Harvest Challenge McK Univ. 5k/Half

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2012


Results by ChampionChip 24/7

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Mendez   123 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:39.20 5:22/M
2 Jackson Marwa   145 41 M 1 40-49 18:01.80 5:49/M
3 Garrett Fulkerson   141 13 M 1 13-29 18:22.70 5:55/M
4 Ethan Field   137 22 M 2 13-29 20:09.30 6:30/M
5 Peter Wolf   2002 44 M 2 40-49 20:44.20 6:41/M
6 Julio Salinas   119 31 M 1 30-39 21:41.30 7:00/M
7 Mark Goetz   147 58 M 1 50-59 22:04.00 7:07/M
8 Christian Schmidt   125 16 M 3 13-29 22:04.30 7:07/M
9 Bridget Brink   63 23 F 1 Top Fin 22:08.90 7:08/M
10 Jake Wittenauer   22 24 M 4 13-29 22:23.25 7:13/M
11 Evan Morris   124 14 M 5 13-29 22:29.60 7:15/M
12 Brian Gordon   103 31 M 2 30-39 23:02.70 7:26/M
13 Brian Finck   101 40 M 3 40-49 23:06.20 7:27/M
14 Alex Piroska   24 53 M 2 50-59 23:08.90 7:28/M
15 Darren Hartford   106 45 M 4 40-49 23:36.95 7:37/M
16 Tom Finnegan   59 59 M 3 50-59 23:40.25 7:38/M
17 Greg Artime   67 29 M 6 13-29 23:55.35 7:43/M
18 Jon Basden   16 37 M 3 30-39 24:20.50 7:51/M
19 Dan Shaffer   23 51 M 4 50-59 24:27.75 7:53/M
20 Jennifer Miller   7 31 F 1 30-39 24:30.35 7:54/M
21 Patrick Hempen   1 37 M 4 30-39 24:46.25 7:59/M
22 Russell Burnett   138 65 M 1 60-99 24:50.25 8:01/M
23 Mike Schaeffer   148 32 M 5 30-39 24:53.60 8:02/M
24 Karen Morris   126 40 F 1 40-49 25:05.60 8:05/M
25 Andy Smucker   32 43 M 5 40-49 25:18.55 8:10/M
26 Karen Christ   136 47 F 2 40-49 25:57.20 8:22/M
27 Brittany Joiner   114 25 F 1 13-29 26:15.85 8:28/M
28 Joshua Fenster   130 28 M 7 13-29 26:24.10 8:31/M
29 Jean Michalak   89 57 F 1 50-59 26:43.25 8:37/M
30 Chris McMillin   98 36 M 6 30-39 26:46.95 8:38/M
31 Bill Beebe   86 65 M 2 60-99 26:52.95 8:40/M
32 Jim Michalak   90 64 M 3 60-99 27:05.70 8:44/M
33 Danny Hunt   72 26 M 8 13-29 27:10.90 8:46/M
34 Kevin Swartz   135 49 M 6 40-49 27:16.10 8:48/M
35 Jim Petre   131 32 M 7 30-39 27:24.20 8:50/M
36 Jessica Tieman   73 21 F 2 13-29 27:39.40 8:55/M
37 Deitt Goforth   113 35 F 2 30-39 27:41.20 8:56/M
38 Erin Wessels   703 32 F 3 30-39 27:50.35 8:59/M
39 Mark Peters   84 51 M 5 50-59 28:10.05 9:05/M
40 Heidi Thuesen   44 24 F 3 13-29 28:19.70 9:08/M
41 Shari Markey   116 26 F 4 13-29 28:37.80 9:14/M
42 Sarah Garcia   92 26 F 5 13-29 28:40.10 9:15/M
43 Robert Barrows   97 56 M 6 50-59 28:52.90 9:19/M
44 Frank Lakotich   2 43 M 7 40-49 28:55.20 9:20/M
45 Bill Coyne   60 69 M 4 60-99 29:23.15 9:29/M
46 Austin Klaus   118 19 M 9 13-29 29:36.15 9:33/M
47 Catherine Domer   13 28 F 6 13-29 29:38.40 9:34/M
48 Michelle Stelte   95 37 F 4 30-39 29:50.05 9:37/M
49 Jay Geissler   12 34 M 8 30-39 29:51.75 9:38/M
50 Shana Gerberding   17 29 F 7 13-29 29:54.60 9:39/M
51 Evan Port   29 25 M 10 13-29 29:58.85 9:40/M
52 Angie Port   28 31 F 5 30-39 29:58.85 9:40/M
53 Lindsay Fark   68 27 F 8 13-29 30:18.05 9:46/M
54 George Roberson   146 64 M 5 60-99 30:30.90 9:50/M
55 Elizabeth Petre   132 30 F 6 30-39 30:41.80 9:54/M
56 Amy MacLennan   70 54 F 2 50-59 30:44.95 9:55/M
57 Becky Wohltman   94 26 F 9 13-29 30:46.60 9:55/M
58 Katie Cintron   2003 33 F 7 30-39 30:53.85 9:58/M
59 Dave Merz   42 49 M 8 40-49 31:16.45 10:05/M
60 Joyce Lagerwall   46 27 F 10 13-29 31:20.85 10:06/M
61 Jeffrey Wilkens   104 33 M 9 30-39 31:37.55 10:12/M
62 Nicole Sawyer   56 11 F 1 0-12 31:52.10 10:17/M
63 Jessica Ely   143 41 F 3 40-49 31:52.40 10:17/M
64 Thomas Szabo   55 54 M 7 50-59 32:00.30 10:19/M
65 Kim Jokisch   2006 0 F 2 0-12 32:11.50 10:23/M
66 Marsha Steen   37 37 F 8 30-39 32:15.50 10:24/M
67 Loretta Kafer   40 45 F 4 40-49 32:18.85 10:25/M
68 Jewel Wolf   39 48 F 5 40-49 32:24.75 10:27/M
69 Haley Meinhart   83 16 F 11 13-29 32:27.20 10:28/M
70 Gloria Hogue   10 36 F 9 30-39 32:34.90 10:30/M
71 Peggy Goodwin   142 58 F 3 50-59 32:44.80 10:34/M
72 Stacy Collins   77 40 F 6 40-49 32:58.50 10:38/M
73 Brittany Zahn   105 26 F 12 13-29 33:04.00 10:40/M
74 Ashley Szabo   53 11 F 3 0-12 33:07.15 10:41/M
75 Samantha Barnes   74 25 F 13 13-29 33:11.45 10:42/M
76 Kenneth Elam   27 46 M 9 40-49 33:12.40 10:43/M
77 David Collins   78 41 M 10 40-49 33:17.30 10:44/M
78 Danny Gerdt   139 53 M 8 50-59 33:40.70 10:52/M
79 Rachel Ely   144 10 F 4 0-12 33:57.90 10:57/M
80 Hannah Meinhart   82 16 F 14 13-29 34:00.95 10:58/M
81 Michelle Walpole   38 39 F 10 30-39 34:08.00 11:01/M
82 Kerri Fulkerson   140 38 F 11 30-39 34:11.45 11:02/M
83 Gail Oldehoeft   47 41 F 7 40-49 34:18.40 11:04/M
84 Matt Oldehoeft   48 42 M 11 40-49 34:18.70 11:04/M
85 Shelly Lemons   64 38 F 12 30-39 34:43.60 11:12/M
86 Marissa McKee   85 28 F 15 13-29 34:51.75 11:15/M
87 Pam Fenster   128 49 F 8 40-49 35:13.15 11:22/M
88 Jill Boehne   31 32 F 13 30-39 35:45.05 11:32/M
89 Jeff Quirin   50 29 M 11 13-29 35:47.10 11:33/M
90 Bernadette Smith   15 44 F 9 40-49 36:09.60 11:40/M
91 Jennifer Hope   25 37 F 14 30-39 36:20.70 11:43/M
92 Leanne Schenck   81 49 F 10 40-49 36:27.55 11:45/M
93 Chelsea Fee   30 21 F 16 13-29 36:34.15 11:48/M
94 Dawn Rogers   79 34 F 15 30-39 37:17.55 12:02/M
95 Eileen Kanoski   11 41 F 11 40-49 37:17.65 12:02/M
96 Victoria Taylor   65 26 F 17 13-29 38:07.90 12:18/M
97 Bethany Eckart   66 28 F 18 13-29 38:08.05 12:18/M
98 Ashley Downs   87 21 F 19 13-29 38:08.80 12:18/M
99 Billy Netzhammer   88 21 M 12 13-29 38:09.10 12:18/M
100 John Hope   26 37 M 10 30-39 38:21.35 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Chris Millner   6 25 M 13 13-29 38:29.45 12:25/M
102 Sarah Scully   5 24 F 20 13-29 38:29.45 12:25/M
103 Kristy Merz   41 38 F 16 30-39 38:35.85 12:27/M
104 Kelly Quirin   49 27 F 21 13-29 39:52.90 12:52/M
105 Olivia Dequattro   2001 11 F 5 0-12 40:04.55 12:55/M
106 Linda Szabo   54 43 F 12 40-49 40:04.55 12:55/M
107 Kendra Sauzek   102 30 F 17 30-39 41:26.00 13:22/M
108 Cheryl Agliano   14 49 F 13 40-49 41:29.85 13:23/M
109 Sam Hersom   58 12 M 1 0-12 41:29.95 13:23/M
110 Stephenie Buelhorn   117 25 F 22 13-29 42:54.30 13:50/M
111 Deanna Norris   96 24 F 23 13-29 44:31.65 14:22/M
112 Tiffany Montville   8 28 F 24 13-29 45:42.60 14:45/M
113 Mark Montville   9 57 M 9 50-59 45:42.70 14:45/M
114 Jamie Henss   43 30 F 18 30-39 46:11.20 14:54/M
115 Beth Bohnenstiehl   34 29 F 25 13-29 46:11.20 14:54/M
116 Sherri Schomaker   36 54 F 4 50-59 46:23.50 14:58/M
117 Adrienne Klein   99 29 F 26 13-29 47:29.20 15:19/M
118 Kimberly Sawyer   57 37 F 19 30-39 48:03.50 15:30/M
119 Holly Adams   120 12 F 6 0-12 50:03.35 16:09/M
120 Abby Collins   76 10 F 7 0-12 50:03.65 16:09/M
121 Christian Anglin   150 19 M 14 13-29 50:46.90 16:23/M
122 Julie Meyer   111 42 F 14 40-49 51:11.85 16:31/M
123 Maria Worthing   112 52 F 5 50-59 51:12.10 16:31/M
124 Kelly Adams   121 41 F 15 40-49 51:17.70 16:33/M
125 Christine Bahr   20 54 F 6 50-59 51:58.70 16:46/M
126 Michael Bahr   21 54 M 10 50-59 51:58.85 16:46/M
127 Ginny Thomas   107 57 F 7 50-59 52:50.35 17:03/M
128 Madonna Riechers   109 60 F 1 60-99 52:51.15 17:03/M
129 Mike Klein   100 35 M 11 30-39 53:38.60 17:18/M
130 Nick Bohnenstiehl   35 29 M 15 13-29 53:42.40 17:19/M
131 Kelly Walkenhorst   51 31 F 20 30-39 53:51.10 17:22/M
132 Jeff Walkenhorst   52 32 M 12 30-39 53:51.80 17:22/M
133 Bernadette Schrempp   71 31 F 21 30-39 53:51.80 17:22/M
134 Katie Reed   45 30 F 22 30-39 53:57.95 17:24/M
135 Jeremy Bearth   62 31 M 13 30-39 53:58.80 17:25/M
136 Melissa Wencker   91 37 F 23 30-39 55:46.05 17:59/M
137 Marian Riechers   110 58 F 8 50-59 55:46.50 17:59/M
138 Debbie Houk   75 43 F 16 40-49 57:09.75 18:26/M
139 Jennifer Funk   122 27 F 27 13-29 57:10.60 18:26/M

©