Ramble Into Spring 10 Mile Open

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2011


Results By: Champion Chip 24/7

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

Pace

1

Bethany Nave

1058

24

F

1:09:11.9

6:55/M

2

Christine Juehne

1076

23

F

1:15:54.1

7:35/M

3

Danielle Horras

1009

36

F

1:16:34.5

7:39/M

4

Jody Pintar

1147

39

F

1:17:16.1

7:44/M

5

Janie Sauerwein

1171

24

F

1:19:29.8

7:57/M

6

Meghan Neunaber

1146

30

F

1:21:09.6

8:07/M

7

Melissa Gustafson-Hinds

1155

39

F

1:22:38.9

8:16/M

8

Stephanie Jackson

1090

31

F

1:23:16.1

8:20/M

9

Jeni Wallenberg

1123

27

F

1:24:21.1

8:26/M

10

Angela Sabo

1129

39

F

1:24:38.3

8:28/M

11

Anne Johnson

1088

41

F

1:25:32.2

8:33/M

12

Pam Campbell

1114

52

F

1:25:44.8

8:34/M

13

Linda Palm

1109

38

F

1:26:06.9

8:37/M

14

Alicia Rickhoff

1144

23

F

1:26:36.0

8:40/M

15

Rachel Mullins

1097

42

F

1:26:55.2

8:42/M

16

Kelly Perez

1124

27

F

1:27:24.8

8:44/M

17

Maree Paul

1042

33

F

1:27:26.1

8:45/M

18

Sherry Kollmann

1082

49

F

1:27:33.5

8:45/M

19

Angela Cress

1012

25

F

1:27:40.3

8:46/M

20

Lacy Miller

1105

23

F

1:28:14.8

8:49/M

21

Sarah Waring

1139

22

F

1:29:17.8

8:56/M

22

Anne Zogg

1017

35

F

1:29:24.2

8:56/M

23

Paula Birke

1085

32

F

1:30:02.5

9:00/M

24

Jenni Camarena

1127

23

F

1:30:10.8

9:01/M

25

Kali Benjamin

1117

25

F

1:30:12.0

9:01/M

26

Rhonda Grammer

1056

47

F

1:30:52.1

9:05/M

27

Michelle Beer

1034

33

F

1:30:52.8

9:05/M

28

Jennifer Whitten

1025

41

F

1:30:55.7

9:06/M

29

Kari Crask

1022

36

F

1:30:56.2

9:06/M

30

Jennifer Stark

1052

49

F

1:31:03.4

9:06/M

31

Rebecca Scott

1122

31

F

1:31:25.4

9:09/M

32

Cathy Malawy

1007

42

F

1:32:09.0

9:13/M

33

Julie Weeke

1033

41

F

1:32:18.4

9:14/M

34

Heather Gargus

1031

23

F

1:32:23.2

9:14/M

35

Danica Gargus

1032

48

F

1:32:25.5

9:15/M

36

Jeannette Titchenal

1108

33

F

1:32:33.7

9:15/M

37

Erin Connolly

1041

32

F

1:32:42.5

9:16/M

38

Rachel Rieger

1039

24

F

1:32:55.3

9:18/M

39

Sandra Schlosser

1038

45

F

1:33:03.0

9:18/M

40

Amy Mannino

1099

38

F

1:33:03.6

9:18/M

41

Ashley Bement

1162

27

F

1:33:08.8

9:19/M

42

Amy Lohman

1145

27

F

1:33:09.3

9:19/M

43

Michelle Mecum

1111

34

F

1:34:16.9

9:26/M

44

Natasha Benthal

1178

38

F

1:34:33.7

9:27/M

45

Susanne Himsel

1054

31

F

1:35:31.9

9:33/M

46

Kate Russel

1093

44

F

1:35:46.1

9:35/M

47

Mary Markos

1084

36

F

1:36:15.5

9:38/M

48

Laurie Farmer

1166

34

F

1:36:15.6

9:38/M

49

Audrey Hiner

1019

44

F

1:36:47.5

9:41/M

50

Gai Millwood

1020

50

F

1:37:01.7

9:42/M

51

Jodi Rickert

1149

23

F

1:37:10.9

9:43/M

52

Melissa Wobbe

1135

24

F

1:37:35.4

9:46/M

53

Mary Kay Kreitler

1102

35

F

1:37:50.4

9:47/M

54

Patti Cubeta

1101

42

F

1:38:20.8

9:50/M

55

Johanna Secrest

1015

41

F

1:39:05.7

9:55/M

56

Kerry Jones

1021

39

F

1:39:22.2

9:56/M

57

Gretchen Henderson

1055

37

F

1:39:55.0

10:00/M

58

Abby Dapron

1069

20

F

1:41:14.5

10:07/M

59

Melissa Wiegers

1057

38

F

1:42:12.3

10:13/M

60

Jen Smith

1078

34

F

1:42:19.9

10:14/M

61

Danette Ross

1030

34

F

1:43:02.0

10:18/M

62

Carrie Davis

1083

32

F

1:43:13.5

10:19/M

63

Maggie Loepker

1045

20

F

1:43:18.5

10:20/M

64

Juanita Austin

1140

50

F

1:43:29.9

10:21/M

65

Beth Ann Lockert

1107

40

F

1:43:42.5

10:22/M

66

Joyce Stevenson

1142

46

F

1:43:47.1

10:23/M

67

Rebecca Dodd

1001

27

F

1:43:49.9

10:23/M

68

Louella Hollenkamp

1046

47

F

1:44:05.0

10:25/M

69

Ashley Idecker

1103

27

F

1:44:10.1

10:25/M

70

Renee Ryterski

1096

22

F

1:45:44.7

10:34/M

71

Jan Bolding

1003

51

F

1:46:32.4

10:39/M

72

Amy Brueggemann

1130

38

F

1:46:51.3

10:41/M

73

Laura May

1014

34

F

1:48:39.9

10:52/M

74

Leah Jones

1176

38

F

1:48:48.0

10:53/M

75

Mercedes Pineda

1132

20

F

1:49:00.0

10:54/M

76

Dallas Pineda

1131

18

F

1:49:00.2

10:54/M

77

Courtney Scimio

1138

18

F

1:49:00.3

10:54/M

78

Barbara Martin

1044

31

F

1:49:23.8

10:56/M

79

Lisa Chance

1126

41

F

1:49:29.3

10:57/M

80

Leslie Daugherty

1029

31

F

1:49:35.1

10:58/M

81

Jennifer Strieker

1028

27

F

1:52:13.4

11:13/M

82

Cindy Baudo

1002

53

F

1:54:01.1

11:24/M

83

Kim Haselhorst

1066

24

F

1:54:30.9

11:27/M

84

Jessica Smith

1049

24

F

1:54:31.5

11:27/M

85

Fran Nicholson

1040

46

F

1:57:04.2

11:42/M

86

Jessica Ruiz

1136

31

F

2:00:24.1

12:02/M

87

Beth Juehne

1077

48

F

2:01:52.8

12:11/M

88

Traci Isom

1134

43

F

2:01:53.0

12:11/M

89

Melissa Dapron

1059

27

F

2:13:29.6

13:21/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

Pace

1

Travis Lavin

1153

23

M

55:26.2

5:33/M

2

Darren Hooks

1154

21

M

58:11.7

5:49/M

3

Matt Albertson

1113

29

M

58:44.1

5:52/M

4

Dimitri Dimizas

1151

24

M

1:00:41.2

6:04/M

5

Jackson Marwa

1156

40

M

1:03:25.5

6:21/M

6

Greg Jackson

1091

33

M

1:05:17.6

6:32/M

7

John Olivarri

1115

45

M

1:06:12.8

6:37/M

8

Matt Halliung

1168

37

M

1:06:49.7

6:41/M

9

Casey Piosie

1180

35

M

1:08:30.5

6:51/M

10

Dale Hoffmann

1165

50

M

1:09:22.9

6:56/M

11

Matthew Hiltibidal

1068

28

M

1:12:28.5

7:15/M

12

Casey Morin

1075

20

M

1:12:42.2

7:16/M

13

Tom Richter

1116

46

M

1:13:12.1

7:19/M

14

Daniel Hollenkamp

1018

30

M

1:14:16.5

7:26/M

15

Tom Gittemeier

1173

44

M

1:14:44.6

7:28/M

16

Alex Loring

1172

20

M

1:14:59.5

7:30/M

17

Jason Smallheer

1150

37

M

1:15:16.4

7:32/M

18

Bill Klein

1016

38

M

1:15:30.2

7:33/M

19

Daniel McAtee

1026

44

M

1:15:31.8

7:33/M

20

Jim Hiatt

1063

42

M

1:15:40.5

7:34/M

21

Mark Kettler

1163

54

M

1:16:11.0

7:37/M

22

John Valentine

1160

42

M

1:17:00.7

7:42/M

23

H'Aron Denton

1073

34

M

1:17:41.1

7:46/M

24

Dave Hoerner

1137

41

M

1:18:37.7

7:52/M

25

Jorge Garcia

1086

37

M

1:19:05.5

7:55/M

26

Robert Merrifield

1174

48

M

1:19:08.3

7:55/M

27

Raymond Fezzi

1095

50

M

1:19:18.4

7:56/M

28

Andrew Biermann

1148

43

M

1:20:41.8

8:04/M

29

Jeff Jacobs

1043

29

M

1:21:06.8

8:07/M

30

Christopher Birkner

1092

31

M

1:21:42.7

8:10/M

31

Troy Appel

1120

36

M

1:23:22.9

8:20/M

32

Ken Rybicki

1087

54

M

1:24:04.2

8:24/M

33

Scott Ealy

1164

50

M

1:24:13.1

8:25/M

34

Kraig Wessel

1121

22

M

1:24:16.1

8:26/M

35

David Rice

1104

25

M

1:24:26.0

8:27/M

36

Chris Morin

1074

51

M

1:24:38.5

8:28/M

37

Robert Rabachuk

1070

42

M

1:26:15.0

8:38/M

38

Tony Beringer

1106

42

M

1:26:45.8

8:41/M

39

Tim Mullins

1098

41

M

1:26:55.0

8:42/M

40

Michael R. C. Klein

1061

23

M

1:26:56.0

8:42/M

41

Michael A. Klein

1060

52

M

1:27:08.5

8:43/M

42

Roy Haoke

1177

63

M

1:27:19.3

8:44/M

43

Michael Palm

1110

41

M

1:27:19.4

8:44/M

44

Nick Cress

1037

20

M

1:27:36.1

8:46/M

45

Russell Burnett

1141

64

M

1:29:18.1

8:56/M

46

Scott Colley

1125

34

M

1:30:03.2

9:00/M

47

Kalin Benjamin

1118

27

M

1:30:12.6

9:01/M

48

Scott Ely

1169

42

M

1:30:46.3

9:05/M

49

Wade Stewart

1079

49

M

1:30:50.4

9:05/M

50

Daniel Pollock

1053

44

M

1:30:57.3

9:06/M

51

Eric Frisbee

1143

41

M

1:31:17.3

9:08/M

52

Blake Mills

1119

31

M

1:32:12.0

9:13/M

53

Rashad Alhachami

1089

40

M

1:32:27.8

9:15/M

54

John Foltz

1008

44

M

1:32:49.7

9:17/M

55

Emad Aujaimy

1062

38

M

1:33:01.8

9:18/M

56

Doug Jones

1175

36

M

1:33:08.5

9:19/M

57

Phani Koneru

1158

40

M

1:33:49.0

9:23/M

58

Todd Padfield

1035

32

M

1:33:50.0

9:23/M

59

Jim Stauder

1159

46

M

1:34:30.4

9:27/M

60

Alan Sheridan

1167

46

M

1:35:01.8

9:30/M

61

Michael Russel

1094

45

M

1:35:46.6

9:35/M

62

John LaverDure

1170

47

M

1:36:40.3

9:40/M

63

Joel Miller

1071

33

M

1:36:48.6

9:41/M

64

Jeffrey McCray

1010

46

M

1:37:10.9

9:43/M

65

Jonathan Moore

1152

25

M

1:38:43.8

9:52/M

66

Mike Borysewicz

1100

61

M

1:41:39.5

10:10/M

67

Benjamin Jellen

1013

34

M

1:41:54.6

10:11/M

68

Dave Cugier

1048

55

M

1:42:10.1

10:13/M

69

Joe Truong

1047

43

M

1:42:37.1

10:16/M

70

Bradley Thompson

1050

31

M

1:45:03.2

10:30/M

71

Cliff Fitts

1080

49

M

1:46:20.3

10:38/M

72

George Pugh

1011

53

M

1:46:35.4

10:40/M

73

Cipriano Pineda

1133

46

M

1:49:00.1

10:54/M

74

Thomas Hesdra

1004

66

M

1:50:16.8

11:02/M

75

Jody Salley

1157

50

M

1:50:52.4

11:05/M

76

Anthony Nicholson

1051

46

M

1:57:04.5

11:42/M