
117 Darcene Dowling Swansea IL 709 53 F 12 50-59 1:29:57.3 14:30/M
118 Tammy Norrenberns Mascoutah IL 729 51 F 13 50-59 1:34:27.3 15:14/M
119 Patti Whittle Belleville IL 718 60 F 1 60-99 1:34:27.4 15:14/M
120 Jerry Whittle Belleville IL 719 60 M 4 60-99 1:34:27.6 15:14/M

©