Ramble Into Spring

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By ChampionChip 24/7 (www.championchip247.com)

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Fulkerson Hartford, IL 136 13 M 1 Top Fin 18:14.50 18:14.50 5:53/M
2 Kevin Reiseck East Alton, IL 48 39 M 1 30-49 18:38.70 18:38.70 6:01/M
3 Scott Neill Lebanon, IL 230 51 M 1 50-99 19:24.80 19:24.80 6:15/M
4 Grace Rowan 313 14 F 1 Top Fin 19:53.15 19:53.15 6:25/M
5 Tony Garrett Neoga IL 306 50 M 2 50-99 20:10.40 20:10.40 6:30/M
6 Jamie Turbeville 295 34 M 2 30-49 21:52.40 21:52.40 7:03/M
7 John Wilhelm Trenton, IL 806 53 M 3 50-99 22:03.15 22:03.15 7:07/M
8 Ben Aylsworth Scott AFB, IL 265 22 M 1 0-29 22:16.70 22:16.70 7:11/M
9 Scott Morrison O'Fallon, IL 89 42 M 3 30-49 22:21.90 22:21.90 7:13/M
10 Ethan Price 301 13 M 2 0-29 22:36.35 22:36.35 7:17/M
11 Sarah Branson Belleville, IL 104 14 F 1 0-29 22:37.55 22:37.55 7:18/M
12 Haley Inyart Belleville, IL 71 14 F 2 0-29 22:45.80 22:45.80 7:20/M
13 William Sminchak Staunton, IL 39 37 M 4 30-49 22:47.35 22:47.35 7:21/M
14 Kaitlyn Kollmann Collinsville, IL 268 21 F 3 0-29 22:52.85 22:52.85 7:23/M
15 Bryan Solarana Scott AFB, IL IL 266 24 M 3 0-29 23:07.95 23:07.95 7:27/M
16 Luke Goebel Damiansville, IL 166 12 M 4 0-29 23:16.50 23:16.50 7:30/M
17 Wayne Barnum O'Fallon, IL 168 28 M 5 0-29 23:18.65 23:18.65 7:31/M
18 Ethan Field 296 21 M 6 0-29 23:42.50 23:42.50 7:39/M
19 Jackie Herbstreit Moro, IL 44 19 F 4 0-29 23:44.80 23:44.80 7:39/M
20 Jared Katt Troy, IL 110 26 M 7 0-29 23:54.25 23:54.25 7:43/M
21 Tommy Finnegan O'Fallon, IL 122 58 M 4 50-99 24:06.85 24:06.85 7:46/M
22 Jordan Brink Richview, IL 241 25 M 8 0-29 24:08.90 24:08.90 7:47/M
23 Bridget Brink Richview, IL 240 23 F 5 0-29 24:28.15 24:28.15 7:54/M
24 Greg Artime Fairview Heights, IL 188 28 M 9 0-29 24:44.45 24:44.45 7:59/M
25 Patrick Hempen Trenton, IL 253 37 M 5 30-49 25:00.05 25:00.05 8:04/M
26 Greg Drysdale Highland, IL 21 38 M 6 30-49 25:21.20 25:21.20 8:11/M
27 Ryan Webster Scott AFB, IL 264 22 M 10 0-29 25:25.35 25:25.35 8:12/M
28 Glenn Rowley Creve Coeur, MO MO 2 55 M 5 50-99 25:30.25 25:30.25 8:14/M
29 Dan Casper 311 27 M 11 0-29 25:59.75 25:59.75 8:23/M
30 Jim Michalak Lebanon, IL 69 63 M 6 50-99 26:03.95 26:03.95 8:24/M
31 Brett Hinrichs St. Louis, MO 218 24 M 12 0-29 26:07.10 26:07.10 8:25/M
32 Angela Bailey 298 41 F 1 30-49 26:08.70 26:08.70 8:26/M
33 Jean Michalak Lebanon, IL 68 57 F 1 50-99 26:12.60 26:12.60 8:27/M
34 Lindsey Wiegmann Trenton, IL 199 20 F 6 0-29 26:23.35 26:23.35 8:31/M
35 Carl Linderman Curran, IL 150 40 M 7 30-49 26:26.95 26:26.95 8:32/M
36 Kristen Cartright Edwardsville, IL 42 27 F 7 0-29 26:28.25 26:28.25 8:32/M
37 Joe Steiner 294 21 M 13 0-29 26:35.60 26:35.60 8:35/M
38 Tyler Kock 312 24 M 14 0-29 26:46.20 26:46.20 8:38/M
39 Brian Rogers New Baden, IL 165 43 M 8 30-49 26:54.50 26:54.50 8:41/M
40 Michael McCarthy Mascoutah, IL IL 247 23 M 15 0-29 27:10.25 27:10.25 8:46/M
41 Michael Neary St. Louis, MO 239 60 M 7 50-99 27:10.85 27:10.85 8:46/M
42 Cathi Cherry Scott AFB, IL 201 41 F 2 30-49 27:14.05 27:14.05 8:47/M
43 Brittany Stern St. Louis, MO 193 26 F 8 0-29 27:14.20 27:14.20 8:47/M
44 Ben Schotz Carlyle, IL 215 12 M 16 0-29 27:24.85 27:24.85 8:50/M
45 Richard Carr Carlinville, IL 195 27 M 17 0-29 27:28.10 27:28.10 8:52/M
46 Erica Hunt Edwardsville, IL 33 43 F 3 30-49 27:36.85 27:36.85 8:54/M
47 Frank Lakotich Scott AFB, IL 97 43 M 9 30-49 27:47.15 27:47.15 8:58/M
48 Todd Juehne Trenton, IL 111 50 M 8 50-99 28:03.15 28:03.15 9:03/M
49 Emily Meyer 315 29 F 9 0-29 28:18.45 28:18.45 9:08/M
50 Meghan Gehrs Belleville, IL 251 24 F 10 0-29 28:20.00 28:20.00 9:08/M
51 Jenna Todoroff Swansea, IL 203 24 F 11 0-29 28:20.10 28:20.10 9:08/M
52 Richard Santiago O'Fallon, IL 75 44 M 10 30-49 28:21.30 28:21.30 9:09/M
53 Kelly Forney Lebanon, IL 289 39 F 4 30-49 28:45.05 28:45.05 9:16/M
54 Liz Piper Belleville, IL 112 28 F 12 0-29 28:45.95 28:45.95 9:16/M
55 Shelley Hess Marine, IL 12 36 F 5 30-49 28:46.15 28:46.15 9:17/M
56 Gina Black Belleville, IL 170 40 F 6 30-49 28:46.30 28:46.30 9:17/M
57 Jessica Buehne Breese, IL 182 20 F 13 0-29 28:48.65 28:48.65 9:17/M
58 Jamie Buehne Breese, IL 183 20 F 14 0-29 28:48.65 28:48.65 9:17/M
59 Lauren Morales Scott AFB, IL 65 21 F 15 0-29 28:49.45 28:49.45 9:18/M
60 Tommy Cartright Edwardsville, IL 43 27 M 18 0-29 28:54.75 28:54.75 9:19/M
61 Rhonda Mense St. Libory, IL 84 41 F 7 30-49 29:13.00 29:13.00 9:25/M
62 Jordan Pettibone New Baden, IL 244 29 M 19 0-29 29:21.45 29:21.45 9:28/M
63 Alexandra Rogers New Baden, IL 163 17 F 16 0-29 29:23.60 29:23.60 9:29/M
64 Kristen Schur Mascoutah, IL 120 29 F 17 0-29 29:34.40 29:34.40 9:32/M
65 Zoe Ross Mt. Olive, IL 88 15 F 18 0-29 29:38.70 29:38.70 9:34/M
66 Patti Kohlbrecher 299 44 F 8 30-49 29:45.90 29:45.90 9:36/M
67 Renee Meinhardt New Baden, IL 213 42 F 9 30-49 29:51.65 29:51.65 9:38/M
68 Robyn Christopher New Baden, IL 233 38 F 10 30-49 29:51.75 29:51.75 9:38/M
69 Donna Hilmes Carlyle, IL 105 43 F 11 30-49 29:59.55 29:59.55 9:40/M
70 Jenna Pelc Auburn, IL 119 24 F 19 0-29 30:12.45 30:12.45 9:45/M
71 Sara Townsend O'Fallon, IL 228 26 F 20 0-29 30:15.80 30:15.80 9:45/M
72 Justin Frazier New Baden, IL 76 31 M 11 30-49 30:20.90 30:20.90 9:47/M
73 Bill Boehm Belleville, IL 128 39 M 12 30-49 30:25.55 30:25.55 9:49/M
74 Will Boehm Belleville, IL 126 9 M 20 0-29 30:25.65 30:25.65 9:49/M
75 April Jones O'Fallon, IL 28 28 F 21 0-29 30:44.00 30:44.00 9:55/M
76 Ali Willoughby Lebanon, IL 91 23 F 22 0-29 30:47.80 30:47.80 9:56/M
77 Devon Piroska Mascoutah, IL 159 17 F 23 0-29 30:52.75 30:52.75 9:57/M
78 Trisha Kielty Edwardsville, IL 100 39 F 12 30-49 30:55.85 30:55.85 9:58/M
79 Alaina Hoover Highland, IL 85 14 F 24 0-29 31:06.15 31:06.15 10:02/M
80 Tracy Thompson Warrenton, MO 138 35 F 13 30-49 31:08.55 31:08.55 10:03/M
81 Jamie Dienell Lebanon, IL 158 30 F 14 30-49 31:09.85 31:09.85 10:03/M
82 Brennen Hoover Highland, IL 232 11 M 21 0-29 31:11.20 31:11.20 10:04/M
83 Rachel Macon Carlyle, IL 92 22 F 25 0-29 31:19.25 31:19.25 10:06/M
84 Brenda Boudreau Lebanon, IL 256 46 F 15 30-49 31:27.85 31:27.85 10:09/M
85 Adam Huffman St. Louis, MO 210 28 M 22 0-29 31:29.35 31:29.35 10:09/M
86 Denys Beach 304 42 F 16 30-49 31:37.90 31:37.90 10:12/M
87 Denise Voss Carlyle, IL 95 50 F 2 50-99 31:41.60 31:41.60 10:13/M
88 Cari Hoover Highland, IL 86 34 F 17 30-49 31:42.20 31:42.20 10:14/M
89 Karen LaCaze New Baden, IL 109 36 F 18 30-49 31:43.15 31:43.15 10:14/M
90 Jessica Benhoff Breese, IL 189 30 F 19 30-49 31:46.45 31:46.45 10:15/M
91 Lindsay Fark Nashville, IL 96 26 F 26 0-29 31:48.35 31:48.35 10:15/M
92 Jason Penrod Collinsville, IL 55 27 M 23 0-29 31:58.15 31:58.15 10:19/M
93 Janice Weihe New Baden, IL 56 39 F 20 30-49 32:00.85 32:00.85 10:19/M
94 Gregory Krems Shiloh, IL 1035 38 M 13 30-49 32:03.15 32:03.15 10:20/M
95 Randee Jo Clohesy 305 32 F 21 30-49 32:03.30 32:03.30 10:20/M
96 Kendra Sauzek 314 30 F 22 30-49 32:04.80 32:04.80 10:21/M
97 Emily Tift Highland, IL 98 25 F 27 0-29 32:08.20 32:08.20 10:22/M
98 Jeff Gray Lebanon, IL IN 273 55 M 9 50-99 32:15.65 32:15.65 10:24/M
99 Lauren Jansen 300 34 F 23 30-49 32:25.35 32:25.35 10:27/M
100 Stephanie Pensoneau Freeburg, IL 60 34 F 24 30-49 32:31.75 32:31.75 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Emma Rogers New Baden, IL 162 11 F 28 0-29 32:36.75 32:36.75 10:31/M
102 Kimberly Graham Scott AFB, IL 107 43 F 25 30-49 32:39.25 32:39.25 10:32/M
103 Christina Koenig Belleville, IL 269 35 F 26 30-49 32:39.70 32:39.70 10:32/M
104 Angela Rogers New Baden, IL 164 41 F 27 30-49 32:43.10 32:43.10 10:33/M
105 Rosalie Wand Litchfield, IL 133 42 F 28 30-49 32:45.65 32:45.65 10:34/M
106 Steve Horrell Highland, IL 255 56 M 10 50-99 32:55.45 32:55.45 10:37/M
107 Lori Schotz Carlyle, IL 216 44 F 29 30-49 32:57.30 32:57.30 10:38/M
108 Eric Gershon Scott AFB, IL 79 12 M 24 0-29 32:58.10 32:58.10 10:38/M
109 Sandra Daniels Red Bud, IL 99 47 F 30 30-49 32:58.60 32:58.60 10:38/M
110 Donna Goebel Damiansville, IL 167 44 F 31 30-49 33:00.45 33:00.45 10:39/M
111 Melissa Linderman Curran, IL 149 34 F 32 30-49 33:14.95 33:14.95 10:43/M
112 Matt Morris Lebanon, IL 276 43 M 14 30-49 33:16.95 33:16.95 10:44/M
113 Julio Waveira 310 37 M 15 30-49 33:21.95 33:21.95 10:45/M
114 Patty Lane St. Charles, MO 66 40 F 33 30-49 33:22.05 33:22.05 10:46/M
115 Manuel Ortega O'Fallon, IL 250 50 M 11 50-99 33:23.60 33:23.60 10:46/M
116 Amy MacLennan St. Louis, MO 238 53 F 3 50-99 33:27.70 33:27.70 10:47/M
117 Carol Wiegmann Trenton, IL 200 50 F 4 50-99 33:37.65 33:37.65 10:51/M
118 Shelly Lemons Lebanon, IL 6 38 F 34 30-49 33:38.40 33:38.40 10:51/M
119 Evangela Johnson Belleville, IL 130 38 F 35 30-49 33:39.50 33:39.50 10:51/M
120 Alyssa Freimann 303 12 F 29 0-29 33:42.95 33:42.95 10:52/M
121 Stephanie Hoffman 297 22 F 30 0-29 33:47.25 33:47.25 10:54/M
122 Jessica Jayne Odin, IL 73 35 F 36 30-49 33:55.35 33:55.35 10:56/M
123 Emily Beyers Salem, IL 54 30 F 37 30-49 33:55.55 33:55.55 10:56/M
124 Leslie Daugherty St. Jacob, IL 135 32 F 38 30-49 34:00.85 34:00.85 10:58/M
125 Paula Caylor Mulberry Grove, IL 70 30 F 39 30-49 34:05.60 34:05.60 11:00/M
126 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford, IL 137 37 F 40 30-49 34:15.35 34:15.35 11:03/M
127 Luis Aviles O'Fallon, IL 181 44 M 16 30-49 34:18.70 34:18.70 11:04/M
128 Tina Aviles O'Fallon, IL 180 41 F 41 30-49 34:20.65 34:20.65 11:05/M
129 m Lee 316 43 M 17 30-49 34:21.35 34:21.35 11:05/M
130 Martin Hoover Highland, IL 87 34 M 18 30-49 34:32.80 34:32.80 11:08/M
131 Justin Smith Winfield, MO 225 11 M 25 0-29 34:41.85 34:41.85 11:11/M
132 Jennifer Smith Winfield, MO IL 226 35 F 42 30-49 34:41.95 34:41.95 11:11/M
133 Ryan Reilson Marine, IL 22 20 M 26 0-29 34:43.20 34:43.20 11:12/M
134 Mat Ritz Fairview Heights, IL 139 39 M 19 30-49 34:51.50 34:51.50 11:15/M
135 Audra Gemoules Swansea, IL 118 29 F 31 0-29 35:04.05 35:04.05 11:19/M
136 Dawn Kelly Fairview Heights, IL 267 36 F 43 30-49 35:12.60 35:12.60 11:21/M
137 Kristina Buehne Breese, IL 184 39 F 44 30-49 35:12.85 35:12.85 11:21/M
138 Monette Ortega O'Fallon, IL 249 49 F 45 30-49 35:19.15 35:19.15 11:24/M
139 Meagan Frantz Belleville, IL 220 21 F 32 0-29 35:19.35 35:19.35 11:24/M
140 Gabriel Davis O'Fallon, IL 221 23 M 27 0-29 35:20.70 35:20.70 11:24/M
141 Jan Neighbors Trenton, IL 93 53 F 5 50-99 35:29.45 35:29.45 11:27/M
142 Courtney Baker Scott AFB, IL 63 29 F 33 0-29 35:32.45 35:32.45 11:28/M
143 Dennis Baker Scott AFB, IL 196 30 M 20 30-49 35:32.90 35:32.90 11:28/M
144 Amanda Schmersahl Okawville, IL 222 26 F 34 0-29 35:35.35 35:35.35 11:29/M
145 Stacy Collins Freeburg, IL 209 40 F 46 30-49 35:41.30 35:41.30 11:31/M
146 Amy Lever Salem, IL 174 32 F 47 30-49 35:50.45 35:50.45 11:34/M
147 Kelly Bandy Salem, IL 157 31 F 48 30-49 35:51.15 35:51.15 11:34/M
148 Melissa Sumner Highland, IL 246 36 F 49 30-49 35:55.65 35:55.65 11:35/M
149 Mitchel Sanker Mascoutah, IL 154 14 M 28 0-29 35:57.50 35:57.50 11:36/M
150 Jeff Quirin Fairview Heights, IL 36 28 M 29 0-29 35:57.55 35:57.55 11:36/M
151 Erica Capps Belleville, IL 175 26 F 35 0-29 35:59.70 35:59.70 11:36/M
152 Camille Perigault Lebanon, IL 287 22 F 36 0-29 36:05.15 36:05.15 11:38/M
153 Christina Nutter Troy, IL 52 28 F 37 0-29 36:05.95 36:05.95 11:38/M
154 Connie Galbraith Lebanon, IL 237 50 F 6 50-99 36:23.15 36:23.15 11:44/M
155 Elizabeth Schultz Scott AFB, IL 116 12 F 38 0-29 36:30.70 36:30.70 11:46/M
156 Amy Finley Belleville, IL 186 29 F 39 0-29 36:34.20 36:34.20 11:48/M
157 Matthew Daugherty Saint Jacob, IL MO 108 34 M 21 30-49 36:47.60 36:47.60 11:52/M
158 Michael Bosick Lebanon, IL 274 61 M 12 50-99 36:53.00 36:53.00 11:54/M
159 Laura Wilson Glen Carbon, IL 234 39 F 50 30-49 36:54.20 36:54.20 11:54/M
160 Meghan Dempsey Marine, IL 18 37 F 51 30-49 37:20.05 37:20.05 12:03/M
161 Tammy Biesk Bethalto, IL 38 40 F 52 30-49 37:29.70 37:29.70 12:05/M
162 Jason Moorhead Lebanon, IL 176 25 M 30 0-29 37:31.95 37:31.95 12:06/M
163 Sarah Baily Collinsville, IL 194 24 F 40 0-29 37:47.40 37:47.40 12:11/M
164 Cheyenne Hughes Mascoutah, IL 260 34 F 53 30-49 37:50.75 37:50.75 12:12/M
165 Amber Kalert O'Fallon, IL IL 270 28 F 41 0-29 38:01.40 38:01.40 12:16/M
166 Krista Stallard Glen Carbon, IL 34 20 F 42 0-29 38:06.20 38:06.20 12:17/M
167 Lynette Baity Salem, IL 74 52 F 7 50-99 38:07.80 38:07.80 12:18/M
168 Tyler Atwood Staunton, IL 16 30 M 22 30-49 38:12.10 38:12.10 12:19/M
169 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville, IL 223 51 F 8 50-99 38:41.45 38:41.45 12:29/M
170 Stacy Simonin Belleville, IL 59 34 F 54 30-49 38:47.50 38:47.50 12:31/M
171 Courtney Hecht Granite City, IL 64 31 F 55 30-49 38:48.80 38:48.80 12:31/M
172 Amanda Sapienza Ballwin, MO 173 29 F 43 0-29 38:49.65 38:49.65 12:31/M
173 Stephanie Sharpe O'Fallon, IL 151 28 F 44 0-29 39:46.70 39:46.70 12:50/M
174 Kelly Quirin Fairview Heights, IL 35 27 F 45 0-29 39:46.70 39:46.70 12:50/M
175 Jackie Wehrell O'Fallon, IL 190 33 F 56 30-49 39:46.90 39:46.90 12:50/M
176 Michaela Ortega O'Fallon, IL 248 20 F 46 0-29 39:59.05 39:59.05 12:54/M
177 Heidi Clark Belleville, IL 103 28 F 47 0-29 40:08.25 40:08.25 12:57/M
178 Gayle Guerra Glen Carbon, IL 72 60 F 9 50-99 40:19.55 40:19.55 13:00/M
179 Kathy Yarber Glen Carbon, IL 31 59 F 10 50-99 40:20.45 40:20.45 13:01/M
180 Michelle Meentemeyer Addieville, IL 219 50 F 11 50-99 40:25.05 40:25.05 13:02/M
181 Heidi Erler 291 36 F 57 30-49 40:33.50 40:33.50 13:05/M
182 Michael Cover Lebanon, IL 24 28 M 31 0-29 40:51.70 40:51.70 13:11/M
183 Beth Cover Lebanon, IL 23 31 F 58 30-49 40:51.95 40:51.95 13:11/M
184 Emma Schultz Scott AFB, IL 115 8 F 48 0-29 41:21.30 41:21.30 13:20/M
185 Tyler Dannehold Fairview Heights, IL 114 12 M 32 0-29 41:39.05 41:39.05 13:26/M
186 Tiffany Montville Mascoutah, IL 50 28 F 49 0-29 41:46.20 41:46.20 13:28/M
187 Mark Montville Mascoutah, IL 51 56 M 13 50-99 41:46.55 41:46.55 13:28/M
188 Hope Zittel Belleville, IL 272 40 F 59 30-49 42:10.10 42:10.10 13:36/M
189 Amy Cleveland Fairview Heights, IL 102 26 F 50 0-29 42:25.80 42:25.80 13:41/M
190 Cheryl Agliano Highland, IL 14 48 F 60 30-49 42:33.45 42:33.45 13:44/M
191 Sam Hersom Highland, IL 13 12 M 33 0-29 42:33.60 42:33.60 13:44/M
192 Jennifer Laue Shrewsbury, MO 3 35 F 61 30-49 42:59.20 42:59.20 13:52/M
193 Brittany Neunuebel Hazelwood, MO 211 25 F 51 0-29 43:03.10 43:03.10 13:53/M
194 Teanah Trolio-Colby Ballwin, MO 169 34 F 62 30-49 43:18.75 43:18.75 13:58/M
195 Samantha Gorge Troy, IL 192 41 F 63 30-49 43:23.80 43:23.80 14:00/M
196 Sherri Shomaker Germantown, IL 62 53 F 12 50-99 43:39.05 43:39.05 14:05/M
197 Bonita Schmersahl Okawville, IL 197 51 F 13 50-99 43:43.80 43:43.80 14:06/M
198 Denise Luitjohan Albers, IL 123 46 F 64 30-49 43:53.85 43:53.85 14:09/M
199 Mary Ann Brandmeyer Germantown, IL 131 45 F 65 30-49 43:54.20 43:54.20 14:10/M
200 Bernadette Smith Scott AFB, IL 147 44 F 66 30-49 44:11.50 44:11.50 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Beth Bohnenstiehl Lebanon, IL 57 29 F 52 0-29 44:37.35 44:37.35 14:24/M
202 Jamie Henss Trenton, IL 67 30 F 67 30-49 44:37.60 44:37.60 14:24/M
203 Stacey Williams Belleville, IL IN 53 32 F 68 30-49 46:18.50 46:18.50 14:56/M
204 Jerome Baysmore Swansea, IL 46 37 M 23 30-49 46:20.15 46:20.15 14:57/M
205 Duane Olson Lebanon, IL 257 52 M 14 50-99 46:48.95 46:48.95 15:06/M
206 Krista Rohe Bethalto, IL 217 27 F 53 0-29 46:50.30 46:50.30 15:06/M
207 Pam Rager Mascoutah, IL 94 39 F 69 30-49 47:43.35 47:43.35 15:24/M
208 Maria Holl Swansea, IL 148 46 F 70 30-49 47:48.70 47:48.70 15:25/M
209 Angela VanHorn Damiansville, IL 245 37 F 71 30-49 48:04.15 48:04.15 15:30/M
210 Scott Gershon Scott AFB, IL 80 14 M 34 0-29 48:27.50 48:27.50 15:38/M
211 Brad Lemons Lebanon, IL 7 38 M 24 30-49 48:46.75 48:46.75 15:44/M
212 Teena Sanders Centralia, IL 10 49 F 72 30-49 49:00.85 49:00.85 15:48/M
213 Elizabeth Gershon Scott AFB, IL 81 35 F 73 30-49 49:05.55 49:05.55 15:50/M
214 Amber Jansen Aviston, IL 101 37 F 74 30-49 49:38.55 49:38.55 16:01/M
215 Mara Koerkenmeier Aviston, IL 117 37 F 75 30-49 49:39.05 49:39.05 16:01/M
216 Barbara Polanc Lebanon, IL 132 52 F 14 50-99 49:39.15 49:39.15 16:01/M
217 Marry Price 302 34 F 76 30-49 49:42.30 49:42.30 16:02/M
218 Christine Sopiars Trenton, IL 155 43 F 77 30-49 49:53.85 49:53.85 16:05/M
219 Chelsea Lehr Albers, IL 20 21 F 54 0-29 51:41.55 51:41.55 16:40/M
220 Margie Barrett Staunton, IL 280 52 F 15 50-99 51:45.05 51:45.05 16:42/M
221 Holly Adams Belleville, IL 207 11 F 55 0-29 52:24.65 52:24.65 16:54/M
222 Kelly Adams Belleville, IL 208 41 F 78 30-49 52:24.65 52:24.65 16:54/M
223 Ginny Thomas St. Louis, MO 37 56 F 16 50-99 52:39.05 52:39.05 16:59/M
224 Melissa Wencker St. Louis, MO 61 36 F 79 30-49 52:39.15 52:39.15 16:59/M
225 Nick Bohnenstiehl Lebanon, IL 58 29 M 35 0-29 53:05.25 53:05.25 17:07/M
226 Marian Gail Riechers Maplewood, MO 45 58 F 17 50-99 53:07.95 53:07.95 17:08/M
227 Madonna Riechers St. Louis, MO 47 60 F 18 50-99 53:07.95 53:07.95 17:08/M
228 Linda Landrum Fairview Heights, IL 121 59 F 19 50-99 53:36.55 53:36.55 17:17/M
229 Jason Houk Lebanon, IL 206 38 M 25 30-49 53:51.40 53:51.40 17:22/M
230 Karen Aplin Edwardsville, IL 41 59 F 20 50-99 54:05.15 54:05.15 17:27/M
231 Cheryl Berkemann Mascoutah, IL 263 50 F 21 50-99 54:08.55 54:08.55 17:28/M
232 Carla Diamond Mascoutah, IL 262 49 F 80 30-49 54:08.75 54:08.75 17:28/M
233 Frank Moore Lebanon, IL 30 63 M 15 50-99 54:18.30 54:18.30 17:31/M
234 Cheryl Medlin Lebanon, IL 29 52 F 22 50-99 54:18.55 54:18.55 17:31/M
235 Ann Heimann 292 43 F 81 30-49 54:33.70 54:33.70 17:36/M
236 Gale Olds 290 58 F 23 50-99 54:34.00 54:34.00 17:36/M
237 Steve Eller Belleville, IL 142 58 M 16 50-99 55:07.80 55:07.80 17:47/M
238 Jalesia Johnson Belleville, IL 129 12 F 56 0-29 55:08.15 55:08.15 17:47/M
239 Shannon Dauber Belleville, IL 144 43 F 82 30-49 55:26.15 55:26.15 17:53/M
240 Cathy Stubbs Belleville, IL 141 49 F 83 30-49 55:27.00 55:27.00 17:53/M
241 Roxy Daugherty St. Jacob, IL 134 6 F 57 0-29 55:35.90 55:35.90 17:56/M
242 John Goehner O'Fallon, IL 191 61 M 17 50-99 55:40.20 55:40.20 17:57/M
243 Jennifer Funk Belleville, IL 277 27 F 58 0-29 56:17.50 56:17.50 18:09/M
244 Beth Schwab Belleville, IL 279 26 F 59 0-29 56:18.10 56:18.10 18:10/M
245 Gailyn Gonzalez Mascoutah, IL 261 48 F 84 30-49 56:22.40 56:22.40 18:11/M
246 Gitana Fletcher 309 58 F 24 50-99 57:20.05 57:20.05 18:30/M
247 Larry Flethcer 308 59 M 18 50-99 57:22.90 57:22.90 18:30/M
248 Deborah Houk Lebanon, IL 205 43 F 85 30-49 58:10.15 58:10.15 18:46/M
249 Abby Collins Freeburg, IL 271 10 F 60 0-29 58:10.30 58:10.30 18:46/M
250 Lauren Boehm Belleville, IL 125 6 F 61 0-29 58:30.80 58:30.80 18:52/M
251 Kimberly Boehm Belleville, IL 127 39 F 86 30-49 58:33.30 58:33.30 18:53/M
252 Nichole DeWall Edwardsville, IL 77 33 F 87 30-49 58:53.00 58:53.00 19:00/M
253 Patricia Bolin Belleville, IL 178 59 F 25 50-99 59:00.25 59:00.25 19:02/M
254 Pamela Rohr Belleville, IL 179 52 F 26 50-99 59:01.35 59:01.35 19:02/M
255 Rebecca Sanker Mascoutah, IL 153 39 F 88 30-49 59:57.45 59:57.45 19:20/M
256 Karen Siesennop O'Fallon, IL 227 56 F 27 50-99 59:57.65 59:57.65 19:20/M
 

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Marwa Lebanon, IL 814 41 M 1 Top Fin 37:37.00 37:37.00 6:04/M
2 Alex Harrison Lebanon, IL 275 13 M 1 0-29 42:40.40 42:40.40 6:53/M
3 Blake Meentemeyer Addieville, IL 784 26 M 2 0-29 43:08.90 43:08.90 6:57/M
4 Brian Quarton Litchfield, IL 799 43 M 1 30-49 43:11.40 43:11.40 6:58/M
5 Anthony Onofrio Kansas City, KS 792 25 M 3 0-29 43:37.65 43:37.65 7:02/M
6 Jason Henderson 823 39 M 2 30-49 43:57.55 43:57.55 7:05/M
7 Eric Birkner Edwardsville, IL IL 783 35 M 3 30-49 46:01.05 46:01.05 7:25/M
8 Mike Engel Lebanon, IL 756 46 M 4 30-49 46:09.00 46:09.00 7:27/M
9 Doug Bristow east alton IL 824 29 M 4 0-29 46:50.80 46:50.80 7:33/M
10 Jonathan Hughes Belleville, IL 768 43 M 5 30-49 47:26.65 47:26.65 7:39/M
11 Drew Hesker Okawville, IL 751 30 M 6 30-49 48:10.10 48:10.10 7:46/M
12 Robert Rutherford Lebanon, IL 757 52 M 1 50-99 49:00.00 49:00.00 7:54/M
13 Daniel Gonzalez Columbus IN 828 23 M 5 0-29 49:19.30 49:19.30 7:57/M
14 Jill Tobias Springfield, IL 746 27 F 1 Top Fin 49:23.65 49:23.65 7:58/M
15 Brian Trout O'Fallon, IL IL 762 52 M 2 50-99 49:40.45 49:40.45 8:01/M
16 Kari Crask Highland, IL 724 37 F 1 30-49 49:54.65 49:54.65 8:03/M
17 Daniel Nelson Swansea, IL 711 37 M 7 30-49 49:56.05 49:56.05 8:03/M
18 Macy Ritchey Kansas City, KS 791 22 F 1 0-29 49:58.00 49:58.00 8:04/M
19 David Hernandez Scott AFB, IL 767 30 M 8 30-49 49:58.45 49:58.45 8:04/M
20 Kennan Fagan 819 45 M 9 30-49 50:11.45 50:11.45 8:06/M
21 Richard Barbour Scott AFB, IL 731 39 M 10 30-49 50:33.95 50:33.95 8:09/M
22 Anna Klucker Belleville, IL 782 29 F 2 0-29 51:31.70 51:31.70 8:19/M
23 Russ Darbon Edwardsville, IL 732 47 M 11 30-49 51:39.95 51:39.95 8:20/M
24 Josh Martin Hamel, IL 787 30 M 12 30-49 51:54.20 51:54.20 8:22/M
25 Laura Klein 826 28 F 3 0-29 52:12.15 52:12.15 8:25/M
26 Scott Niermann Carlyle, IL 781 42 M 13 30-49 52:17.50 52:17.50 8:26/M
27 Larissa Habing Highland, IL 725 41 F 2 30-49 52:46.00 52:46.00 8:31/M
28 Kevin Sweida 817 33 M 14 30-49 53:23.80 53:23.80 8:37/M
29 Chrissy Benson Belleville, IL 713 36 F 3 30-49 53:38.65 53:38.65 8:39/M
30 Lori Quarton Litchfield, IL IL 798 41 F 4 30-49 53:49.50 53:49.50 8:41/M
31 Sarah George Edwardsville, IL 766 23 F 4 0-29 53:56.30 53:56.30 8:42/M
32 Gregg Clark Swansea, IL 745 55 M 3 50-99 54:03.15 54:03.15 8:43/M
33 Margaret Ziegenbein Raymond, IL IL 754 49 F 5 30-49 54:07.90 54:07.90 8:44/M
34 Jon Basden Highland, IL 808 36 M 15 30-49 54:12.70 54:12.70 8:45/M
35 Kirk Beeman Troy, IL 710 39 M 16 30-49 54:47.10 54:47.10 8:50/M
36 Brad McDill Smithton, IL 738 38 M 17 30-49 55:20.30 55:20.30 8:55/M
37 Karen Morris Lebanon, IL 815 39 F 6 30-49 55:22.65 55:22.65 8:56/M
38 Jennifer Whitten Highland, IL 707 42 F 7 30-49 55:41.40 55:41.40 8:59/M
39 William Barnes Fairview Heights, IL 721 61 M 4 50-99 55:51.65 55:51.65 9:00/M
40 Katie Robben Breese, IL 730 22 F 5 0-29 55:59.85 55:59.85 9:02/M
41 Beth Juehne Trenton, IL 739 49 F 8 30-49 57:00.45 57:00.45 9:12/M
42 Paul West 818 47 M 18 30-49 57:01.40 57:01.40 9:12/M
43 Wade Stewart Edwardsville, IL IL 775 50 M 5 50-99 57:09.75 57:09.75 9:13/M
44 Scott Black O'Fallon, IL 759 42 M 19 30-49 57:16.00 57:16.00 9:14/M
45 Jessica Swinford Springfield, IL 790 26 F 6 0-29 57:32.10 57:32.10 9:17/M
46 Bryce Pringle 827 41 M 20 30-49 57:42.25 57:42.25 9:18/M
47 Rachel Martin Hamel, IL 786 29 F 7 0-29 58:03.90 58:03.90 9:22/M
48 Jason Vallet Granite City, IL 793 39 M 21 30-49 58:38.00 58:38.00 9:27/M
49 Melissa Weh Breese, IL 800 25 F 8 0-29 58:58.30 58:58.30 9:31/M
50 Kathleen Spencer Nashville, IL 774 43 F 9 30-49 59:02.35 59:02.35 9:31/M
51 Marlo rakers 829 27 F 9 0-29 59:06.65 59:06.65 9:32/M
52 Beth Perry 820 38 F 10 30-49 59:26.45 59:26.45 9:35/M
53 Kate Brendel 821 29 F 10 0-29 59:26.80 59:26.80 9:35/M
54 Traci Isom Belleville, IL 723 44 F 11 30-49 59:30.30 59:30.30 9:36/M
55 Kelly Beiermann Trenton, IL 776 26 F 11 0-29 59:57.20 59:57.20 9:40/M
56 Melissa Wiegers 822 39 F 12 30-49 1:00:57.55 1:00:57.55 9:50/M
57 Angela Chitwood Belleville, IL 712 31 F 13 30-49 1:01:25.75 1:01:25.75 9:54/M
58 Shana Gerberding St. Louis, MO 758 28 F 12 0-29 1:01:25.85 1:01:25.85 9:54/M
59 Christy Klingelhoefer Mascoutah, IL 812 43 F 14 30-49 1:01:35.15 1:01:35.15 9:56/M
60 Rick Watson Belleville, IL 772 46 M 22 30-49 1:01:40.75 1:01:40.75 9:57/M
61 Crystal Hendricks O'Fallon, IL 769 38 F 15 30-49 1:02:09.60 1:02:09.60 10:01/M
62 Kenneth Sorg Swansea, IL 747 43 M 23 30-49 1:02:18.65 1:02:18.65 10:03/M
63 Lori Anderson Mascoutah, IL 722 46 F 16 30-49 1:02:18.65 1:02:18.65 10:03/M
64 Valerie Tepe Venedy, IL 765 35 F 17 30-49 1:02:20.60 1:02:20.60 10:03/M
65 Danielle Wilson Nashville, IL 764 31 F 18 30-49 1:02:29.40 1:02:29.40 10:05/M
66 Vanessa Gonzalez Mascoutah, IL 804 15 F 13 0-29 1:02:30.85 1:02:30.85 10:05/M
67 Sergio Gonzalez Mascoutah, IL 805 41 M 24 30-49 1:02:31.10 1:02:31.10 10:05/M
68 Cid Bauer O'Fallon, IL 752 56 F 1 50-99 1:02:35.40 1:02:35.40 10:06/M
69 Candice Sperry Maryville, IL 811 32 F 19 30-49 1:02:36.50 1:02:36.50 10:06/M
70 Jamie Reidelberger Maryville, IL 810 31 F 20 30-49 1:02:36.95 1:02:36.95 10:06/M
71 Mallory May Fairview Heights, IL 770 23 F 14 0-29 1:02:49.75 1:02:49.75 10:08/M
72 Adrienne Klein Fairview Heights, IL 733 28 F 15 0-29 1:02:50.05 1:02:50.05 10:08/M
73 Lindsay Holtmann Breese, IL 797 24 F 16 0-29 1:03:21.25 1:03:21.25 10:13/M
74 Kristen Spencer Maplewood, MO 809 27 F 17 0-29 1:03:51.20 1:03:51.20 10:18/M
75 Anna Braun St. Louis, MO 715 25 F 18 0-29 1:04:28.20 1:04:28.20 10:24/M
76 Betsy Bushuiakovish St. Louis, MO 714 25 F 19 0-29 1:04:28.45 1:04:28.45 10:24/M
77 Jessica Ely 825 40 F 21 30-49 1:05:13.50 1:05:13.50 10:31/M
78 Sarah Moll Belleville, IL 735 34 F 22 30-49 1:05:16.85 1:05:16.85 10:32/M
79 Angela Winkeler Germantown, IL 736 36 F 23 30-49 1:05:26.30 1:05:26.30 10:33/M
80 Kirk Capistrant O'Fallon, IL 795 44 M 25 30-49 1:06:06.05 1:06:06.05 10:40/M
81 Tina Bauer St. Louis, MO 796 46 F 24 30-49 1:06:14.45 1:06:14.45 10:41/M
82 Rebecca Ritz Fairview Heights, IL 801 35 F 25 30-49 1:06:17.45 1:06:17.45 10:41/M
83 Kim Beeman Troy, IL 709 37 F 26 30-49 1:06:54.35 1:06:54.35 10:47/M
84 Katie Hinkle Lebanon, IL 778 24 F 20 0-29 1:07:31.40 1:07:31.40 10:53/M
85 Jessica Smith Lebanon, IL 763 25 F 21 0-29 1:07:43.60 1:07:43.60 10:55/M
86 Kathy Williams Swansea, IL 753 43 F 27 30-49 1:07:44.10 1:07:44.10 10:55/M
87 Amanda Winters Trenton, IL IL 816 32 F 28 30-49 1:08:15.70 1:08:15.70 11:00/M
88 Sarah Schultz Scott AFB, IL 740 48 F 29 30-49 1:08:18.90 1:08:18.90 11:01/M
89 Sarah Hapack Highland, IL 789 35 F 30 30-49 1:08:22.95 1:08:22.95 11:02/M
90 Heidi Kukowski Highland, IL 785 36 F 31 30-49 1:08:24.05 1:08:24.05 11:02/M
91 Jami Cox Bloomington, IL 807 24 F 22 0-29 1:08:29.30 1:08:29.30 11:03/M
92 Mike Klein Fairview Heights, IL 813 34 M 26 30-49 1:09:49.75 1:09:49.75 11:16/M
93 Robin Duncan Springfield, IL 734 24 F 23 0-29 1:10:19.20 1:10:19.20 11:20/M
94 Stacy Banjavcic 830 25 F 24 0-29 1:10:31.85 1:10:31.85 11:22/M
95 Paulette Watson Belleville, IL 771 38 F 32 30-49 1:10:42.15 1:10:42.15 11:24/M
96 Tracey Baird Belleville, IL 727 43 F 33 30-49 1:11:17.75 1:11:17.75 11:30/M
97 Carolyn Albert Belleville, IL 728 44 F 34 30-49 1:11:18.60 1:11:18.60 11:30/M
98 Kay Reilson Marine, IL 716 52 F 2 50-99 1:11:31.50 1:11:31.50 11:32/M
99 Whitney Rapp Lebanon, IL 802 26 F 25 0-29 1:12:32.30 1:12:32.30 11:42/M
100 Jen Kujawski Belleville, IL 779 27 F 26 0-29 1:14:01.80 1:14:01.80 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Katie DeBonis Waterloo, IL 788 31 F 35 30-49 1:14:02.75 1:14:02.75 11:56/M
102 Georgia Capistrant O'Fallon, IL 794 44 F 36 30-49 1:14:03.65 1:14:03.65 11:57/M
103 Eric Bias Belleville, IL 744 40 M 27 30-49 1:14:17.15 1:14:17.15 11:59/M
104 Ciera Bias Belleville, IL 742 18 F 27 0-29 1:14:17.30 1:14:17.30 11:59/M
105 Rachel Bias Belleville, IL 743 39 F 37 30-49 1:14:20.60 1:14:20.60 11:59/M
106 Bruce Epps Belleville, IL 750 49 M 28 30-49 1:14:54.70 1:14:54.70 12:05/M
107 Heather Calvert Belleville, IL 708 28 F 28 0-29 1:15:03.90 1:15:03.90 12:06/M
108 Elizabeth Travous Trenton, IL 706 38 F 38 30-49 1:15:03.90 1:15:03.90 12:06/M
109 Mary Hanvey Collinsville, IL 773 39 F 39 30-49 1:15:12.90 1:15:12.90 12:08/M
110 Laurie Borysewicz O'Fallon, IL 755 62 F 3 50-99 1:16:10.95 1:16:10.95 12:17/M
111 Angela Epps Belleville, IL 749 48 F 40 30-49 1:16:21.15 1:16:21.15 12:19/M
112 Cindi Perry O'Fallon, IL 726 38 F 41 30-49 1:24:54.30 1:24:54.30 13:42/M
113 George Bates O'Fallon, IL 701 69 M 6 50-99 1:41:34.90 1:41:34.90 16:23/M
 

10 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Krantz Belleville, IL 1107 30 M 1 Top Fin 59:23.45 59:23.45 5:56/M
2 Gabor Toth Lebanon, IL 1178 23 M 1 0-29 1:02:11.15 1:02:11.15 6:13/M
3 Ryan Baughman Edwardsville, IL 1171 28 M 2 0-29 1:08:00.00 1:08:00.00 6:48/M
4 Jon Townsend O'Fallon, IL 1149 27 M 3 0-29 1:08:12.95 1:08:12.95 6:49/M
5 Jen Gapin St. Louis, MO 1151 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:08:22.25 1:08:22.25 6:50/M
6 J. C. Blewitt St. Louis, MO 1162 27 M 4 0-29 1:10:04.95 1:10:04.95 7:00/M
7 Chuck Toennies Troy, IL 1177 49 M 1 30-49 1:11:31.40 1:11:31.40 7:09/M
8 Craig Devito 1186 25 M 5 0-29 1:11:56.05 1:11:56.05 7:12/M
9 Jim Hiatt Scott AFB, IL 1114 43 M 2 30-49 1:12:56.80 1:12:56.80 7:18/M
10 Schnyler Brown 1187 23 M 6 0-29 1:13:37.05 1:13:37.05 7:22/M
11 Christine Juehne Trenton, IL 1085 24 F 1 0-29 1:14:00.00 1:14:00.00 7:24/M
12 Cherie Wyatt O'Fallon, IL 1117 27 F 2 0-29 1:14:12.50 1:14:12.50 7:25/M
13 Dana Coughlin Millstadt, IL 1131 42 F 1 30-49 1:14:30.35 1:14:30.35 7:27/M
14 Nathan Lunt Edwardsville, IL 1172 22 M 7 0-29 1:15:32.05 1:15:32.05 7:33/M
15 Danielle Horras Collinsville, IL 1019 37 F 2 30-49 1:15:37.90 1:15:37.90 7:34/M
16 Brian Ballard Lebanon, IL 1174 24 M 8 0-29 1:16:12.20 1:16:12.20 7:37/M
17 David Garthe Ballwin, MO MO 1069 40 M 3 30-49 1:16:35.00 1:16:35.00 7:40/M
18 Chris Fulkerson Hartford, IL 1092 38 M 4 30-49 1:17:32.80 1:17:32.80 7:45/M
19 Angela Sabo Carlyle, IL IL 1134 40 F 3 30-49 1:17:36.60 1:17:36.60 7:46/M
20 Eric Jacobsen Swansea, IL 1089 38 M 5 30-49 1:18:08.05 1:18:08.05 7:49/M
21 Jeffrey Johnson O'Fallon, IL 1155 21 M 9 0-29 1:18:19.95 1:18:19.95 7:50/M
22 Steve Beatty O'Fallon, IL 1183 49 M 6 30-49 1:18:22.50 1:18:22.50 7:50/M
23 Kathi White Belleville, IL 1087 35 F 4 30-49 1:18:30.45 1:18:30.45 7:51/M
24 Daniel McAtee Collinsville, IL 1020 45 M 7 30-49 1:18:55.10 1:18:55.10 7:54/M
25 Diane Nagel Highland, IL 1181 32 F 5 30-49 1:19:16.25 1:19:16.25 7:56/M
26 Charles Smith Lebanon, MO 1072 50 M 1 50-99 1:19:23.75 1:19:23.75 7:56/M
27 Heather Gargus Manchester, MO 1051 24 F 3 0-29 1:19:59.15 1:19:59.15 8:00/M
28 Eric Bruce Belleville, IL 1047 28 M 10 0-29 1:21:05.30 1:21:05.30 8:07/M
29 Jessica Hoy St. Louis, MO 1094 28 F 4 0-29 1:21:05.70 1:21:05.70 8:07/M
30 Joel Miller Belleville, IL IL 1016 34 M 8 30-49 1:21:17.50 1:21:17.50 8:08/M
31 Katelyn Baker Edwardsville, IL 1128 21 F 5 0-29 1:21:26.80 1:21:26.80 8:09/M
32 Rick Myers Shobonier, IL 1009 44 M 9 30-49 1:21:30.15 1:21:30.15 8:09/M
33 Kurt Muehlher Columbia, IL 1133 42 M 10 30-49 1:21:30.40 1:21:30.40 8:09/M
34 Brad Martin 1199 49 M 11 30-49 1:21:34.70 1:21:34.70 8:09/M
35 Stephen Sharpe O'Fallon, IL 1091 43 M 12 30-49 1:22:18.05 1:22:18.05 8:14/M
36 Dustin Barrett Staunton, IL 1075 22 M 11 0-29 1:22:29.45 1:22:29.45 8:15/M
37 Maria Sanchez O'Fallon, IL 1135 39 F 6 30-49 1:22:31.35 1:22:31.35 8:15/M
38 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon, IL IL 1022 47 M 13 30-49 1:22:31.85 1:22:31.85 8:15/M
39 Lori Looby Troy, IL 1096 36 F 7 30-49 1:22:53.35 1:22:53.35 8:17/M
40 Tim Mullins Millstadt, IL 1079 42 M 14 30-49 1:23:32.85 1:23:32.85 8:21/M
41 Colleen Harmeling Ballwin, MO 1163 28 F 6 0-29 1:23:40.80 1:23:40.80 8:22/M
42 Megan Binney Collinsville, IL 1127 26 F 7 0-29 1:23:58.15 1:23:58.15 8:24/M
43 Linda Palm Centralia, IL 1115 39 F 8 30-49 1:23:59.55 1:23:59.55 8:24/M
44 Andrew Biermann 1198 44 M 15 30-49 1:24:12.55 1:24:12.55 8:25/M
45 Danica Gargus Manchester, MO 1052 49 F 9 30-49 1:24:18.20 1:24:18.20 8:26/M
46 Stephen Smith O'Fallon, IL 1102 34 M 16 30-49 1:24:56.00 1:24:56.00 8:30/M
47 Drew Ilgenfritz Mascoutah, IL 1176 23 M 12 0-29 1:25:05.80 1:25:05.80 8:31/M
48 Eric Frisbee Maryville, IL 1058 42 M 17 30-49 1:25:10.20 1:25:10.20 8:31/M
49 Elizabeth Heironimus 1195 38 F 10 30-49 1:25:13.95 1:25:13.95 8:31/M
50 Scott Dickey Marissa, IL 1165 31 M 18 30-49 1:25:14.15 1:25:14.15 8:31/M
51 Will, Jr. Williams Scott AFB, IL 1038 39 M 19 30-49 1:25:29.20 1:25:29.20 8:33/M
52 Amy Mannino Belleville, IL 1123 39 F 11 30-49 1:25:30.95 1:25:30.95 8:33/M
53 Fred Rice Swansea, IL 1039 45 M 20 30-49 1:25:43.80 1:25:43.80 8:34/M
54 Frank Jones O'Fallon, IL 1055 50 M 2 50-99 1:25:45.45 1:25:45.45 8:35/M
55 Sherry Kollmann Collinsville, IL 1090 50 F 1 50-99 1:25:51.15 1:25:51.15 8:35/M
56 Erin Wessels Caseyville, IL 1011 31 F 12 30-49 1:25:59.10 1:25:59.10 8:36/M
57 Cheryl Lanke Belleville, IL 1056 47 F 13 30-49 1:26:00.20 1:26:00.20 8:36/M
58 Michelle Huffman O'Fallon, IL IL 1148 41 F 14 30-49 1:26:05.70 1:26:05.70 8:37/M
59 Rhonda Grammer Edwardsville, IL IL 1029 48 F 15 30-49 1:26:22.65 1:26:22.65 8:38/M
60 Jen Stahlhut Troy, IL 1142 23 F 8 0-29 1:26:30.40 1:26:30.40 8:39/M
61 Rachel Mullins Millstadt, IL 1078 43 F 16 30-49 1:26:51.40 1:26:51.40 8:41/M
62 Jaidra Bowman Coulterville, IL 1053 27 F 9 0-29 1:27:01.35 1:27:01.35 8:42/M
63 Matthew Sullivan St. Louis, MO 1168 23 M 13 0-29 1:27:01.45 1:27:01.45 8:42/M
64 Lisa Brandt O'Fallon, IL 1099 48 F 17 30-49 1:27:13.75 1:27:13.75 8:43/M
65 Scott Colby Ballwin, MO 1109 39 M 21 30-49 1:27:42.15 1:27:42.15 8:46/M
66 Russell Burnett Belleville, IL IL 1037 65 M 3 50-99 1:27:58.95 1:27:58.95 8:48/M
67 Michael Palm Centralia, IL 1116 42 M 22 30-49 1:28:17.20 1:28:17.20 8:50/M
68 Scott Ely 2001 43 M 23 30-49 1:28:34.85 1:28:34.85 8:51/M
69 Dean Schwarz O'Fallon, IL 1080 52 M 4 50-99 1:28:55.90 1:28:55.90 8:54/M
70 Jay Kimmey Glen Carbon, IL 1071 37 M 24 30-49 1:29:13.70 1:29:13.70 8:55/M
71 Ann Gorman 1193 50 F 2 50-99 1:29:24.45 1:29:24.45 8:56/M
72 Mike Steinbaugh Belleville, IL 1137 29 M 14 0-29 1:29:36.65 1:29:36.65 8:58/M
73 Meckfessel Megan 2002 37 F 18 30-49 1:29:40.90 1:29:40.90 8:58/M
74 E. J. Walter St. Louis, MO 1081 37 M 25 30-49 1:30:15.95 1:30:15.95 9:02/M
75 Nathan Gershon Scott AFB, IL 1061 36 M 26 30-49 1:30:23.45 1:30:23.45 9:02/M
76 Maree Paul O'Fallon, IL 1136 34 F 19 30-49 1:30:29.10 1:30:29.10 9:03/M
77 Daniel Thomilson 1191 39 M 27 30-49 1:30:37.35 1:30:37.35 9:04/M
78 Mike Kersting Cahokia IL 1184 34 M 28 30-49 1:31:23.90 1:31:23.90 9:08/M
79 Brooke Zachry Carlyle, IL 1159 24 F 10 0-29 1:31:26.10 1:31:26.10 9:09/M
80 Julie Weeke Okawville, IL 1049 42 F 20 30-49 1:31:26.25 1:31:26.25 9:09/M
81 Jan Daker Belleville, IL 1157 64 F 3 50-99 1:31:52.75 1:31:52.75 9:11/M
82 Robert Nuttmann Webster Groves, MO 1008 36 M 29 30-49 1:31:57.35 1:31:57.35 9:12/M
83 Becky Carpenter Belleville, IL 1156 31 F 21 30-49 1:32:29.00 1:32:29.00 9:15/M
84 Daniel Muskopf Belleville, IL 1103 34 M 30 30-49 1:32:31.55 1:32:31.55 9:15/M
85 Emad Aujaimy 2004 39 M 31 30-49 1:32:48.65 1:32:48.65 9:17/M
86 Kati Mersinger Lebanon, IL IL 1066 29 F 11 0-29 1:32:50.85 1:32:50.85 9:17/M
87 Michael Allen Shiloh, IL 1036 52 M 5 50-99 1:32:50.95 1:32:50.95 9:17/M
88 Jodi Rickert Edwardsville, IL 1170 24 F 12 0-29 1:33:06.95 1:33:06.95 9:19/M
89 Matthew Strulson Olivette, MO 1147 29 M 15 0-29 1:33:07.30 1:33:07.30 9:19/M
90 Elizabeth Wittek Edwardsville, IL 1173 34 F 22 30-49 1:33:07.80 1:33:07.80 9:19/M
91 Jenny Rivera Breese, IL 1161 39 F 23 30-49 1:33:32.55 1:33:32.55 9:21/M
92 Cindy Steckel Breese, IL 1164 40 F 24 30-49 1:33:32.65 1:33:32.65 9:21/M
93 Rebecca Scott Mt. Vernon, IL 1024 32 F 25 30-49 1:33:36.05 1:33:36.05 9:22/M
94 Allison Joseph Carbondale, IL 1003 45 F 26 30-49 1:34:05.40 1:34:05.40 9:25/M
95 Jon Kars Fairview Heights, IL 1101 29 M 16 0-29 1:34:06.55 1:34:06.55 9:25/M
96 Danna Armstrong O'Fallon, IL 1050 48 F 27 30-49 1:34:13.55 1:34:13.55 9:25/M
97 Stephanie Deimeke Aviston, IL 1048 23 F 13 0-29 1:34:34.95 1:34:34.95 9:27/M
98 Melvin Martin 1189 36 M 32 30-49 1:34:38.30 1:34:38.30 9:28/M
99 Nathan Scott Mt. Vernon, IL 1059 35 M 33 30-49 1:34:39.20 1:34:39.20 9:28/M
100 Alexess Leemon Marissa, IL 1031 34 F 28 30-49 1:36:11.70 1:36:11.70 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kevin Leemon Marissa, IL 1032 43 M 34 30-49 1:36:12.00 1:36:12.00 9:37/M
102 Rachel Rieger Trenton, IL 1025 25 F 14 0-29 1:36:16.65 1:36:16.65 9:38/M
103 James, Jr. Francis Swansea, IL 1166 57 M 6 50-99 1:36:21.65 1:36:21.65 9:38/M
104 Richelle Weiland Troy, IL 1144 34 F 29 30-49 1:36:24.70 1:36:24.70 9:38/M
105 Jen DeJong Belleville, IL 1110 35 F 30 30-49 1:36:45.10 1:36:45.10 9:41/M
106 Gina Thomilson 1192 50 F 4 50-99 1:36:45.85 1:36:45.85 9:41/M
107 Kim Rist Belleville, IL 1097 46 F 31 30-49 1:36:47.65 1:36:47.65 9:41/M
108 Erin Connolly Belleville, IL 1145 33 F 32 30-49 1:36:52.25 1:36:52.25 9:41/M
109 Amy Grzina Belleville, IL 1122 45 F 33 30-49 1:36:55.00 1:36:55.00 9:42/M
110 Kenneth Roumpos 1194 33 M 35 30-49 1:37:05.90 1:37:05.90 9:43/M
111 Jennifer Stark House Springs, MO 1041 50 F 5 50-99 1:37:35.95 1:37:35.95 9:46/M
112 Audrey Hiner Mt. Vernon, IL 1014 45 F 34 30-49 1:38:05.40 1:38:05.40 9:49/M
113 Stephanie Berowski Smithton, IL 1138 38 F 35 30-49 1:38:14.35 1:38:14.35 9:49/M
114 Gai Millwood Mt. Vernon, IL IL 1023 51 F 6 50-99 1:38:22.75 1:38:22.75 9:50/M
115 Shauna Lehman Marissa, IL 1150 34 F 36 30-49 1:38:51.95 1:38:51.95 9:53/M
116 Lori Unverfehrt Okawville, IL 1146 38 F 37 30-49 1:39:11.50 1:39:11.50 9:55/M
117 Carrie Gaxiola Swansea, IL 1028 51 F 7 50-99 1:39:13.35 1:39:13.35 9:55/M
118 Elizabeth Loesch St. Louis, MO 1033 37 F 38 30-49 1:39:14.85 1:39:14.85 9:55/M
119 Flea Bodine Godfrey, IL 1083 45 M 36 30-49 1:39:25.45 1:39:25.45 9:57/M
120 Melody Middendorf Marissa, IL 1140 34 F 39 30-49 1:39:26.15 1:39:26.15 9:57/M
121 Rashad Alhachami 2003 41 M 37 30-49 1:39:35.95 1:39:35.95 9:58/M
122 Denise Rennegarbe Addieville, IL 1141 39 F 40 30-49 1:40:04.10 1:40:04.10 10:00/M
123 Mike Hovatter Bethalto, IL 1084 52 M 7 50-99 1:40:13.20 1:40:13.20 10:01/M
124 Niccarla Johnson Mascoutah, IL 1010 35 F 41 30-49 1:40:15.05 1:40:15.05 10:02/M
125 Steve Wehrell O'Fallon, IL 1121 31 M 38 30-49 1:41:50.50 1:41:50.50 10:11/M
126 Jean Schifferdecker Belleville, IL 1005 58 F 8 50-99 1:41:51.70 1:41:51.70 10:11/M
127 Roger Loesch St. Louis, MO 1034 41 M 39 30-49 1:42:30.30 1:42:30.30 10:15/M
128 Thomas Hesdra IL 1185 67 M 8 50-99 1:42:35.75 1:42:35.75 10:16/M
129 Tara McLaren Belleville, IL 1126 41 F 42 30-49 1:43:00.10 1:43:00.10 10:18/M
130 Kelsie Netemeyer Albers, IL 1068 21 F 15 0-29 1:43:05.15 1:43:05.15 10:19/M
131 Joel Truong Aviston, IL 1160 44 M 40 30-49 1:43:07.25 1:43:07.25 10:19/M
132 Chris Jenson Overland Park, KS 1065 34 M 41 30-49 1:43:24.60 1:43:24.60 10:20/M
133 Brandon Goode O'Fallon, IL 1064 34 M 42 30-49 1:43:24.65 1:43:24.65 10:20/M
134 Randy Karfs Belleville, IL 1167 60 M 9 50-99 1:43:30.45 1:43:30.45 10:21/M
135 Keri Jewell Hannibal, MO 1169 24 F 16 0-29 1:43:58.95 1:43:58.95 10:24/M
136 Louella Hollenkamp Breese, IL 1119 48 F 43 30-49 1:44:17.10 1:44:17.10 10:26/M
137 Anthony Kimutis Champaign, IL 1111 19 M 17 0-29 1:44:34.40 1:44:34.40 10:27/M
138 Emily Woods Millstadt, IL 1118 19 F 17 0-29 1:44:34.60 1:44:34.60 10:27/M
139 Gitta Brink O'Fallon, IL 1120 53 F 9 50-99 1:44:35.95 1:44:35.95 10:28/M
140 Christopher Goldsbury St. Louis, MO 1153 39 M 43 30-49 1:44:56.75 1:44:56.75 10:30/M
141 Chelsey Ray O'Fallon, IL 1152 21 F 18 0-29 1:45:13.55 1:45:13.55 10:31/M
142 George Pugh Belleville, IL 1002 54 M 10 50-99 1:46:41.20 1:46:41.20 10:40/M
143 Rebecca Soeder St. Louis, MO 1015 36 F 44 30-49 1:47:34.05 1:47:34.05 10:45/M
144 Cari Jesse Glen Carbon, IL 1139 40 F 45 30-49 1:47:41.75 1:47:41.75 10:46/M
145 Dave Cugier O'Fallon, IL 1158 56 M 11 50-99 1:48:04.90 1:48:04.90 10:48/M
146 Randall McLeese Palmyra, IL 1108 59 M 12 50-99 1:48:10.70 1:48:10.70 10:49/M
147 Patty Shaw 1196 47 F 46 30-49 1:48:31.50 1:48:31.50 10:51/M
148 Abigail Gleason St. Louis, MO 1175 28 F 19 0-29 1:49:07.55 1:49:07.55 10:55/M
149 Kevin Swartz Urbana, IL 1179 48 M 44 30-49 1:49:10.45 1:49:10.45 10:55/M
150 Barbara Manson Springfield, IL 1043 55 F 10 50-99 1:50:17.90 1:50:17.90 11:02/M
151 Amie Kars Fairview Heights, IL 1100 33 F 47 30-49 1:50:18.65 1:50:18.65 11:02/M
152 Madeline Lewis Belleville, IL 1105 49 F 48 30-49 1:50:18.80 1:50:18.80 11:02/M
153 Randall Hill Fairview Heights 1188 68 M 13 50-99 1:50:56.75 1:50:56.75 11:06/M
154 Susan Hursey O'Fallon, IL 1182 54 F 11 50-99 1:51:52.85 1:51:52.85 11:11/M
155 Matt Bacon Belleville, IL 1154 41 M 45 30-49 1:52:04.05 1:52:04.05 11:12/M
156 David Chaput Smithton, IL 1060 53 M 14 50-99 1:53:03.80 1:53:03.80 11:18/M
157 Cassandra Coey Belleville, IL 1129 47 F 49 30-49 1:53:51.40 1:53:51.40 11:23/M
158 Serita Baysmore Swansea, IL 1042 33 F 50 30-49 1:53:56.20 1:53:56.20 11:24/M
159 Renee Post Mascoutah, IL 1018 32 F 51 30-49 1:54:39.30 1:54:39.30 11:28/M
160 Deb Teague O'Fallon, IL 1045 50 F 12 50-99 1:54:39.50 1:54:39.50 11:28/M
161 Kyle Pooole 1197 35 M 46 30-49 1:54:53.25 1:54:53.25 11:29/M
162 Nicole Cermak Belleville, IL 1113 30 F 52 30-49 1:54:57.35 1:54:57.35 11:30/M
163 William Wood Belleville, IL 1112 41 M 47 30-49 1:55:12.75 1:55:12.75 11:31/M
164 Mike Borysewicz O'Fallon, IL IL 1104 62 M 15 50-99 1:55:28.75 1:55:28.75 11:33/M
165 Natalie Morris New Baden, IL 1070 34 F 53 30-49 1:55:38.50 1:55:38.50 11:34/M
166 Amy Morra Mascoutah, IL 1086 35 F 54 30-49 1:55:40.75 1:55:40.75 11:34/M
167 Jennifer Olson Smithton, IL 1077 37 F 55 30-49 1:55:45.15 1:55:45.15 11:35/M
168 Jody Salley O'Fallon, IL 1180 51 M 16 50-99 1:56:02.55 1:56:02.55 11:36/M
169 Michelle Romeo Maryville, IL 1143 33 F 56 30-49 1:56:07.85 1:56:07.85 11:37/M
170 Suzanne Muehlher Columbia, IL 1132 44 F 57 30-49 1:57:07.90 1:57:07.90 11:43/M
171 Debra Beckstead Shiloh, IL 1057 44 F 58 30-49 1:57:15.60 1:57:15.60 11:44/M
172 Christine Brown Fairview Heights, IL 1067 38 F 59 30-49 1:58:06.90 1:58:06.90 11:49/M
173 Jill Horn Highland, IL 1054 33 F 60 30-49 1:58:38.75 1:58:38.75 11:52/M
174 Larry Magnuson Lebanon, IL 1074 62 M 17 50-99 2:01:06.70 2:01:06.70 12:07/M
175 Doreen Packard Fairview Heights, IL 1013 56 F 13 50-99 2:09:04.40 2:09:04.40 12:54/M
176 Yvette Marascia Belleville, IL 1004 40 F 61 30-49 2:09:04.60 2:09:04.60 12:54/M
177 Linda Hearn Fairview Heights, IL 1030 65 F 14 50-99 2:11:08.45 2:11:08.45 13:07/M
178 Michelle Fannin Mascoutah, IL 720 44 F 62 30-49 2:11:21.95 2:11:21.95 13:08/M
179 Jennifer Colon St. Louis, MO 1012 39 F 63 30-49 2:18:28.30 2:18:28.30 13:51/M

©